Fri, 2020 April 10. @ 02:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Celtic Glasgow

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Celtic Glasgow


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Celtic Glasgow 2 : 0 AIK Stockholm 1.40 4.34 7.93
4 2019.08.29 AIK Stockholm 1 : 4 Celtic Glasgow 3.15 3.25 2.24
1 2019.09.19 Rennes 1 : 1 Celtic Glasgow 2.28 3.23 3.30
2 2019.10.03 Celtic Glasgow 2 : 0 CFR Cluj 1.65 3.63 6.03
3 2019.10.24 Celtic Glasgow 2 : 1 Lazio Roma 2.44 3.46 2.85
4 2019.11.07 Lazio Roma 1 : 2 Celtic Glasgow 1.74 3.92 4.53
5 2019.11.28 Celtic Glasgow 3 : 1 Rennes 1.47 4.65 6.57
6 2019.12.12 CFR Cluj 2 : 0 Celtic Glasgow 2.00 3.20 4.17
1 2020.02.20 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Celtic Glasgow 3.61 3.12 2.18
1 2020.02.27 Celtic Glasgow 1 : 3 FC Kobenhavn 1.40 4.45 8.41


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 30
Away Season progress graph 30
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Celtic Glasgow

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
Away 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Overall 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10) 70% (7/10) 30% (3/10)
To nil
Win to nil 20% (2/10)
Lose to nil 10% (1/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (2/10)
By 2 goals or more 40% (4/10)

Goals scored/game 1.80
Goals received/game 1.10
Goals/game 2.90
Clean sheet 20% (2/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 5 2 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 80% (4/5) 100% (5/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (4/10) 60% (6/10)
Ties 40% (4/10) 20% (2/10)
Lost 20% (2/10) 20% (2/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.93% (11/29)
Second 62.07% (18/29)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
3 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
4 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
5 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
7 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
8 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
9 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
11 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
13 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
15 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
16 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
17 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
18 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
19 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
20 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
21 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
22 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
24 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
25 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
26 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
27 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
28 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
29 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
31 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
32 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
35 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
40 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
43 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
45 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
47 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
48 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
49 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
52 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
53 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
54 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
55 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
58 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
59 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
62 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
63 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
64 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
66 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
68 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
69 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
70 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
71 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
72 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
74 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
75 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
77 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
79 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
81 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
85 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
86 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
90 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
93 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
94 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
95 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
99 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
100 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
102 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
105 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
110 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
111 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
112 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
113 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
114 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
115 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
118 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
119 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
120 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
121 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
126 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
127 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
128 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
129 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
130 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
132 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
133 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
137 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
139 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
140 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
142 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
143 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
144 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
145 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
147 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
148 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
151 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
154 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
156 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
161 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
162 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
164 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
166 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
50 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
57 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
62 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
63 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
68 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
84 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
95 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
96 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
104 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
106 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
107 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
110 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
114 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
118 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
119 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
120 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
127 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
128 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
130 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
132 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
138 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
141 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
150 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
151 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
157 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
164 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
167 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
171 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
174 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
181 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
183 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
192 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
203 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
206 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
46 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
61 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
76 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
79 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
81 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
83 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
84 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
85 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
92 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
95 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
100 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
102 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
103 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
114 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
116 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
126 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
134 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
146 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
147 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
148 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
152 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
159 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
160 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
161 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
165 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
174 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
179 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
181 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
184 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
185 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
186 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
187 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
190 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
202 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
203 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
208 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
209 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
210 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
215 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Celtic Glasgow by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.