Europa League
UEFA 192 teams
-
3/13/14
21:05 0 : 2 -
3/20/14
21:05 0 : 2
-
3/13/14
19:00 0 : 0 -
3/20/14
21:05 1 : 2
-
3/13/14
19:00 0 : 3 -
3/20/14
19:00 1 : 0
-
3/13/14
21:05 1 : 0 -
3/20/14
18:00 0 : 0
-
3/13/14
21:05 1 : 3 -
3/20/14
19:00 2 : 2
-
3/13/14
21:05 4 : 1 -
3/20/14
19:00 2 : 1
-
3/13/14
21:05 1 : 1 -
3/20/14
19:00 0 : 1
-
4/3/14
21:05 3 : 0 -
4/10/14
21:05 3 : 0
-
4/3/14
21:05 0 : 1 -
4/10/14
21:05 2 : 0
-
4/24/14
21:05 2 : 0 -
5/1/14
21:05 3 : 1
-
4/24/14
21:05 2 : 1 -
5/1/14
21:05 0 : 0
-
5/14/14
20:45 1 : 0
Europa League Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 |
2 | Swansea | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | St. Gallen | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 |
2 | Chornomorets Odesa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
3 | PSV Eindhoven | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Salzburg | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 |
2 | Esbjerg FB | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
3 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 |
4 | Standard Liege | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rubin Kazan | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 |
2 | Maribor Branik NK | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 |
3 | Zulte Waregem | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 |
4 | Wigan | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
2 | SC Dnipro-1 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 |
3 | Ferreira | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 |
4 | Pandurii Lignitul | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 |
2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Apoel Nikósia | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 |
4 | Bordeaux | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRC Genk | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 |
3 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 |
4 | FC Thun | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Slovan Liberec | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 |
3 | Freiburg | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
4 | Estoril | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
Group I
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyon | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Betis Sevilla | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | HNK Rijeka | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Group J
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabzonspor | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
2 | Lazio Roma | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
3 | Appolon Limassol | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 |
4 | Legia Warszawa | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:8 | -6 |
Group K
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tottenham | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 |
2 | Makhachkala Anzhi | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
3 | Serif Tiraspol | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | Tromsö | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 |
Group L
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alkmaar AZ | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
2 | PAOK Saloniki | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Šachťor Karaganda | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Partizan Belgrade | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Benfica Lisabon | - | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
- | Skenderbeu Korca | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Viktoria Plzeň | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
- | Molde FK | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
- | Juventus | - | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
- | Dynamo Tbilisi | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 |
- | Grasshoppers Zürich | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | FC Basel | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
- | Hafnarfjordur FH | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
- | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | FC Porto | - | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 |
- | Napoli | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
- | Ajax Amsterdam | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
- | Nordsjalland FC | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Kalju Nomme JK | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
1 | Tottenham | 18 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 29:9 | +20 |
2 | RB Salzburg | 18 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 |
3 | Fiorentina | 16 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 |
4 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 16 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 |
5 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 15 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 |
6 | FC Rubin Kazan | 14 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 |
6 | Aalborg BK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
7 | Trabzonspor | 14 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 |
7 | Airbus UK FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
8 | KRC Genk | 14 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 |
8 | Aktobe FC | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 |
9 | Valencia FC | 13 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 |
10 | Alkmaar AZ | 12 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 |
10 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
11 | PAOK Saloniki | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 |
12 | SC Dnipro-1 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 |
12 | Vitesse Arnheim | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
13 | FC Astana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
13 | Sevilla | 12 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 41:17 | +24 |
14 | Besiktas | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
14 | Lazio Roma | 12 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
14 | Asteras Tripolis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
15 | Astra Giurgiu FC | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 |
15 | Lyon | 12 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 |
16 | Atromitos Athinon FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
16 | Esbjerg FB | 12 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 |
17 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 11 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 |
17 | Bala Town | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
18 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
18 | Dynamo Kyiv | 10 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 |
19 | Chornomorets Odesa | 10 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 |
20 | Slovan Liberec | 9 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 |
21 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
21 | Betis Sevilla | 9 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 |
22 | Swansea | 8 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 |
22 | Braga | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
23 | Bursaspor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
23 | Makhachkala Anzhi | 8 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
24 | Maribor Branik NK | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 |
24 | Celik Niksic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:13 | -12 |
25 | NK Celje | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
25 | Zulte Waregem | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 |
26 | PSV Eindhoven | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 |
26 | Club Brugge | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
27 | Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 |
27 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 |
28 | St. Gallen | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 |
28 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
29 | Linfield Belfast | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 |
29 | FC Zürich | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
30 | Serif Tiraspol | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
31 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 |
31 | Dacia Chișinău | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
32 | Debreceni VSC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
32 | Freiburg | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
33 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 |
33 | Derry City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
34 | Wigan | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 |
34 | Differdange FC 03 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
35 | Maccabi Haifa | 5 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22:10 | +12 |
35 | Dila Gori | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
36 | Apoel Nikósia | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 |
37 | Domzale | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
37 | Breidablik | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 |
38 | Drogheda United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
38 | Inter Baku | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
39 | Appolon Limassol | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 |
39 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
40 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 |
41 | HNK Rijeka | 4 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 |
41 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 |
42 | Estoril | 3 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 |
43 | Bordeaux | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 |
