Fri, 2020 February 21. @ 09:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Aberdeen FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Aberdeen FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Aberdeen FC 2 : 1 Rovaniemi RoPS 1.24 5.44 11.85
1 2019.07.18 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 : 2 Aberdeen FC 5.67 3.83 1.57
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95
3 2019.08.08 HNK Rijeka 2 : 0 Aberdeen FC 1.65 3.67 5.14
3 2019.08.15 Aberdeen FC 0 : 2 HNK Rijeka 2.44 3.21 2.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Aberdeen FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.83
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.06% (8/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
2 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
6 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
8 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
9 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
10 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
11 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
12 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
13 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
15 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
17 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
19 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
20 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
22 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
27 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
28 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
29 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
34 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
37 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
38 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
39 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
41 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
43 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
44 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
46 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
47 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
48 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
50 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
51 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
52 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
53 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
55 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
57 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
58 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
62 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
63 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
65 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
66 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
67 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
69 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
70 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
71 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
77 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
80 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
83 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
84 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
90 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
94 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
98 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
99 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
100 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
101 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
103 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
104 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
106 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
107 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
108 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
110 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
111 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
113 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
114 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
115 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
116 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
117 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
118 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
119 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
120 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
121 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
122 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
124 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
126 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
130 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
133 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
134 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
136 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
137 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
138 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
140 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
143 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
146 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
147 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
148 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
152 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
154 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
156 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
157 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
161 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
163 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
164 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
165 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
166 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
167 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
48 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
50 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
56 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
58 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
59 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
60 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
69 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
84 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
93 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
94 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
104 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
111 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
113 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
120 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
125 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
140 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
146 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
150 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
151 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
166 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
170 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
172 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
183 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
184 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
187 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
191 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
196 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
204 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
205 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
207 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
210 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
214 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
215 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
22 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
44 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
45 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
46 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
65 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
71 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
78 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
83 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
92 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
95 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
97 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
99 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
102 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
103 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
106 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
109 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
115 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
119 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
121 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
125 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
131 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
149 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
152 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
165 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
166 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
168 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
171 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
173 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
177 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
179 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
180 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
184 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
185 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
186 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
191 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
192 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
193 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
196 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
204 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
205 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
210 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Aberdeen FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.