Tue, 2020 May 26. @ 22:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Aveley vs. Taunton Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2019/2020


Aveley


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.10.15 East Grinstead Town 0 : 5 Aveley 3.80 4.00 1.67
1 2019.10.26 Aveley 3 : 0 Bowers & Pitsea - - -
2 2019.11.09 Taunton Town 3 : 3 Aveley - - -
2 2019.11.11 Aveley 2 : 1 Taunton Town - - -
3 2019.11.23 Biggleswade Town 1 : 4 Aveley - - -
1 2019.12.14 Carshalton Athletic 3 : 3 Aveley 1.56 4.02 4.56
1 2019.12.16 Aveley 2 : 0 Carshalton Athletic 2.76 3.48 2.22
2 2020.01.11 Hornchurch 1 : 2 Aveley 1.51 3.97 5.32
1/8 2020.02.08 Aveley 3 : 1 Chelmsford City 3.08 3.63 1.98
1/4 2020.02.29 Notts County 5 : 0 Aveley 1.28 5.19 7.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 42
Away Season progress graph 32
Overall Season progress graph 32

Taunton Town


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.10.26 Wimborne Town 2 : 2 Taunton Town - - -
1 2019.10.29 Taunton Town 4 : 1 Wimborne Town - - -
2 2019.11.09 Taunton Town 3 : 3 Aveley - - -
2 2019.11.11 Aveley 2 : 1 Taunton Town - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.11.11 Aveley 2 : 1 Taunton Town - - -
2019.11.09 Taunton Town 3 : 3 Aveley - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 34
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Aveley

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 0% (0/6) 100% (6/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Overall 10% (1/10) 90% (9/10) 40% (4/10) 60% (6/10)
To nil
Win to nil 30% (3/10)
Lose to nil 10% (1/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (2/10)
By 2 goals or more 50% (5/10)

Goals scored/game 2.70
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.20
Clean sheet 30% (3/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 3 1 3 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 83.33% (5/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 70% (7/10) 70% (7/10)
Ties 20% (2/10) 20% (2/10)
Lost 10% (1/10) 10% (1/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (24/42)
Second 42.86% (18/42)

