Thu, 2017 October 19. @ 01:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ucraine Cup 2017/2018

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Wed, 2017 October 25. @ 17:00
Ivano-Frankivsk Desna Chernihiv - - -
Zorya Luhansk Shahtior Donetsk - - -
Vorskla Poltava Donetsk Olimpic - - -
Tavria Simferopol Illichivets Mariupol - - -
Lvov FC Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk - - -
Oleksandrija FK Dinamo Kiev - - -
Arsenal Kyjev Veres Rivne - - -
Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk Černomorec Oděsa - - -


Play-offs

Rounds of 16 Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                           
details
Iva. -1:-1 Des.-2017.10.25
           
  Ivano-Frankivsk  0
details
  Desna Chernihiv  0  
   
details
Zor. -1:-1 Sha.-2017.10.25
       
  Zorya Luhansk  0
details
  Shahtior Donetsk  0  
   
details
Vor. -1:-1 Don.-2017.10.25
       
  Vorskla Poltava  0
details
  Donetsk Olimpic  0  
   
details
Tav. -1:-1 Ill.-2017.10.25
       
  Tavria Simferopol  0
details
  Illichivets Mariupol  0  
   
details
Lvo. -1:-1 Sta.-2017.10.25
     
  Lvov FC  0
details
  Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk  0  
   
details
Ole. -1:-1 Din.-2017.10.25
       
  Oleksandrija FK  0
details
  Dinamo Kiev  0  
   
details
Ars. -1:-1 Ver.-2017.10.25
       
  Arsenal Kyjev  0
details
  Veres Rivne  0  
   
details
Dn. -1:-1 Če.-2017.10.25
       
  Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk  0
  Černomorec Oděsa  0  

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Wed, 2017 September 20. @ 18:00
Demnya 1 : 2 Lvov FC 6.83 4.37 1.37
Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 1 : 0 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk 1.67 3.50 4.60
Wed, 2017 September 20. @ 17:00
Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 : 2 Vorskla Poltava 5.04 3.45 1.63
Ivano-Frankivsk 2 : 1 Karpaty Lvov 7.25 4.37 1.36
Wed, 2017 September 20. @ 16:30
Inhulets 0 : 1 ot(p) Arsenal Kyjev 2.16 3.20 3.11
Wed, 2017 September 20. @ 15:00
Kolos Kovalivka 1 : 2 Illichivets Mariupol 3.94 3.43 1.81
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa 1 : 2 ot(p) Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk 3.15 3.39 2.04
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 : 2 ot Veres Rivne 5.33 3.57 1.57
Tavria Simferopol 3 : 2 ot Zirka Kirovohrad 7.92 4.60 1.32
Wed, 2017 September 20. @ 14:00
Helios Charkov 1 : 2 Desna Chernihiv 2.72 3.11 2.41
Thu, 2017 July 27. @ 16:00
Tavria Simferopol 2 : 1 ot Niva Vinnica 2.20 3.00 3.20
Wed, 2017 July 26. @ 18:00
Lvov FC 3 : 0 Volyn - - -
Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 2 : 0 Sumy - - -
Wed, 2017 July 26. @ 17:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3 : 2 ot(p) Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Oxtyrka - - -
Nyva Ternopil 0 : 2 Ivano-Frankivsk - - -


This page contains upcoming matches from Cup 2017/2018, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.