Thu, 2019 January 17. @ 16:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Solihull vs. Halifax

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019


Solihull


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.12.15 Southport 0 : 1 Solihull 3.29 3.38 2.00
2 2019.01.12 Halifax 2 : 2 Solihull 2.88 3.29 2.21
2 2019.01.15 Solihull 1 : 0 Halifax 1.68 3.63 4.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 35

Halifax


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.12.15 Barrow 1 : 2 Halifax 1.80 3.35 4.00
2 2019.01.12 Halifax 2 : 2 Solihull 2.88 3.29 2.21
2 2019.01.15 Solihull 1 : 0 Halifax 1.68 3.63 4.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.01.15 Solihull 1 : 0 Halifax 1.68 3.63 4.31
2019.01.12 Halifax 2 : 2 Solihull 2.88 3.29 2.21
2018.10.30 Solihull 0 : 0 Halifax 1.63 3.62 4.87
2018.03.24 Halifax 0 : 0 Solihull 2.76 3.15 2.39
2017.08.19 Solihull 0 : 1 Halifax 2.94 3.27 2.21
2011.10.29 Solihull 0 : 1 Halifax 3.48 3.43 1.94

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 19
Prediction Draw/no bet

Solihull

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 100% (6/6)

Halifax

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 87.5% (7/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
2 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
4 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
6 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
10 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
11 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
13 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
14 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
15 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Harrogate Town 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
23 Chesterfield 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
24 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
26 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
31 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
33 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
36 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
41 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
42 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
44 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
45 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
46 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Maidstone United 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 +1
49 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
52 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
58 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
67 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
68 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
72 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Stockport 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
74 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
78 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
80 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
86 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
87 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
88 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
89 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
91 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
95 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
96 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
97 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
98 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
101 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
103 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 AFC Fylde 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
107 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
110 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
112 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
115 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
121 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
125 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 14:5 +9 0 2 4 +5
127 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
128 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
134 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
139 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
141 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
142 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
143 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
144 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
148 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
152 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
155 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
156 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
158 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
159 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
160 Barnet 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
161 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
165 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
166 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
167 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
168 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
170 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
172 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
174 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
176 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Solihull 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
178 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
179 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
180 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
181 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
182 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
186 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
191 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
192 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
196 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
197 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
200 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Blyth S. 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
202 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
203 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
205 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
206 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
207 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
209 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
210 Telford 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 +3
211 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 Brackley Town 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
214 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
215 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
216 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 1 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 +3
217 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
218 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
221 Salford City 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
222 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
227 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
229 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
230 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
231 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
232 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
234 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
235 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
236 Ramsbottom United 10 6 4 0 21:8 +13 0 3 7 +1
237 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
238 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
239 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
241 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
242 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
243 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
244 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
246 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
247 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
248 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
249 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
250 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
251 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
252 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
254 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
255 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
256 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
257 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
258 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
259 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
260 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
261 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
262 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
263 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
264 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
265 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
266 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
267 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
268 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
4 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
5 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
10 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
15 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
16 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
21 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Salford City 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
28 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
32 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
37 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Ramsbottom United 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
51 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
53 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
54 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
59 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Barnet 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
63 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
66 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
74 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
77 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Carshalton Athletic 5 5 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 3 +5
81 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
82 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
103 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
106 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
107 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
108 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
117 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
122 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
133 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
139 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
140 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
148 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 AFC Fylde 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
154 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
155 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
159 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
172 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
180 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 3 +3
184 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
190 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
194 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
196 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
198 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
203 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
205 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
210 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
211 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
214 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
216 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
221 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
222 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
226 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
228 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
229 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
230 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
232 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
233 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
234 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
235 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
236 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
237 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
238 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
239 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
240 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
242 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
243 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
244 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
245 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
246 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
247 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
249 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
251 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
253 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
255 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
256 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
257 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
258 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
259 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
260 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
261 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
262 Chesterfield 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
263 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
266 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
267 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
2 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
3 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
10 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
13 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
15 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
22 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
26 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 Salford City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Stockport 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
40 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
45 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Ramsbottom United 6 3 3 0 14:4 +10 0 2 4 +1
51 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
53 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
55 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
58 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Barnet 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
71 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
77 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
81 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
82 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
85 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
87 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
94 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
103 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Telford 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
105 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
106 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
117 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
122 Solihull 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
123 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
133 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
152 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
153 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
155 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
158 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
159 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
168 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
172 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
177 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
179 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
186 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
191 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
197 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
200 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
202 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
203 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
207 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
210 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
211 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
215 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
216 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
222 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
224 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
226 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
228 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
229 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
230 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
231 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
232 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
233 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
234 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
235 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
236 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
237 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
238 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
239 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
240 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
241 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
242 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
243 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
244 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
245 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
246 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
247 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
248 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
249 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
250 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
251 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
252 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
253 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
254 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
255 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
256 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
257 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
259 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
260 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
261 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
262 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
263 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
264 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
265 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
266 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
267 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
268 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Solihull compares to Halifax by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.