Taunton Town

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.89% (7/18)
Second 33.33% (6/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
2 Chesham United 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Taunton Town 4 1 2 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
4 Trafford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
6 Stockport 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
7 Wantage Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Kingstonian 6 4 1 1 13:6 +7 0 2 4 -1
9 Chester 4 2 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 2 -1
10 Cleethorpes Town 2 0 0 2 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -2
11 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
12 Evesham United 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
13 Slough 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Alvechurch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Bedford T. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Blyth S. 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
18 Ilkeston Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Weymouth 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Hendon 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Notts County 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
23 Westfields 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
24 Basingstoke Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Dagenham & Redbridge 3 0 2 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
26 Haringey Borough 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
27 Tooting & Mitcham United 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
28 Leatherhead 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
29 Hitchin 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Buxton 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Canvey 5 2 2 1 13:8 +5 0 0 5 -1
34 Enfield 5 2 2 1 14:10 +4 0 2 3 -1
35 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Kettering 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Banbury United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Paulton Rovers 6 2 2 2 10:7 +3 0 2 4 -1
39 Southport 4 2 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 4 -1
40 Tilbury 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
42 Yeovil 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
43 Fylde 4 3 1 0 11:5 +6 0 1 3 =1
44 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Bishop Storford 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
46 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Carlton Town 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Hampton Richmond 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 3 -1
49 Grays 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Barking 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
51 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Soham Town Rangers 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
53 Dartford 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Alfreton Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Waltham Abbey 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Sutton Coldfield Town 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
57 York 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 South Park 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Tamworth 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Willand Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Ashton United 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Corby Town 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
64 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Haywards Heat Town 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
66 Metropolitan Police 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
67 Witham Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Barrow 4 2 1 1 11:5 +6 0 1 3 -1
69 Stourbridge 5 2 2 1 7:9 -2 0 1 4 -1
70 Wealdstone 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Cheshunt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Rushden 3 1 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 2 -1
74 Basildon United 3 2 0 1 9:11 -2 0 0 3 -1
75 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Woking 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Kings Langley 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Brackley Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Kings Lynn 4 1 2 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
81 Phoenix Sports 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Altrincham 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
85 Prescot Cables 5 2 2 1 8:3 +5 0 2 3 -1
86 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Marlow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
88 Wimborne Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Coalville 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Highworth Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Barnet 5 3 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 3 =1
93 Brighouse Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Sutton UTD 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Lancaster 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
100 Bedfont Sports 4 1 2 1 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -1
101 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Aveley 10 7 2 1 27:15 +12 0 1 9 -1
103 Chelmsford City 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 4 -1
104 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
107 Darlington 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
108 Blackfield & Langley 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
109 Uxbridge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Hereford 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Cray Valley PM 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Guiseley 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Hayes 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
121 Merstham 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Tonbridge Angels 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
123 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Merthyr 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
126 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Guernsey 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Matlock Town 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 2 4 -1
129 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Worksop 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Whitstable Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
133 Northwood 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Runcorn 5 3 1 1 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
135 Chorley 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
136 Totton AFC 3 1 1 1 7:9 -2 0 1 2 -1
137 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Bideford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Redditch 4 2 1 1 10:9 +1 0 1 3 -1
140 South Shields 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 2 4 -1
141 Bromley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Morpeth Town 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Droylsden 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Colne 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
147 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Eastleigh 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
149 Histon 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Pickering Town 4 0 3 1 2:5 -3 0 2 2 -1
151 Thame United 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
152 Biggleswade Town 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 3 -1
153 FC United Of Manchester 5 4 0 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
154 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
155 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Harrogate Town 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 0 2 2 =1
157 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Winchester City 2 0 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Bamber 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Whitby 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Dunston UTS 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Sholing 7 4 2 1 8:5 +3 0 4 3 -1
167 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Bradford Park Avenue 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
169 Hastings Utd 5 3 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
170 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Yate Town 5 2 2 1 15:16 -1 0 0 5 -1
173 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Royston Town 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 0 2 5 =2
175 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Basford United 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Truro City 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Pontefract Collieries 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Maidstone United 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
184 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Chipstead 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
187 Maidenhead United 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
188 Barton Rovers 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
189 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Atherton Collieries 5 3 1 1 8:7 +1 0 2 3 -1
191 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Halifax 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
193 Glossop North End 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Farsley 5 1 3 1 5:6 -1 0 3 2 -1
196 Yaxley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Ware 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
199 Hornchurch 6 3 2 1 17:10 +7 0 2 4 -1
200 Bromsgrove Sporting 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
201 Cinderford Town 6 2 3 1 11:11 0 0 2 4 -1
202 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
204 Halesowen Town 12 7 5 0 23:10 +13 0 4 8 =1
205 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
206 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
209 Carshalton Athletic 5 3 1 1 13:10 +3 0 1 4 -1
210 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Dorking Wanderers 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 1 4 -1
212 Barwell 3 1 1 1 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
213 Workington 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 0 3 2 -1
214 Gainsborough 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
215 Ossett United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Frome Town 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
217 Nantwich Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
218 Dorchester 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Wingate & Finchley 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
221 Bath City 5 1 3 1 6:5 +1 0 3 2 -1
222 Hartley Wintney 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
223 St. Albans 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Chesterfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Bracknell Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Bognor Regis Town 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
227 Margate 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
228 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
229 Concord Rangers 7 3 4 0 14:11 +3 0 2 5 =2
230 Ashford 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
231 Welling 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
232 Sevenoaks Town 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
233 Whitehawk 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
234 Gosport Borough 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 =2
235 Hednesford 5 3 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
236 Leiston 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
237 Lewes 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
238 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
239 Stamford 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
240 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
241 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Ebbsfleet United 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
