Sat, 2018 November 17. @ 08:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hampton Richmond vs. Oldham

Compare with

FA Cup 2018/2019


Hampton Richmond


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.09.22 Hampton Richmond 3 : 0 Burgess Hill Town 1.28 5.00 7.50
3 2018.10.06 Hampton Richmond 1 : 0 Hornchurch 1.52 4.17 5.33
4 2018.10.20 Eastleigh 0 : 1 Hampton Richmond 1.85 3.55 3.83
1 2018.11.12 Hampton Richmond 1 : 2 Oldham 6.18 4.37 1.48


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Oldham


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.11.12 Hampton Richmond 1 : 2 Oldham 6.18 4.37 1.48
2  2018.12.01 Maidstone United - : - Oldham - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.11.12 Hampton Richmond 1 : 2 Oldham 6.18 4.37 1.48

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 1
Overall 11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Hampton Richmond

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Oldham

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ramsgate 4 2 1 1 7:9 -2 0 1 3 -1
2 Coventry 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Westbury 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Wimborne Town 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Guisborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Gillingham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Parkgate 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Chalfont St Peter 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Hednesford 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
12 Swindon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
15 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Basford United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 St. Albans 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
20 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
21 Hadley 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
24 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Leatherhead 6 2 4 0 11:3 +8 0 4 2 =4
26 Folkestone 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Lydney Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Trafford 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Northwood 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Hornchurch 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
31 Hartlepool 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
32 Pagham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Dartford 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Maidenhead United 3 1 1 1 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
35 Mansfield 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Barwell 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Barnet 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
40 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Didcot Town 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
42 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Tamworth 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Great Wakering Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Hungerford Town 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -1
46 Harlow Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
47 Sutton UTD 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
48 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Gainsborough 4 2 1 1 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
52 Notts County 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Stourbridge 4 3 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
55 Dorchester 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
56 Carlisle 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 St Ives Town 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 3 2 -1
58 Truro City 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Scunthorpe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Bedford T. 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Leamington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Farnborough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
65 Alvechurch 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
67 Portsmouth 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
69 Rugby Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Bamber 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
71 Welling 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
72 Walsall 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 St Neots Town 5 2 2 1 11:13 -2 0 0 5 -1
74 Nantwich Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Blyth S. 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
76 Tranmere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Accrington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Salford City 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
79 Bath City 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
80 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Egham Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
82 Needham Market 3 1 2 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 =2
83 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Burton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Sevenoaks Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Chorley 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 4 =1
87 Long Melford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Brackley Town 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
90 Hitchin 7 2 4 1 8:6 +2 0 5 2 -1
91 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Maidstone United 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
94 Salisbury 4 1 3 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 =2
95 Plymouth 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Horndean 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Lewes 5 1 3 1 7:9 -2 0 1 4 -1
99 Leyton 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Binfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Mickleover Sports 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 0 3 -1
102 Hendon 5 1 3 1 8:7 +1 0 2 3 -1
103 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Saffron Walden Town 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Romania FC 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
107 Nuneaton Borough 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
108 Hereford 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
109 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Warrington Town 6 3 2 1 13:8 +5 0 2 4 -1
112 Burscough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Merstham 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Grantham Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
117 Luton 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Berkhamsted Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Swindon Supermarine 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
121 York 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 1 3 -1
122 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
124 Billericay Town 5 3 2 0 17:5 +12 0 2 3 =1
125 Bristol Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
127 Beckenham Town 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Leek Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
129 Shrewsbury 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Haughmond 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 AFC Wimbledon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Charlton 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 1 10:9 +1 0 0 4 -1
134 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Workington 5 2 3 0 12:7 +5 0 2 3 =2
136 Slough 6 2 4 0 10:5 +5 0 1 5 =1
137 Milton Keynes 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 South Shields 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Oxford City 5 3 2 0 18:5 +13 0 1 4 =1
140 Barrow 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Wrexham 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +2
142 Fylde 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Taunton Town 5 3 1 1 18:6 +12 0 1 4 -1
145 Northampton 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Sutton Coldfield Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
149 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Ashton Athletic 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
151 Romulus 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Lancing 4 0 2 2 3:10 -7 0 1 3 -1
153 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
154 Gateshead 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Kings Lynn 4 2 1 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
156 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
157 Whyteleafe 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
158 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Altrincham 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Grimsby 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
161 Winchester City 5 2 2 1 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
162 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Weymouth 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Doncaster 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Hamworthy United 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Kidsgrove Athletic 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 2 3 -1
167 Cheshunt 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Exeter 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Phoenix Sports 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
170 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Fleet Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Basingstoke Town 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
173 Sunderland 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
174 Takeley 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
176 Newport 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Solihull 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
178 Congleton 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Coggeshall Town 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
180 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Radcliffe 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Lancaster 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Royston Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
186 Kettering 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -1
187 Cambridge 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Frickley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Southport 4 4 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 3 +4
191 Southend 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Metropolitan Police 7 2 4 1 12:12 0 0 3 4 -1
194 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Margate 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
196 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
197 Worthing 4 3 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
198 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Rushall Olympic 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
201 Boreham Wood 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
202 Crewe 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
204 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Marine 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 2 3 -1
206 Chesterfield 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Morpeth Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
208 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Alfreton Town 5 3 1 1 12:7 +5 0 0 5 -1
210 Torquay 4 3 0 1 14:2 +12 0 1 3 -1
211 Cleethorpes Town 5 2 2 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
212 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
213 Eastbourne 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
214 Morecambe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
215 AFC Mansfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
216 Garforth Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Witton Albion 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
220 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
222 Corinthian Casuals 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -1
223 Gloucester City 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
224 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Port Vale 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Melksham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
228 Wealdstone 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
229 Lincoln 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
230 Moneyfields 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
231 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
232 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
233 Halifax 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
234 Bridport 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
235 Hanwell Town 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 =2
236 Poole Town 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
237 Chippenham Town 5 2 2 1 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