44 | Feyenoord | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
44 | Legia Warszawa | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:8 | -6 |
45 | FC Thun | 3 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 14:13 | +1 |
46 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
46 | Ferreira | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 |
47 | Šachťor Karaganda | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 |
48 | Pandurii Lignitul | 2 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 |
49 | IFK Mariehamn | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
49 | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
50 | Qarabag FK | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 |
50 | Santa Coloma FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
51 | Standard Liege | 1 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 |
51 | Gefle | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 |
52 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 |
53 | Glentoran Belfast | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
53 | Tromsö | 1 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9:17 | -8 |
55 | BK Häcken | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
56 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
57 | Hapoel Ramat-Gan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
58 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
59 | Hibernian | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 |
60 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
62 | Hödd | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
63 | Honka Espoo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
64 | Chazar Lankaran | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 |
65 | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
66 | IFK Göteborg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
67 | Inter Turku FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
68 | Irtyš Pavlodar | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
69 | Jablonec | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 |
70 | Jagodina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
71 | Jeunesse Esch | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |
72 | Kispet-Honvéd | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 |
73 | Kruoja Pakruojis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 |
75 | Kukesi KS | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 |
76 | La Fiorita | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
77 | La Valetta FC | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
78 | Laci SK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
80 | Lech Poznan | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
81 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
82 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
84 | Libertas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
85 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
88 | Malmö FF | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 |
89 | Metalurg Doněck | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
90 | Metalurg Skopje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
91 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
92 | MIKA Ashtarak | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
93 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 |
94 | Minsk FK | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
95 | Titograd Podgorica OFK | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 |
96 | Motherwell FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
97 | Narva Trans | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 |
98 | Nice | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
99 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
100 | Omonia Nikósia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
102 | Pasching FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
103 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 |
104 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
105 | Prestatyn Town | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 |
106 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
107 | Randers Freja | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
109 | Reykjavík KR | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
110 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
112 | Rudar Plevlja | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 |
113 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
114 | Senica SH | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
116 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
117 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
118 | Skonto Riga | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
119 | Slask Wroclaw | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 |
120 | Sliema Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
121 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
122 | Spartak Moskva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
123 | St. Etienne | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 |
125 | St. Johnstone | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
126 | St. Patrick's Athletic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
128 | Stromsgodset | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
129 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
130 | Stuttgart | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
131 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
133 | Teteks Tetovo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
134 | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
135 | Thorshavn HB | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
137 | Tiraspol FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
138 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
140 | TPS Turku | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
142 | Trenčín | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
144 | Turnovo FK | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
145 | Udinese | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
146 | UE Santa Coloma | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
147 | Utrecht | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
148 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
150 | Ventspils FK | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
151 | Vestmannaeyar IBV | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
152 | Fehérvár | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
153 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
154 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 0 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 |
156 | Xanthi | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 |
157 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
158 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 |
159 | Žilina | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 |
192 | Fuglafjordur IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Gallen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Valencia FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | Swansea | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Chornomorets Odesa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Salzburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
2 | Esbjerg FB | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Standard Liege | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rubin Kazan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Wigan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Maribor Branik NK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Zulte Waregem | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
2 | SC Dnipro-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | Ferreira | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Pandurii Lignitul | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Apoel Nikósia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Bordeaux | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRC Genk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
3 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | FC Thun | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Slovan Liberec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Freiburg | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Estoril | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Group I Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyon | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Betis Sevilla | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | HNK Rijeka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
Group J Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabzonspor | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
2 | Lazio Roma | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Appolon Limassol | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | Legia Warszawa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 |
Group K Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tottenham | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Makhachkala Anzhi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Serif Tiraspol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Tromsö | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Group L Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
2 | Alkmaar AZ | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Šachťor Karaganda | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Salzburg | 9 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
2 | Tottenham | 9 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
3 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
4 | Fiorentina | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
5 | Trabzonspor | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