243 St Ives Town 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
244 Sudbury 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
245 Folkestone 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
246 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
247 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
249 Salisbury 7 4 2 1 15:13 +2 0 1 6 -1
250 Chichester City 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
251 Maldon & Tiptree 4 3 0 1 15:9 +6 0 0 4 -1
252 Oxford City 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 1 1 =2
253 Aylesbury Utd. 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
254 Ashford Town 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
255 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
256 Billericay Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
257 Thatcham Town 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
258 Leamington 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 0 2 3 =1
259 Torquay 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
260 Larkhall Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
261 Solihull 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
262 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
263 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
264 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
265 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
266 Grantham Town 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
267 Peterborough Sports 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
268 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
2 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 York 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Winchester City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Coleshill Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dunston UTS 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Witham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Hastings Utd 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Trafford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +1
13 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Weymouth 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Notts County 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
20 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Matlock Town 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
23 Hitchin 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Buxton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Chorley 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
28 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
29 Redditch 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
30 Telford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 St Ives Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Histon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Chichester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Highworth Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Leamington 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
40 Heybridge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Cambridge City 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Darlington 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
47 Melksham Town 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
48 Uxbridge 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Barwell 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
50 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ossett United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Margate 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Willand Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ashford 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Metropolitan Police 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
60 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Wealdstone 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Rushden 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Royston Town 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
64 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Truro City 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
67 Pontefract Collieries 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Chipstead 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
71 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
74 Haringey Borough 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
75 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Hornchurch 4 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 -1
78 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Paulton Rovers 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 South Shields 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
81 Leek Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Bishop Storford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Colne 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Hampton Richmond 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Thame United 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
86 Ashford Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
88 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Whitby 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Peterborough Sports 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
94 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Chester 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Evesham United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Chertsey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Blyth S. 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Hayes 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
104 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bracknell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Merthyr 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
107 Concord Rangers 4 0 4 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 =4
108 Worksop 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Leiston 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Stamford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
116 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sudbury 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Romford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Salisbury 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 +3
120 Marlow 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
121 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Atherton Collieries 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 =1
123 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Sutton UTD 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Yaxley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Cinderford Town 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
128 Banbury United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Halesowen Town 6 4 2 0 12:0 +12 0 2 4 =1
130 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Fylde 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
132 Carshalton Athletic 4 3 1 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 =1
133 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Barking 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 Nantwich Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Dartford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sutton Coldfield Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Tamworth 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
141 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Sholing 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 =1
144 Barrow 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
145 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Wantage Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
150 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Maidstone United 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Ilkeston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Merstham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
158 Guernsey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Leatherhead 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Whitstable Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Canvey 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
162 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Eastleigh 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
169 Maldon & Tiptree 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
170 Wimborne Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Billericay Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Torquay 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
173 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Solihull 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Bedfont Sports 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Oxford City 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Chelmsford City 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
180 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Eastbourne 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
182 Hereford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Dorking Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
184 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Frome Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Soham Town Rangers 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
188 Bath City 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
189 Chesterfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Bognor Regis Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Welling 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Haywards Heat Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
195 Gosport Borough 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
196 Stourbridge 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
197 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Brackley Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Altrincham 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
204 Maidenhead United 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Westfields 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
206 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Farsley 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
208 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Ware 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Enfield 4 2 1 0 13:0 +13 0 1 3 -1
211 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Yeovil 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
214 Morpeth Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
215 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
217 Grays 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Pickering Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
219 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 FC United Of Manchester 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
221 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Harrogate Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
223 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
227 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
228 Aveley 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 +4
229 Taunton Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
230 Stockport 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
231 Blackfield & Langley 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
232 Kingstonian 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 =1
233 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
235 Cray Valley PM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
237 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
238 Hartley Wintney 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
239 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
240 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Whitehawk 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
244 Runcorn 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
245 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Basildon United 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
247 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Folkestone 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
