Tue, 2018 June 19. @ 14:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ucraine Premier League 2017/2018

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
No matches

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2018 May 20. @ 16:00
Veres Rivne 1 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 2.47 2.94 2.77
Vorskla Poltava 2 : 0 Zorya Luhansk 2.74 2.85 2.55
Sat, 2018 May 19. @ 18:30
Dinamo Kiev 2 : 1 Shahtior Donetsk 3.04 3.38 2.08
Sat, 2018 May 19. @ 16:00
Oleksandrija FK 2 : 0 Donetsk Olimpic 1.38 4.23 7.05
Karpaty Lvov 3 : 0 Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk 1.72 3.18 4.75
Černomorec Oděsa 1 : 0 Zirka Kirovohrad 1.97 3.01 3.78
Sun, 2018 May 13. @ 18:30
Zorya Luhansk 0 : 1 Dinamo Kiev 6.30 3.90 1.45
Illichivets Mariupol 1 : 1 Vorskla Poltava 2.67 2.88 2.62
Shahtior Donetsk 1 : 0 Veres Rivne 1.03 10.55 33.00
Sat, 2018 May 12. @ 16:00
Donetsk Olimpic 1 : 0 Černomorec Oděsa 2.09 3.04 3.34
Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk 1 : 2 Oleksandrija FK 3.19 2.93 2.22
Sat, 2018 May 12. @ 13:00
Zirka Kirovohrad 1 : 1 Karpaty Lvov 3.50 2.94 2.10
Sun, 2018 May 06. @ 18:30
Oleksandrija FK 1 : 0 Zirka Kirovohrad 1.92 3.14 3.75
Sun, 2018 May 06. @ 13:00
Donetsk Olimpic 0 : 2 Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk 1.63 3.28 5.34
Sat, 2018 May 05. @ 18:30
Shahtior Donetsk 2 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 1.16 6.15 13.40

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Championship Group
1 Shahtior Donetsk 32 24 3 5 71:24 +47 75
2 Dinamo Kiev 32 22 7 3 64:25 +39 73
3 Vorskla Poltava 32 14 7 11 37:35 +2 49
4 Zorya Luhansk 32 11 10 11 44:44 0 43
5 Illichivets Mariupol 32 10 9 13 38:41 -3 39
6 Veres Rivne 32 7 14 11 28:30 -2 35
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Oleksandrija FK 32 10 15 7 32:27 +5 45
2 Karpaty Lvov 32 8 13 11 28:45 -17 37
3 Donetsk Olimpic 32 9 9 14 29:38 -9 36
4 Zirka Kirovohrad 32 7 10 15 22:40 -18 31
5 Černomorec Oděsa 32 6 11 15 26:49 -23 29
6 Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk 32 6 8 18 23:44 -21 26

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Regular Season
1 Shahtior Donetsk 22 16 3 3 51:18 +33 51
2 Dinamo Kiev 22 13 6 3 42:20 +22 45
3 Vorskla Poltava 22 11 4 7 28:22 +6 37
4 Zorya Luhansk 22 8 9 5 38:28 +10 33
5 Illichivets Mariupol 22 9 5 8 30:27 +3 32
6 Veres Rivne 22 7 11 4 26:17 +9 32
7 Donetsk Olimpic 22 7 7 8 24:26 -2 28
8 Oleksandrija FK 22 4 11 7 19:23 -4 23
9 Karpaty Lvov 22 3 10 9 13:35 -22 19
10 Zirka Kirovohrad 22 4 7 11 13:31 -18 19
11 Černomorec Oděsa 22 3 9 10 16:36 -20 18
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk 22 3 6 13 15:32 -17 15
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Championship Group
1 Dinamo Kiev 16 13 3 0 40:8 +32 42
2 Shahtior Donetsk 16 12 1 3 37:12 +25 37
3 Vorskla Poltava 16 7 5 4 15:14 +1 26
4 Illichivets Mariupol 16 7 4 5 24:17 +7 25
5 Zorya Luhansk 16 6 5 5 23:20 +3 23
6 Veres Rivne 16 3 8 5 15:18 -3 17
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Oleksandrija FK 16 6 7 3 17:9 +8 25
2 Donetsk Olimpic 16 6 4 6 16:20 -4 22
3 Zirka Kirovohrad 16 5 5 6 13:18 -5 20
4 Karpaty Lvov 16 5 4 7 19:27 -8 19
5 Černomorec Oděsa 16 4 7 5 16:19 -3 19
6 Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk 16 1 5 10 8:17 -9 8

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Regular Season
1 Dinamo Kiev 11 9 2 0 28:6 +22 29
2 Shahtior Donetsk 11 8 1 2 27:8 +19 25
3 Illichivets Mariupol 11 6 2 3 19:12 +7 20
4 Vorskla Poltava 11 5 4 2 12:10 +2 19
5 Donetsk Olimpic 11 5 3 3 15:15 0 18
6 Zorya Luhansk 11 4 5 2 19:12 +7 17
7 Veres Rivne 11 3 6 2 13:10 +3 15
8 Oleksandrija FK 11 3 5 3 11:8 +3 14
9 Černomorec Oděsa 11 2 6 3 10:13 -3 12
10 Zirka Kirovohrad 11 3 3 5 7:14 -7 12
11 Karpaty Lvov 11 2 4 5 10:20 -10 10
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk 11 1 3 7 5:11 -6 6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Championship Group
1 Shahtior Donetsk 16 12 2 2 34:12 +22 38
2 Dinamo Kiev 16 9 4 3 24:17 +7 31
3 Vorskla Poltava 16 7 2 7 22:21 +1 23
4 Zorya Luhansk 16 5 5 6 21:24 -3 20
5 Veres Rivne 16 4 6 6 13:12 +1 18
6 Illichivets Mariupol 16 3 5 8 14:24 -10 14
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Oleksandrija FK 16 4 8 4 15:18 -3 20
2 Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk 16 5 3 8 15:27 -12 18
3 Karpaty Lvov 16 3 9 4 9:18 -9 18
4 Donetsk Olimpic 16 3 5 8 13:18 -5 14
5 Zirka Kirovohrad 16 2 5 9 9:22 -13 11
6 Černomorec Oděsa 16 2 4 10 10:30 -20 10

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Regular Season
1 Shahtior Donetsk 11 8 2 1 24:10 +14 26
2 Vorskla Poltava 11 6 0 5 16:12 +4 18
3 Veres Rivne 11 4 5 2 13:7 +6 17
4 Zorya Luhansk 11 4 4 3 19:16 +3 16
5 Dinamo Kiev 11 4 4 3 14:14 0 16
6 Illichivets Mariupol 11 3 3 5 11:15 -4 12
7 Donetsk Olimpic 11 2 4 5 9:11 -2 10
8 Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk 11 2 3 6 10:21 -11 9
9 Oleksandrija FK 11 1 6 4 8:15 -7 9
10 Karpaty Lvov 11 1 6 4 3:15 -12 9
11 Zirka Kirovohrad 11 1 4 6 6:17 -11 7
12 Černomorec Oděsa 11 1 3 7 6:23 -17 6

This page contains upcoming matches from Premier League 2017/2018, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.