Sat, 2019 October 19. @ 16:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 17:30
Llagostera Barcelona FC B 3.16 3.24 2.07
Today @ 18:00
Levante B Cornella 2.34 2.88 2.95
Villarreal B Lleida 1.96 3.04 3.71
Tomorrow @ 12:00
Ejea Valencia FC B 2.21 2.87 3.20
Prat Castellon CD 3.25 2.99 2.11
Gimnástico de Tarragona La Nucia 1.85 3.21 3.83
Tomorrow @ 17:00
Badalona CF Olot 2.55 3.01 2.56
Orihuela CF Andorra CF - - -
Tomorrow @ 17:30
Sabadell CE Espaňol Barcelona B 2.21 2.81 3.27
Tomorrow @ 19:00
Hercules Ebro 1.73 3.28 4.39

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2019 October 13. @ 18:30
Castellon CD 1 : 1 Ejea 1.58 3.32 5.88
Sun, 2019 October 13. @ 18:00
La Nucia 1 : 1 Badalona CF 2.08 2.98 3.40
Cornella 1 : 2 Villarreal B 3.33 2.94 2.12
Sun, 2019 October 13. @ 17:00
Lleida 2 : 0 Prat 1.76 3.13 4.60
Olot 1 : 1 Espaňol Barcelona B 2.64 2.79 2.69
Sun, 2019 October 13. @ 12:00
Andorra CF 2 : 1 Hercules 2.62 2.94 2.60
Ebro 3 : 1 Levante B 2.26 2.80 3.23
Sat, 2019 October 12. @ 18:00
Barcelona FC B 3 : 0 Orihuela CF 1.52 3.83 5.46
Llagostera 0 : 1 Sabadell CE 2.68 2.87 2.59
Valencia FC B 1 : 1 Gimnástico de Tarragona 2.35 2.98 2.86
Wed, 2019 October 09. @ 19:00
Orihuela CF 1 : 1 Levante B 2.71 2.95 2.56
Sun, 2019 October 06. @ 19:00
Hercules 4 : 1 Barcelona FC B 2.37 3.11 2.72
Sun, 2019 October 06. @ 18:00
Sabadell CE 1 : 1 Olot 2.13 2.87 3.43
Sun, 2019 October 06. @ 17:00
Badalona CF 1 : 2 Valencia FC B 2.57 2.80 2.74
Sun, 2019 October 06. @ 12:00
Villarreal B 1 : 1 Ebro 1.65 3.26 5.16

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Andorra CF 8 5 2 1 12:4 +8 17 5 3 +1
2 Villarreal B 8 5 2 1 12:6 +6 17 3 5 +1
3 Lleida 8 5 2 1 9:5 +4 17 6 2 +1
4 Sabadell CE 8 4 3 1 8:5 +3 15 7 1 +1
5 Castellon CD 8 3 5 0 11:6 +5 14 6 2 =2
6 Barcelona FC B 8 4 2 2 13:9 +4 14 4 4 +1
7 Llagostera 8 4 1 3 12:10 +2 13 2 6 -1
8 La Nucia 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 12 6 2 =1
9 Ejea 8 2 5 1 10:8 +2 11 5 3 =4
10 Espaňol Barcelona B 8 2 5 1 9:7 +2 11 5 3 =1
11 Cornella 8 2 4 2 10:10 0 10 4 4 -1
12 Ebro 8 2 4 2 7:7 0 10 7 1 +1
13 Olot 8 2 3 3 6:7 -1 9 7 1 =2
14 Valencia FC B 8 1 5 2 7:8 -1 8 5 3 =1
15 Levante B 8 2 2 4 7:11 -4 8 5 3 -1
16 Gimnástico de Tarragona 8 1 4 3 9:13 -4 7 4 4 =2
17 Reus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Orihuela CF 8 1 3 4 7:16 -9 6 3 5 -1
19 Hercules 8 1 1 6 9:14 -5 4 3 5 -1
20 Prat 8 0 4 4 7:12 -5 4 5 3 -2
21 Badalona CF 8 0 2 6 4:13 -9 2 6 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Andorra CF 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 10 2 2 +1
2 Lleida 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 +3
3 Espaňol Barcelona B 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 8 2 2 +1
4 Barcelona FC B 4 2 2 0 9:4 +5 8 1 3 +2
5 Castellon CD 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 8 2 2 =1
6 Ejea 4 2 2 0 6:1 +5 8 3 1 =2
7 La Nucia 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 8 3 1 =1
8 Levante B 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 7 3 1 =1
9 Olot 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 7 4 0 =1
10 Villarreal B 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 7 2 2 =1
11 Cornella 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 5 3 1 -1
12 Ebro 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 5 3 1 +1
13 Sabadell CE 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 5 4 0 =1
14 Llagostera 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 4 1 3 -1
15 Hercules 4 1 0 3 6:8 -2 3 1 3 +1
16 Valencia FC B 4 0 3 1 3:4 -1 3 3 1 =3
17 Orihuela CF 4 0 3 1 3:6 -3 3 3 1 =1
18 Gimnástico de Tarragona 4 0 2 2 4:9 -5 2 1 3 =2
19 Prat 4 0 1 3 3:6 -3 1 2 2 -3
20 Badalona CF 4 0 1 3 2:6 -4 1 3 1 -1
21 Reus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Villarreal B 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 10 1 3 +1
2 Sabadell CE 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 10 3 1 +1
3 Llagostera 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 9 1 3 +1
4 Lleida 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 8 3 1 =2
5 Andorra CF 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 7 3 1 =1
6 Barcelona FC B 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 6 3 1 -1
7 Castellon CD 4 1 3 0 4:2 +2 6 4 0 =3
8 Gimnástico de Tarragona 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 5 3 1 =1
9 Cornella 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 5 1 3 +1
10 Valencia FC B 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 5 2 2 +1
11 Ebro 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 5 4 0 =2
12 La Nucia 4 1 1 2 3:3 0 4 3 1 -2
13 Espaňol Barcelona B 4 0 3 1 3:4 -1 3 3 1 =2
14 Prat 4 0 3 1 4:6 -2 3 3 1 -1
15 Ejea 4 0 3 1 4:7 -3 3 2 2 =2
16 Orihuela CF 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 3 0 4 -1
17 Olot 4 0 2 2 3:5 -2 2 3 1 =1
18 Levante B 4 0 1 3 3:8 -5 1 2 2 -1
19 Badalona CF 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 =1
20 Hercules 4 0 1 3 3:6 -3 1 2 2 -3
21 Reus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains upcoming matches from Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.