6 | FC Rubin Kazan | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
7 | KRC Genk | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
8 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
9 | Lyon | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
10 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
11 | PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
12 | Alkmaar AZ | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
13 | Lazio Roma | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
14 | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
15 | SC Dnipro-1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
16 | Esbjerg FB | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
17 | St. Gallen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
18 | Sevilla | 5 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 |
19 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
20 | Betis Sevilla | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
21 | Valencia FC | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
22 | Swansea | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
23 | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
24 | Slovan Liberec | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
25 | Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
26 | Wigan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
27 | Serif Tiraspol | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
28 | Apoel Nikósia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
29 | Makhachkala Anzhi | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
30 | HNK Rijeka | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
31 | Chornomorets Odesa | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
32 | FC Thun | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
33 | Maribor Branik NK | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
34 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
35 | Breidablik | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
36 | Linfield Belfast | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
37 | Bordeaux | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
38 | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
39 | Freiburg | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
40 | Šachťor Karaganda | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
41 | Ferreira | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
42 | Tromsö | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
43 | Pandurii Lignitul | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
44 | Estoril | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
45 | Appolon Limassol | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
46 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
47 | Zulte Waregem | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
48 | Inter Baku | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
49 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
50 | Santa Coloma FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
51 | Standard Liege | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
52 | Kispet-Honvéd | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
53 | Benfica Lisabon | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
54 | Gefle | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
55 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
56 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
57 | Aktobe FC | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
58 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
59 | FC Basel | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
60 | Astra Giurgiu FC | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
61 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
62 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
63 | Žilina | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
64 | Juventus | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
65 | Napoli | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
66 | Differdange FC 03 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
67 | Irtyš Pavlodar | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
68 | Kukesi KS | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
69 | Slask Wroclaw | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
70 | Udinese | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
71 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
72 | FC Porto | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
73 | Dacia Chișinău | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
74 | Dila Gori | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
75 | Qarabag FK | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
76 | Lech Poznan | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
77 | Malmö FF | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
78 | Titograd Podgorica OFK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
79 | Turnovo FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
80 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
81 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
82 | Club Brugge | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
83 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
84 | Jablonec | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
85 | Jeunesse Esch | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
86 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
87 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
88 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
89 | Rudar Plevlja | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
90 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
91 | St. Etienne | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
92 | Stromsgodset | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
93 | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
94 | Trenčín | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
95 | Utrecht | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
96 | Besiktas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
97 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
98 | BK Häcken | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
99 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
100 | Jagodina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
101 | La Valetta FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
102 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
103 | Minsk FK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
104 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
105 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
106 | Skonto Riga | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
107 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
108 | Spartak Moskva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
109 | Stuttgart | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
110 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
111 | TPS Turku | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
112 | Fehérvár | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
113 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
114 | Partizan Belgrade | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
115 | Skenderbeu Korca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
116 | Grasshoppers Zürich | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
117 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
118 | Kalju Nomme JK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
119 | Airbus UK FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
120 | Vitesse Arnheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
121 | Asteras Tripolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
122 | Atromitos Athinon FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
123 | Bala Town | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
124 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
125 | Celik Niksic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
126 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
127 | FC Zürich | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
128 | Feyenoord | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
129 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
130 | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
131 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
132 | Hödd | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
133 | Honka Espoo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
134 | Chazar Lankaran | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
135 | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
136 | Libertas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
137 | Metalurg Doněck | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
138 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
139 | MIKA Ashtarak | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
140 | Nice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
141 | Omonia Nikósia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
142 | Pasching FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
143 | Prestatyn Town | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
144 | Randers Freja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
145 | Reykjavík KR | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
146 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
147 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
148 | Sliema Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
149 | St. Johnstone | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
150 | St. Patrick's Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
151 | Teteks Tetovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
152 | UE Santa Coloma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
153 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
