Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 05:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Universitatea Craiova

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Universitatea Craiova


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Sabail Baku 2 : 3 Universitatea Craiova 4.15 3.44 1.81
1 2019.07.18 Universitatea Craiova 3 : 2 Sabail Baku 1.21 5.85 12.15
2 2019.07.25 Budapest Honvéd 0 : 0 Universitatea Craiova 3.13 3.14 2.25
2 2019.08.01 Universitatea Craiova 1 : 0 ot(p) Budapest Honvéd 1.49 3.97 6.40
3 2019.08.08 Universitatea Craiova 0 : 2 Athens AEK 3.41 3.01 2.25
3 2019.08.15 Athens AEK 1 : 1 Universitatea Craiova 1.52 4.13 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 30
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -14
Prediction Home Lose

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Universitatea Craiova

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (3/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 26.67% (4/15)
Second 66.67% (10/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
3 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
4 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
5 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
6 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
7 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
8 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
9 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
11 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
12 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
13 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
14 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
16 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
20 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
22 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
23 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
24 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
28 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
29 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
30 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
31 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
32 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
33 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
34 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
35 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
36 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
38 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
39 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
41 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
42 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
44 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
45 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
48 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
50 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
51 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
52 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
55 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
56 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
57 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
58 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
61 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
62 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
65 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
68 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
69 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
70 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
73 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
76 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
77 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
78 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
79 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
85 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
86 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
91 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
93 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
94 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
95 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
98 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
99 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
100 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
101 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
105 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
107 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
109 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
110 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
115 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
116 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
117 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
118 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
120 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
121 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
123 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
124 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
126 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
127 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
128 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
129 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
130 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
131 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
133 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
135 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
137 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
140 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
142 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
145 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
146 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
147 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
148 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
150 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
151 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
152 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
154 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
159 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
2 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
9 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
25 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
26 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
27 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
28 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
29 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
30 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
33 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
58 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
60 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
63 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
68 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
70 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
75 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
77 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
79 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
84 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
85 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
95 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
103 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
106 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
111 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
114 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
118 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
120 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
136 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
139 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
140 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
149 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
163 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
165 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
168 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
170 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
172 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
173 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
174 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
175 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
179 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
187 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
194 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
195 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
197 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
205 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
13 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
14 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
15 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
20 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
32 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
35 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
38 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
43 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
46 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
48 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
51 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
53 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
54 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
55 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
63 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
66 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
71 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
75 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
78 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
80 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
97 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
98 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
100 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
101 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
111 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
114 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
117 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
129 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
133 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
136 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
137 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
145 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
146 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
150 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
152 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
160 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
161 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
162 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
163 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
167 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
169 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
170 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
171 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
182 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
185 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
187 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
193 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
196 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
198 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
199 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
201 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
202 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
204 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Universitatea Craiova by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.