249 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
250 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
251 Prescot Cables 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
252 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
253 Barton Rovers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
254 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Barnet 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 =1
256 Glossop North End 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
259 Lancaster 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
260 Bromsgrove Sporting 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
261 Bedworth United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
262 Tilbury 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
263 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
264 Worthing 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
265 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
266 Workington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
267 Bristol Manor Farm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Dorchester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Biggleswade Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
2 Alfreton Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
3 York 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Dunston UTS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Witham Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Hastings Utd 4 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 3 -1
11 Trafford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Yate Town 3 1 1 0 13:10 +3 0 0 3 -1
13 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Notts County 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
20 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Basingstoke Town 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Matlock Town 3 1 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
23 Hitchin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Buxton 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Chorley 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
27 Totton AFC 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Redditch 2 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Telford 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
31 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Histon 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Chichester City 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Aylesbury Utd. 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Highworth Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Leamington 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
40 Heybridge 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Darlington 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Barwell 2 1 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 -1
50 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Waltham Abbey 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Margate 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
57 Willand Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Ashford 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
59 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
60 Hednesford 3 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
61 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Rushden 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 =2
64 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Truro City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kings Lynn 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
67 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Halifax 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Hornchurch 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 1 =1
78 Kettering 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Paulton Rovers 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 2 =1
80 South Shields 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
81 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Bishop Storford 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Colne 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
84 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
85 Thame United 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
86 Ashford Town 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
88 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
90 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Chester 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
99 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Hayes 2 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Bracknell Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Merthyr 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
107 Concord Rangers 3 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 +3
108 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
110 Northwood 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Leiston 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Stamford 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 =1
115 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
116 Kings Langley 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
117 Sudbury 3 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
118 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Salisbury 3 1 1 0 12:6 +6 0 0 3 -1
120 Marlow 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Tooting & Mitcham United 4 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
122 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 0 -1
123 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Sutton UTD 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Yaxley 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Cinderford Town 3 0 2 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Halesowen Town 6 3 3 0 17:5 +12 0 2 4 =1
130 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Fylde 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
132 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 0 -1
133 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Gainsborough 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Barking 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Dartford 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
140 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Corby Town 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Sholing 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
144 Barrow 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Wantage Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
150 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
153 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Ilkeston Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Merstham 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Hendon 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Guernsey 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Whitstable Town 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Canvey 3 0 2 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
162 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Bromley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Droylsden 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 AFC Dunstable 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
168 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 -1
170 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Torquay 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Brighouse Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
174 Solihull 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Bedfont Sports 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 0 =1
178 Oxford City 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Eastbourne 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
182 Hereford 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
183 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
184 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Frome Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Bath City 2 0 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =2
189 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 South Park 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Ashton United 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
193 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 Gosport Borough 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
196 Stourbridge 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Cheshunt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Woking 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
205 Westfields 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Farsley 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
208 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Ware 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
210 Enfield 1 0 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 0 =1
211 Bideford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Southport 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
213 Yeovil 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Grays 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Pickering Town 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
219 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 FC United Of Manchester 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
221 Thatcham Town 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
222 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
223 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Bamber 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
228 Aveley 6 3 2 0 19:13 +6 0 0 6 -1
229 Taunton Town 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
230 Stockport 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 0 =1
231 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
232 Kingstonian 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
233 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
234 Slough 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
235 Cray Valley PM 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
236 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
237 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
238 Hartley Wintney 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
239 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
240 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
242 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
243 Whitehawk 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
244 Runcorn 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
245 Lewes 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
246 Basildon United 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
247 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
249 Phoenix Sports 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
250 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
251 Prescot Cables 3 2 1 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 =1
252 Burgess Hill Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
253 Barton Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
254 Coalville 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
255 Barnet 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
256 Glossop North End 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
257 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
258 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
259 Lancaster 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
260 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
261 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
262 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
263 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
264 Worthing 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
265 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
266 Workington 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +2
267 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Dorchester 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Aveley compares to Taunton Town by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.