Wed, 2019 September 18. @ 13:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

UEFA Europa League 2019/2020

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Tomorrow @ 18:55
Apoel Nikósia Dudelange F91 1.29 5.24 11.50
Frankfurt Eintracht Arsenal 2.95 3.55 2.32
CFR Cluj Lazio Roma 4.82 3.71 1.74
Rennes Celtic Glasgow 2.17 3.24 3.53
LASK Linz Rosenborg Trondheim 1.90 3.57 4.10
PSV Eindhoven Sporting Lisabon 1.86 3.81 3.98
Getafe Trabzonspor 1.58 3.91 6.00
FC Basel Krasnodar FK 2.18 3.44 3.28
FC Kobenhavn Lugano AC 1.56 4.15 5.93
Dinamo Kiev Malmö FF 1.81 3.49 4.64
Garabag-Azersun Agdam FC Sevilla 5.79 4.09 1.58
Standard Liege Guimaraes 1.82 3.66 4.29
Tomorrow @ 21:00
Wolfsburg Oleksandrija FK 1.21 6.65 12.70
Espaňol Barcelona Ferencvárosi TC 1.41 4.64 7.93
Glasgow Rangers Feyenoord 2.22 3.41 3.21
FC Porto Young Boys Bern 1.52 4.17 6.62
Partizan Belgrad AZ Alkmaar 2.65 3.27 2.71
Manchester United Astana FC 1.20 6.48 14.75
Slovan Bratislava Besiktas 3.13 3.48 2.23
Wolverhampton Braga 1.59 4.03 5.70
Mönchengladbach St. Andrä 1.35 5.51 7.85
AS Roma Istanbul Büyüksehir 1.36 4.93 8.35
Gent St. Etienne 2.13 3.45 3.41
Ludogorets Razgrad CSKA Moskva 2.71 3.05 2.81


Play-offs

Rounds of 16 Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                           
details
Pro. 1:0 Car.-2019.06.27
Car. 2:1 Pro.-2019.07.04
           
  Progres Niedercom  1
details
  Cardiff MU  1  
   
details
Bar. 0:0 Cli.-2019.06.27
Cli. 4:0 Bar.-2019.07.04
       
  Barry Town  0
details
  Cliftonville  1  
   
details
Kla. 5:1 Tre.-2019.06.27
Tre. 0:4 Kla.-2019.07.04
       
  Klakksvik KI  2
details
  Tre Fiori  0  
   
details
Mat. 3:2 Col.-2019.06.27
Col. 4:0 Mat.-2019.07.04
       
  Matecosa Sant Juliá  1
details
  College Europa  1  
   
details
Bal. 2:0 Run.-2019.06.27
Run. 0:0 Bal.-2019.07.04
     
  Ballymena United  1
details
  Runavik NSI  0  
   
details
La . 0:1 Eng.-2019.06.27
Eng. 2:1 La .-2019.07.04
       
  La Fiorita  0
details
  Engordany UE  2  
   
details
Pri. 1:1 St .-2019.06.27
St . 2:0 Pri.-2019.07.02
       
  Pristina  0
details
  St Joseph's  1  
   
details
       
   
     

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Thu, 2019 August 29. @ 21:00
Guimaraes 1 : 0 Steaua Bucureşti 1.60 3.76 5.45
Thu, 2019 August 29. @ 20:45
Glasgow Rangers 1 : 0 Legia Warszawa 1.53 3.83 6.27
Wolverhampton 2 : 1 AC Torino 1.77 3.66 4.26
Thu, 2019 August 29. @ 20:30
Frankfurt Eintracht 3 : 0 Strasbourg 1.39 4.57 7.74
Thu, 2019 August 29. @ 20:15
Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27
Thu, 2019 August 29. @ 20:00
Dudelange F91 2 : 1 Ararat-Armenia 2.17 3.32 3.21
Ferencvárosi TC 4 : 2 Suduva Marijampole 1.35 4.52 8.94
HNK Rijeka 1 : 1 Gent 2.86 3.28 2.40
Thu, 2019 August 29. @ 19:30
FC Antwerp 1 : 4 ot AZ Alkmaar 2.52 3.36 2.64
Trabzonspor 0 : 2 Athens AEK 1.77 3.52 4.45
Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 : 3 Feyenoord 3.27 3.51 2.06
Thu, 2019 August 29. @ 19:15
Spartak Moskva 1 : 2 Braga 2.20 3.49 3.02
Thu, 2019 August 29. @ 19:00
BATE Borisov 2 : 0 Astana FC 2.14 3.36 3.27
Bnei Yehuda 0 : 1 Malmö FF 3.70 3.39 1.96
AIK Stockholm 1 : 4 Celtic Glasgow 3.15 3.25 2.24

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group E
1 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group F
1 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group G
1 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group H
1 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group I
1 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group J
1 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group K
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group L
1 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group E
1 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group F
1 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group G
1 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group H
1 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group I
1 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group J
1 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group K
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group L
1 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group E
1 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group F
1 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group G
1 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group H
1 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group I
1 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group J
1 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group K
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group L
1 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0


This page contains upcoming matches from Europa League 2019/2020, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.