Copa Libertadores Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Colo Colo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Cobresal | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | The Strongest La Paz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Gremio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Junior | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Universitario de Deportes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | LDU de Quito | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolívar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Flamengo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Millonarios | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Independiente José Terán | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Mineiro | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Rosario Central | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Peňarol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 |
4 | Caracas FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Club Nacional | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Libertad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Deportivo Táchira | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Mineiro | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
1 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 |
2 | Aguilas Doradas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
2 | Bolívar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
3 | River Plate | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
4 | Atlético Junior | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | Always Ready La Paz | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
5 | Fluminense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
6 | Universitario de Deportes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
7 | Huachipato | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
7 | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
8 | Independiente José Terán | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
8 | Aucas | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
9 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
9 | Aurora | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 |
10 | Liverpool Montevideo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
11 | Flamengo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
12 | Talleres | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
13 | Bragantino | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
13 | Rosario Central | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
14 | Palmeiras | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
15 | LDU de Quito | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
16 | Colo Colo | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
17 | The Strongest La Paz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
18 | Club Nacional | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 |
18 | Defensor Sporting | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
19 | Peňarol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 |
20 | El Nacional Quito | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
20 | Sao Paulo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
21 | Cerro Porteno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
22 | FBC Melgar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
22 | Libertad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
23 | Gremio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
24 | Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
25 | Alianza Lima | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
25 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
26 | Millonarios | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
27 | Cobresal | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
28 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
29 | Caracas FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 |
34 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 |
38 | Portuguesa FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
43 | Sporting Cristal | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 |
44 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
45 | Botafogo | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 |
46 | Deportivo Táchira | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
47 | Palestino | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colo Colo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
2 | Fluminense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Cobresal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
2 | The Strongest La Paz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Huachipato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Gremio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitario de Deportes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | LDU de Quito | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Atlético Junior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolívar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Flamengo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Millonarios | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool Montevideo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | Palmeiras | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Independiente José Terán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Mineiro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Peňarol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
3 | Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | Caracas FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | River Plate | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Club Nacional | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | Deportivo Táchira | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Mineiro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Colo Colo | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Club Nacional | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
5 | Peňarol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
6 | Bolívar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
7 | Palmeiras | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
8 | Libertad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
9 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
10 | Fluminense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
11 | Universitario de Deportes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
12 | Talleres | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
13 | River Plate | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
14 | Independiente José Terán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
15 | Flamengo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
16 | The Strongest La Paz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
17 | Sao Paulo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
18 | Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
19 | LDU de Quito | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
20 | Cerro Porteno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
21 | Atlético Junior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
22 | Caracas FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
23 | Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
24 | Huachipato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
25 | Alianza Lima | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
26 | Millonarios | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
27 | Cobresal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
28 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
29 | Botafogo | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
30 | Always Ready La Paz | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
31 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
32 | Palestino | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:8 | -5 |
33 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
34 | Sporting Cristal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
35 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
36 | Aurora | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
37 | Bragantino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
38 | Portuguesa FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
39 | FBC Melgar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
40 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
41 | Defensor Sporting | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
42 | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
43 | Gremio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
44 | Deportivo Táchira | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
45 | El Nacional Quito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
46 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
47 | Aguilas Doradas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
2 | Alianza Lima | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
3 | Colo Colo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
2 | Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
2 | Gremio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
3 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | The Strongest La Paz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Junior | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | LDU de Quito | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolívar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
2 | Independiente José Terán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Mineiro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Rosario Central | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Peňarol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Caracas FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
2 | Deportivo Táchira | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
3 | Club Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
4 | Libertad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Mineiro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Bolívar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Atlético Junior | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | River Plate | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
5 | Huachipato | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
6 | Gremio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
7 | Rosario Central | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
8 | LDU de Quito | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
9 | Talleres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
10 | Fluminense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
11 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
12 | Independiente José Terán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
13 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
14 | Flamengo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
15 | Palmeiras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
16 | Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
17 | Alianza Lima | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
18 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
19 | Palestino | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
20 | Colo Colo | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
21 | Always Ready La Paz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
22 | Peňarol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
23 | Club Nacional | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
24 | Defensor Sporting | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
25 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
26 | Botafogo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
27 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
28 | Aurora | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
29 | Sporting Cristal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 |
30 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
31 | Bragantino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
32 | The Strongest La Paz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
33 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
34 | Portuguesa FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
35 | El Nacional Quito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
36 | Caracas FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
37 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
38 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
39 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
40 | Deportivo Táchira | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
41 | Libertad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
42 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
43 | Aguilas Doradas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
44 | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
45 | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
46 | FBC Melgar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
47 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation