Thu, 2017 October 19. @ 02:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

UEFA Europa League 2017/2018

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 17:00
Astana FC Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.21 3.20 3.46
Today @ 19:00
Zenit St.Petersburg Rosenborg Trondheim 1.30 5.30 11.00
Waregem Vitesse Arnheim 2.36 3.48 2.95
Nice Lazio Roma 2.51 3.33 2.83
Zorya Luhansk Hertha Berlin 3.78 3.24 2.10
Östersunds FK Athletic Bilbao 4.45 3.48 1.85
BATE Borisov Köln 2.69 3.20 2.73
Ol. Marseille Guimaraes 1.33 5.00 10.05
Kombassan Konyaspor Austria Salzburg 4.83 3.74 1.74
Crvena zvezda Bělehrad Arsenal 4.47 3.75 1.78
Hapoel Beer Sheva Steaua Bucureşti 2.14 3.35 3.45
Lugano AC Plzeň Viktoria 3.86 3.46 1.99
Vardar Skopje San Sebastian Real 13.60 5.50 1.26
Today @ 21:05
Villarreal Slavia Praha 1.40 4.43 8.75
Serif Tiraspol Lokomotiv Moskva 3.80 3.18 2.11
Atalanta Bergamo Appolon Limassol 1.27 5.70 11.60
Everton Lyon 2.58 3.38 2.70
Austria Wien HNK Rijeka 2.77 3.27 2.59
Ac Milan Athens AEK 1.44 4.43 7.50
Hoffenheim Istanbul Büyüksehir 1.57 4.19 5.75
Braga Ludogorets Razgrad 2.07 3.37 3.70
Dinamo Kiev Young Boys Bern 1.69 3.88 4.98
Skenderbeu Korca Partizan Belgrad 3.21 3.23 2.33
Zlín FC Kobenhavn 4.34 3.31 1.92

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Thu, 2017 September 28. @ 21:05
Everton 2 : 2 Appolon Limassol 1.29 5.30 10.35
Serif Tiraspol 0 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 3.77 3.16 2.08
Lokomotiv Moskva 3 : 0 Zlín 1.33 4.72 10.10
Skenderbeu Korca 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 4.75 3.66 1.72
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 : 0 Villarreal 3.65 3.26 2.06
Partizan Belgrad 2 : 3 Dinamo Kiev 3.79 3.31 2.00
Braga 2 : 1 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2.29 3.23 3.16
Ludogorets Razgrad 2 : 1 Hoffenheim 3.07 3.44 2.23
Lyon 1 : 1 Atalanta Bergamo 2.04 3.51 3.49
Ac Milan 3 : 2 HNK Rijeka 1.27 5.25 10.75
Athens AEK 2 : 2 Austria Wien 1.48 4.10 7.00
Thu, 2017 September 28. @ 19:00
Kombassan Konyaspor 2 : 1 Guimaraes 2.10 3.18 3.65
Austria Salzburg 1 : 0 Ol. Marseille 2.25 3.34 3.11
Köln 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 1.73 3.66 4.68
Lugano AC 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 3.50 3.33 2.11

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4
2 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 4
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
4 Astana FC 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Dinamo Kiev 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6
2 Young Boys Bern 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
3 Partizan Belgrad 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
4 Skenderbeu Korca 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 6
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 4
3 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
4 Hoffenheim 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6
2 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4
3 Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 1
4 HNK Rijeka 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group E
1 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 4
2 Appolon Limassol 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2
3 Lyon 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
4 Everton 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group F
1 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4
2 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2
3 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2
4 Zlín 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group G
1 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 6
2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
3 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
4 Lugano AC 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group H
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 6
2 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 4
3 BATE Borisov 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1
4 Köln 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group I
1 Austria Salzburg 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 4
2 Kombassan Konyaspor 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
3 Ol. Marseille 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
4 Guimaraes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group J
1 Östersunds FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6
2 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
3 Athletic Bilbao 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
4 Hertha Berlin 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group K
1 Nice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 6
2 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 6
3 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0
4 Waregem 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group L
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 6
2 San Sebastian Real 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 3
3 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
4 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Villarreal 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
2 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
3 Astana FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
2 Young Boys Bern 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Skenderbeu Korca 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 Partizan Belgrad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Braga 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
3 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3
2 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
3 Austria Wien 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
4 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group E
1 Atalanta Bergamo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3
2 Everton 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
3 Appolon Limassol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 Lyon 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group F
1 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3
2 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Zlín 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group G
1 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
2 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
4 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group H
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
2 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
4 Köln 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group I
1 Kombassan Konyaspor 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
2 Ol. Marseille 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
4 Guimaraes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group J
1 Östersunds FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
2 Hertha Berlin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
4 Athletic Bilbao 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group K
1 Nice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
3 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
4 Waregem 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group L
1 San Sebastian Real 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3
2 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
4 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
2 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3
2 Partizan Belgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Young Boys Bern 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 Skenderbeu Korca 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Braga 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3
2 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
3 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
4 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group E
1 Appolon Limassol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
2 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Lyon 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 Everton 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group F
1 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
2 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Zlín 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group G
1 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
3 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
4 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group H
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3
2 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
3 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 Köln 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group I
1 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
2 Guimaraes 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
3 Kombassan Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
4 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group J
1 Östersunds FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
2 Zorya Luhansk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
3 Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Hertha Berlin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group K
1 Nice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3
3 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
4 Waregem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group L
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3
2 San Sebastian Real 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
3 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
4 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0


This page contains upcoming matches from Europa League 2017/2018, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.