154 | Ventspils FK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
155 | Vestmannaeyar IBV | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
156 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
157 | Xanthi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
158 | Molde FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
159 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
160 | Hafnarfjordur FH | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
161 | Ajax Amsterdam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
162 | Nordsjalland FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
163 | Aalborg BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
164 | FC Astana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
165 | Braga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
166 | Bursaspor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
167 | NK Celje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
168 | Debreceni VSC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
169 | Derry City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
170 | Domzale | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
171 | Drogheda United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
172 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
173 | Legia Warszawa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
174 | IFK Mariehamn | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
175 | Glentoran Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
176 | Hapoel Ramat-Gan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
177 | Hibernian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
178 | IFK Göteborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
179 | Inter Turku FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
180 | Kruoja Pakruojis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
181 | La Fiorita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
182 | Laci SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
183 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
184 | Metalurg Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
185 | Motherwell FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
186 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
187 | Senica SH | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
188 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
189 | Thorshavn HB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
190 | Tiraspol FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
191 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
192 | Fuglafjordur IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Swansea | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | St. Gallen | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Chornomorets Odesa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Salzburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Esbjerg FB | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
4 | Standard Liege | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rubin Kazan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Zulte Waregem | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
3 | Maribor Branik NK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | Wigan | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | SC Dnipro-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Pandurii Lignitul | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
4 | Ferreira | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Apoel Nikósia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | Bordeaux | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRC Genk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
3 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | FC Thun | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Slovan Liberec | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Freiburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Estoril | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
Group I Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyon | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Betis Sevilla | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | HNK Rijeka | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
Group J Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabzonspor | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Lazio Roma | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Appolon Limassol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Legia Warszawa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
Group K Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tottenham | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Makhachkala Anzhi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Serif Tiraspol | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Tromsö | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 |
Group L Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alkmaar AZ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | PAOK Saloniki | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Šachťor Karaganda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tottenham | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 |
2 | Valencia FC | 9 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:7 | +10 |
3 | RB Salzburg | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 |
4 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 |
5 | Sevilla | 7 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 28:9 | +19 |
6 | Trabzonspor | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 |
7 | FC Rubin Kazan | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 |
8 | Fiorentina | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 |
9 | KRC Genk | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 |
10 | Chornomorets Odesa | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
11 | Esbjerg FB | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 |
12 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
13 | SC Dnipro-1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
14 | Zulte Waregem | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
15 | Slovan Liberec | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 19:9 | +10 |
16 | Alkmaar AZ | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
17 | PAOK Saloniki | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 |
18 | Lazio Roma | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
19 | Lyon | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
20 | Maribor Branik NK | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15:7 | +8 |
21 | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 |
22 | Betis Sevilla | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
23 | Swansea | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
25 | Makhachkala Anzhi | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
26 | Freiburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
27 | PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
28 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 |
29 | Appolon Limassol | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
30 | Legia Warszawa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
31 | Linfield Belfast | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
32 | Inter Baku | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
33 | Estoril | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
34 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
35 | Serif Tiraspol | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
36 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
37 | Standard Liege | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 |
38 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 |
39 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 |
40 | Pandurii Lignitul | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:9 | +1 |
41 | HNK Rijeka | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10:8 | +2 |
42 | Apoel Nikósia | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
43 | Wigan | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
44 | Ferreira | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
45 | IFK Mariehamn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
46 | Breidablik | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
47 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 |
48 | Slask Wroclaw | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11:9 | +2 |
49 | FC Thun | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:10 | 0 |
50 | Titograd Podgorica OFK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
51 | Astra Giurgiu FC | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
52 | St. Gallen | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:12 | -3 |
53 | Tromsö | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:10 | -1 |
54 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 |
55 | Žilina | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
56 | Chazar Lankaran | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
57 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
58 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
59 | Stromsgodset | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
60 | FC Porto | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8:9 | -1 |
61 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:9 | -1 |
62 | Qarabag FK | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
63 | Benfica Lisabon | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
64 | Aktobe FC | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:8 | -1 |
65 | Prestatyn Town | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
66 | Šachťor Karaganda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
67 | Malmö FF | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
68 | St. Etienne | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
