Tue, 2021 November 30. @ 16:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ucraine Premier League 2021/2022

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Fri, 2021 December 03. @ 16:00
Doněck Šachtor Lvov FC 1.16 6.80 16.65
Sat, 2021 December 04. @ 13:00
Veres Rivne Dynamo Kyjev 12.80 5.03 1.26
Sat, 2021 December 04. @ 16:00
Rukh Vynnyky Vorskla Poltava 3.70 3.18 2.00
Sat, 2021 December 04. @ 18:30
Metalist Charkov Kolos Kovalivka 2.47 3.12 2.79
Sun, 2021 December 05. @ 13:00
Zorya Luhansk Inhulets 1.34 4.99 7.82
Sun, 2021 December 05. @ 16:00
Oleksandrija FK Minai 1.61 3.95 4.83
Sun, 2021 December 05. @ 18:30
Desna Chernihiv Illichivets Mariupol 1.67 3.95 4.35
Mon, 2021 December 06. @ 18:30
Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk Černomorec Oděsa 1.40 4.66 6.48

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Mon, 2021 November 29. @ 18:30
Oleksandrija FK 0 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.70 3.08 2.56
Sun, 2021 November 28. @ 18:30
Kolos Kovalivka 1 : 0 Veres Rivne 2.34 2.97 3.12
Sun, 2021 November 28. @ 16:00
Rukh Vynnyky 2 : 0 Metalist Charkov 2.39 3.12 2.86
Sun, 2021 November 28. @ 13:00
Inhulets 0 : 1 Doněck Šachtor 13.55 6.22 1.18
Sat, 2021 November 27. @ 18:30
Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 5 : 1 Vorskla Poltava 2.11 3.21 3.36
Sat, 2021 November 27. @ 16:00
Černomorec Oděsa 0 : 1 Desna Chernihiv 2.82 3.29 2.32
Sat, 2021 November 27. @ 13:00
Minai 0 : 2 Dynamo Kyjev 20.30 7.58 1.12
Fri, 2021 November 26. @ 18:30
Illichivets Mariupol 0 : 1 Lvov FC 2.62 3.22 2.54
Wed, 2021 November 24. @ 13:00
Minai 1 : 1 Kolos Kovalivka 3.07 3.03 2.37
Mon, 2021 November 22. @ 18:30
Veres Rivne 2 : 0 Metalist Charkov 2.28 3.13 3.03
Sun, 2021 November 21. @ 18:30
Desna Chernihiv 0 : 1 Kolos Kovalivka 2.13 3.15 3.35
Sun, 2021 November 21. @ 16:00
Vorskla Poltava 5 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.43 4.30 6.59
Sun, 2021 November 21. @ 13:00
Minai 2 : 2 Inhulets 2.85 2.95 2.50
Sat, 2021 November 20. @ 18:30
Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 3 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.85 3.37 4.06
Sat, 2021 November 20. @ 16:00
Doněck Šachtor 2 : 0 Rukh Vynnyky 1.12 8.39 20.00

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Kyjev 16 13 2 1 43:8 +35 41 8 8 +2
2 Doněck Šachtor 16 13 2 1 41:8 +33 41 7 9 +6
3 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 16 11 1 4 29:16 +13 34 7 9 +4
4 Zorya Luhansk 16 10 2 4 35:18 +17 32 7 9 +1
5 Vorskla Poltava 16 9 4 3 29:17 +12 31 8 8 -1
6 Donetsk Olimpic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Desna Chernihiv 16 7 3 6 18:22 -4 24 8 8 +1
8 Oleksandrija FK 16 6 5 5 15:14 +1 23 11 5 -2
9 Veres Rivne 16 6 4 6 14:16 -2 22 11 5 -1
10 Metalist Charkov 16 6 1 9 16:26 -10 19 9 7 -4
11 Kolos Kovalivka 16 5 3 8 11:22 -11 18 12 4 +1
12 Rukh Vynnyky 15 4 4 7 15:20 -5 16 11 4 +1
13 Lvov FC 16 4 4 8 12:23 -11 16 10 6 +2
14 Černomorec Oděsa 16 2 5 9 17:36 -19 11 5 11 -2
15 Minai 16 1 7 8 11:25 -14 10 11 5 -1
16 Inhulets 15 2 4 9 11:26 -15 10 8 7 -1
17 Illichivets Mariupol 16 2 1 13 18:38 -20 7 5 11 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vorskla Poltava 10 6 3 1 22:8 +14 21 5 5 +1
2 Doněck Šachtor 8 7 0 1 23:6 +17 21 3 5 +6
3 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 8 7 0 1 19:7 +12 21 3 5 +4
4 Dynamo Kyjev 8 6 1 1 21:2 +19 19 4 4 -1
5 Zorya Luhansk 8 5 1 2 12:4 +8 16 5 3 +5
6 Veres Rivne 7 4 3 0 7:1 +6 15 7 0 +2
7 Desna Chernihiv 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 13 4 4 -1
8 Rukh Vynnyky 7 3 3 1 8:6 +2 12 5 2 +1
9 Metalist Charkov 7 4 0 3 12:13 -1 12 2 5 -1
10 Kolos Kovalivka 9 3 1 5 7:11 -4 10 6 3 +1
11 Oleksandrija FK 5 3 0 2 6:4 +2 9 3 2 -1
12 Minai 9 1 5 3 8:12 -4 8 6 3 -1
13 Lvov FC 9 1 3 5 6:15 -9 6 5 4 +1
14 Černomorec Oděsa 9 1 3 5 9:21 -12 6 4 5 -2
15 Inhulets 7 1 2 4 5:10 -5 5 5 2 -2
16 Illichivets Mariupol 8 0 0 8 9:22 -13 0 2 6 -8
17 Donetsk Olimpic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Kyjev 8 7 1 0 22:6 +16 22 4 4 +6
2 Doněck Šachtor 8 6 2 0 18:2 +16 20 4 4 +3
3 Zorya Luhansk 8 5 1 2 23:14 +9 16 2 6 +1
4 Oleksandrija FK 11 3 5 3 9:10 -1 14 8 3 -1
5 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 13 4 4 +1
6 Desna Chernihiv 8 3 2 3 8:13 -5 11 4 4 +2
7 Vorskla Poltava 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 3 3 -1
8 Lvov FC 7 3 1 3 6:8 -2 10 5 2 +2
9 Kolos Kovalivka 7 2 2 3 4:11 -7 8 6 1 =1
10 Veres Rivne 9 2 1 6 7:15 -8 7 4 5 -2
11 Illichivets Mariupol 8 2 1 5 9:16 -7 7 3 5 -1
12 Metalist Charkov 9 2 1 6 4:13 -9 7 7 2 -3
13 Inhulets 8 1 2 5 6:16 -10 5 3 5 =1
14 Černomorec Oděsa 7 1 2 4 8:15 -7 5 1 6 =1
15 Rukh Vynnyky 8 1 1 6 7:14 -7 4 6 2 -2
16 Minai 7 0 2 5 3:13 -10 2 5 2 -1
17 Donetsk Olimpic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains upcoming matches from Premier League 2021/2022, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.