Wed, 2020 April 01. @ 12:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Olympiakos Piraeus

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Olympiakos Piraeus


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.02.20 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 : 1 Arsenal 2.54 3.48 2.70
1 2020.02.27 Arsenal 0 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 1.46 4.63 6.75
1/8 2020.03.12 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 : 1 Wolverhampton 2.88 3.07 2.63
1/8  2020.03.19 Wolverhampton - : - Olympiakos Piraeus - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Olympiakos Piraeus

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 1.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 100% (4/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
4 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
5 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
6 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
8 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
10 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
11 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
12 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
13 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
14 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
16 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
17 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
18 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
19 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
20 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
21 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
23 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
24 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
26 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
29 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
30 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
33 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
34 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
36 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
39 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
44 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
47 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
48 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
49 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
50 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
51 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
52 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
53 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
55 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
56 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
58 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
59 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
60 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
61 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
62 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
63 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
64 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
65 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
66 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
67 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
70 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
72 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
76 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
78 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
80 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
83 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
84 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
85 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
89 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
91 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
92 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
95 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
97 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
98 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
100 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
101 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
102 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
103 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
105 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
106 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
108 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
110 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
111 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
112 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
113 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
115 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
116 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
118 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
119 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
120 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
121 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
122 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
123 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
124 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
127 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
128 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
129 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
132 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
133 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
134 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
138 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
139 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
143 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
144 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
146 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
149 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
150 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
151 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
153 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
155 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
156 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
157 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
158 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
161 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
162 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
165 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
166 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
167 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
7 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
48 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
53 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
59 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
60 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
64 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
66 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
70 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
71 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
83 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
91 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
92 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
97 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
98 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
116 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
118 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
122 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
125 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
136 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
140 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
142 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
148 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
153 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
154 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
156 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
158 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
160 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
162 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
165 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
166 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
168 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
173 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
175 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
177 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
184 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
192 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
201 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
208 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
209 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
214 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
215 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
24 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
33 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
44 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
49 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
51 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
55 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
57 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
58 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
61 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
65 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
68 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
69 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
70 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
71 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
76 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
81 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
82 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
85 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
89 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
94 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
111 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
114 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
115 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
117 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
119 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
121 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
122 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
124 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
130 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
132 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
138 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
139 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
145 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
154 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
156 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
163 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
164 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
165 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
166 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
171 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
182 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
187 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
189 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
190 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
196 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
198 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
199 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
206 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
212 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
213 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
214 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Olympiakos Piraeus by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.