Thu, 2019 January 17. @ 16:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Weymouth vs. Ramsbottom United

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019


Weymouth


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Taunton Town 1 : 3 Weymouth - - -
2 2018.11.10 Weymouth 2 : 2 Street - - -
2 2018.11.13 Street 0 : 1 Weymouth - - -
3 2018.11.24 Weymouth 1 : 1 St. Albans 2.24 3.48 2.63
3 2018.11.27 St. Albans 0 : 2 Weymouth - - -
1 2018.12.18 Weymouth 3 : 0 Needham Market 1.78 3.50 3.73
2 2019.01.12 Ramsbottom United 2 : 2 Weymouth 4.89 4.06 1.53
2 2019.01.15 Weymouth 1 : 3 Ramsbottom United 1.21 5.68 9.58


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 46
Overall Season progress graph 26

Ramsbottom United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.13 Trafford 1 : 2 Ramsbottom United - - -
1 2018.10.27 Frickley 0 : 3 Ramsbottom United - - -
2 2018.11.13 Yaxley 2 : 2 Ramsbottom United - - -
2 2018.11.20 Ramsbottom United 5 : 1 Yaxley 1.34 5.00 6.00
3 2018.11.24 Pickering Town 0 : 0 Ramsbottom United 3.23 4.00 1.80
3 2018.11.27 Ramsbottom United 2 : 1 Pickering Town 1.62 3.78 4.38
1 2018.12.15 Workington 0 : 0 Ramsbottom United 2.10 3.70 2.70
1 2018.12.18 Ramsbottom United 2 : 0 Workington 2.53 3.54 2.38
2 2019.01.12 Ramsbottom United 2 : 2 Weymouth 4.89 4.06 1.53
2 2019.01.15 Weymouth 1 : 3 Ramsbottom United 1.21 5.68 9.58


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 32
Away Season progress graph 42
Overall Season progress graph 40

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.01.15 Weymouth 1 : 3 Ramsbottom United 1.21 5.68 9.58
2019.01.12 Ramsbottom United 2 : 2 Weymouth 4.89 4.06 1.53

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -25
Overall -14
Prediction Home Lose

Weymouth

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 75% (6/8) 25% (2/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.12
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 4 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 12.5% (1/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 29.17% (7/24)
Second 41.67% (10/24)

Ramsbottom United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Overall 30% (3/10) 70% (7/10) 70% (7/10) 30% (3/10)
To nil
Win to nil 20% (2/10)
Lose to nil 0% (0/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (2/10)
By 2 goals or more 40% (4/10)

Goals scored/game 2.10
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 2.90
Clean sheet 40% (4/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 3 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 20% (2/10) 60% (6/10)
Ties 50% (5/10) 40% (4/10)
Lost 20% (2/10) 0% (0/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.93% (11/29)
Second 51.72% (15/29)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
4 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
7 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ramsbottom United 10 6 4 0 21:8 +13 0 3 7 +1
10 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
14 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
17 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
20 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
22 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
23 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
28 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
29 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
31 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
32 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
34 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
35 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
36 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
37 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
41 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
43 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
45 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
56 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
58 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Harrogate Town 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
65 Chesterfield 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
66 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
68 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
69 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
71 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Maidstone United 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 +1
74 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
77 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
82 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
83 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
89 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
91 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
97 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
103 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
105 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
114 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Stockport 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
116 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
118 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
120 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
121 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
122 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
123 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
126 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
127 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
128 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
129 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
130 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
132 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
136 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
137 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
142 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 AFC Fylde 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
144 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
146 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
149 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
151 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 14:5 +9 0 2 4 +5
152 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
153 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
159 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
163 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
164 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
165 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
167 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
172 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
176 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
180 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
182 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
183 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
184 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
185 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
187 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
188 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
189 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
190 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
193 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
194 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
195 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
197 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
198 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
199 Barnet 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
200 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Solihull 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
203 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
204 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
205 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
206 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
207 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
208 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
210 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
211 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
212 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
214 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
216 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
218 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
220 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
221 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
223 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
224 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
225 Blyth S. 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
226 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
227 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
228 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
229 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
231 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
232 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
233 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
234 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
235 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
236 Brackley Town 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
237 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
238 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
239 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 1 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 +3
240 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
241 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
242 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
243 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
244 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
245 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
246 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
247 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
248 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
249 Telford 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 +3
250 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
252 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
253 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
254 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
255 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
257 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
258 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
259 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
261 Salford City 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
262 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
263 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
264 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
266 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
267 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
2 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
4 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
5 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
6 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
12 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
18 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
19 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
21 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
22 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
25 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
28 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 Chesterfield 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
33 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
42 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
43 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
44 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
47 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
52 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
58 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
61 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
62 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Salford City 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
66 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
80 Ramsbottom United 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
81 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
88 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
90 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
91 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
95 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Barnet 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
100 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
102 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Carshalton Athletic 5 5 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 3 +5
111 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
112 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
116 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
136 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
137 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
140 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
143 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
145 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
160 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
163 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
169 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
170 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
177 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
179 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
185 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
187 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 AFC Fylde 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
191 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
192 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
210 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 3 +3
213 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
218 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
219 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
220 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
221 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
222 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
223 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
224 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
227 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
228 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
229 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
230 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
231 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
232 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
233 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
234 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
235 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
237 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
238 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
240 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
241 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
243 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
245 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
246 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
247 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
249 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
250 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
251 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
252 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
253 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
254 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
255 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
257 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
258 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
259 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
260 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
262 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
263 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
264 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
265 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
266 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
267 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
268 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
2 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
3 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
4 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
12 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
15 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
16 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
22 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
23 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
25 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
40 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
47 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
50 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
52 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
59 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Salford City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
70 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Stockport 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Ramsbottom United 6 3 3 0 14:4 +10 0 2 4 +1
81 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
87 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
90 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
92 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Barnet 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
108 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
111 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
112 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
115 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
116 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
118 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
132 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
140 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Telford 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
142 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
143 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
145 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Solihull 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
153 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
160 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
162 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
163 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
186 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
187 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
188 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
189 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
190 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
192 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
198 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
199 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
210 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
214 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
215 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
217 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
221 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
224 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
227 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
228 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
229 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
230 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
231 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
232 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
233 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
234 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
235 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
237 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
238 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
239 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
240 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
241 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
242 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
243 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
245 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
246 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
247 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
248 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
249 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
250 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
251 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
252 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
253 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
254 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
255 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
257 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
258 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
259 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
260 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
261 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
262 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
263 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
264 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
265 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
266 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
267 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
268 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Weymouth compares to Ramsbottom United by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.