69 | Kispet-Honvéd | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
70 | Reykjavík KR | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
71 | Juventus | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
72 | Hibernian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
73 | Udinese | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
74 | Jablonec | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
75 | Kukesi KS | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
76 | Differdange FC 03 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
77 | Gefle | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
78 | Minsk FK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
79 | Turnovo FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
80 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
81 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
82 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
83 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
84 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
85 | Trenčín | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
86 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
87 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
88 | Bordeaux | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
89 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
90 | Ventspils FK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
91 | Derry City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
92 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
93 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
94 | Jeunesse Esch | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
95 | Bursaspor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
96 | Debreceni VSC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
97 | Lech Poznan | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
98 | Xanthi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
99 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
100 | Spartak Moskva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
101 | Atromitos Athinon FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
102 | Celik Niksic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:9 | -5 |
103 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
104 | Hafnarfjordur FH | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
105 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
106 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
107 | Ajax Amsterdam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
108 | BK Häcken | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
109 | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
110 | Stuttgart | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
111 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
112 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
113 | Honka Espoo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
114 | La Valetta FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
115 | St. Patrick's Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
116 | Utrecht | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
117 | NK Celje | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
118 | Dila Gori | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
119 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
120 | St. Johnstone | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
121 | Kruoja Pakruojis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
122 | Rudar Plevlja | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
123 | Kalju Nomme JK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
124 | FC Zürich | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
125 | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
126 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
127 | Senica SH | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
128 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
129 | Napoli | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
130 | Vitesse Arnheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
131 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
132 | Club Brugge | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
133 | Jagodina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
134 | La Fiorita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
135 | Omonia Nikósia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
136 | Skonto Riga | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
137 | UE Santa Coloma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
138 | Grasshoppers Zürich | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
139 | Glentoran Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
140 | Dacia Chișinău | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
141 | FC Basel | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
142 | Molde FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
143 | Asteras Tripolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
144 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
145 | Fuglafjordur IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
146 | Irtyš Pavlodar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
147 | Laci SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
148 | Pasching FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
149 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
150 | Randers Freja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
151 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
152 | Vestmannaeyar IBV | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
153 | Nordsjalland FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
154 | Feyenoord | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
155 | Inter Turku FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
156 | Libertas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
157 | Motherwell FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
158 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
159 | Thorshavn HB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
160 | Braga | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
161 | Tiraspol FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
162 | FC Astana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
163 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
164 | Bala Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
165 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
166 | Besiktas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
167 | Domzale | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
168 | IFK Göteborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
169 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
170 | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
171 | TPS Turku | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
172 | Metalurg Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
173 | MIKA Ashtarak | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
174 | Sliema Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
175 | Teteks Tetovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
176 | Fehérvár | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
177 | Airbus UK FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
178 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
179 | Hapoel Ramat-Gan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
180 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
181 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
182 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
183 | Santa Coloma FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
184 | Partizan Belgrade | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
185 | Aalborg BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
186 | Drogheda United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
187 | Hödd | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
188 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
189 | Metalurg Doněck | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
190 | Nice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
191 | Skenderbeu Korca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
192 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation
UEFA Europa League statistics
Welcome to the UEFA Europa League 2013/2014 statistical overview, where we present the most exciting and crucial data about the current standings in the competition.
Europa League 2013/2014 Fixtures
Browse through the entire season schedule. Learn when your favorite team will play in this championship. The football schedule is an excellent tool for football enthusiasts to stay updated on the latest and most important information about their favorite sport.
Europa League Results
Discover the previous results of teams in the championship. Compare the results of your favorite teams. Both the schedule and results can be navigated on a round-by-round or weekly basis.
Europa League Streaks
Interested in which team is currently on a winning streak? Or perhaps you're curious about the drawn sequences? These are important data points for sports bettors or even average sports fans. Many people also like to follow losing streaks with the logic that such a streak cannot last forever and will eventually break.
Europa League Table and Standings
You'll find the complete championship table with team scores, goals scored and conceded, and, of course, goal difference.
Europa League 2013/2014 Football Statistics
In a sortable table, you'll find team statistics such as the number of over/under matches, average goals per match, and the total number of goals. The table is available in aggregated form as well as in home and away breakdowns.
In the form table, you can track the performance of teams in their last 5 matches and the corresponding form numbers. This information can aid in making predictions for the upcoming match.