238 Alderschot 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
239 Cray Valley PM 3 0 2 1 4:9 -5 0 1 2 -1
240 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
241 Haverhill Rovers 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 1 2 -1
242 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
243 Farsley 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
244 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 2 -1
245 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
246 Buxton 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
247 Histon 2 0 1 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
248 Oldham 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
249 Kempston Rovers 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
250 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Marlow 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
252 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
253 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 2 3 -1
254 Ashton United 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
255 Coalville 5 2 3 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 =2
256 Cheltenham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
257 Leverstock Green 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
258 Sholing 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 2 2 =2
259 Burnham 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
260 Stevenage 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
261 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
262 Newcastle Benfield 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -1
263 Kingstonian 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
264 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
265 Walthamstow 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
266 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
267 Hampton Richmond 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
268 Weston Super Mare 5 2 2 1 6:6 0 0 3 2 -1
269 Barnsley 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
270 Maltby Main 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
271 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
272 Guiseley 5 4 1 0 15:7 +8 0 0 5 +3
273 Wycombe 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
274 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
275 Quorn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
276 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
277 Rochdale 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
278 Consett 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
279 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
280 Harrogate Town 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
281 Woking 4 4 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 +4
282 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
283 Bitton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
284 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
285 Corby Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
286 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
287 Bradford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
288 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
289 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
290 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
291 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
292 Blackpool 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
293 Plymouth Parkway 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
294 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
295 Hayes 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
296 Oxford 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
297 Street 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
298 Erith Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
299 Yate Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
300 Forest Green 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
301 Highgate United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
302 Colne 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
303 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
304 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
305 Accrington Stanley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
306 Irlam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
307 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
308 Sudbury 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
309 Whitley Bay 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
310 Fleetwood Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
311 Lymington Town 3 1 1 1 4:10 -6 0 0 3 -1
312 Staveley MW 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
313 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 2 1 1 12:7 +5 0 1 3 -1
314 Crawley Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
315 Peterborough 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 +1
316 Wantage Town 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
317 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
318 Dover Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
319 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
320 Kings Langley 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
321 Oadby Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
322 Redditch 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
323 Bury 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
324 Dorking Wanderers 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
325 Frome Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
326 Bromley 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
327 Chester 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
328 Walton Casuals 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
329 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
330 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
331 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
332 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
333 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
334 Horsham 6 2 2 2 13:9 +4 0 2 4 -1
335 Whitby 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
336 Colchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
337 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
338 Leiston 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
339 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
340 Stockport 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
341 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
342 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
343 Tiverton 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =2
344 Yeovil 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
345 Squires Gate 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
346 Whitehawk 4 3 0 1 7:11 -4 0 2 2 -1
347 Chasetown 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 1 1 -1
348 Scarborough 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
349 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Witton Albion 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
2 Coggeshall Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
3 Kings Lynn 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
4 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Grimsby 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
6 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Exeter 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
11 Basingstoke Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Whitley Bay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Northwood 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Crawley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Pagham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Kidderminster 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Barwell 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Redditch 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Bemerton Heat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Bottesford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Chester 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Newport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
25 Burscough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Luton 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Bristol Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Metropolitan Police 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 3 2 -1
33 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Horsham 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
36 Corinthian FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
38 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Wycombe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Squires Gate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Woking 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
44 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Long Melford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Portsmouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Daventry Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Walsall 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Oxford City 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
50 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Fylde 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bridport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
58 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Port Vale 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Paulton Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Street 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Halifax 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Chippenham Town 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
67 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Maidstone United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Hornchurch 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
71 Horndean 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Mansfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
74 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Romania FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
76 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Haverhill Rovers 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Racing Club Warwick 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Congleton 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kettering 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
85 Haringey Borough 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
86 Southend 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Sholing 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Parkgate 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 Truro City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
96 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
97 Newmarket Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Hadley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Great Wakering Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Lancing 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -2
102 Charlton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Milton Keynes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Northampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
111 Highgate United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Lymington Town 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Blackpool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Hayes 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Forest Green 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Salisbury 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
127 Winchester City 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
128 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Hendon 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
131 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Haughmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Hereford 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Sudbury 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
135 Walthamstow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Farsley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Staveley MW 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Oldham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Marlow 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Kings Langley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
142 Cheltenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Burnham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Thamesmead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
149 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Carlisle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
152 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Crewe 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Marine 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
162 Atherstone Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Torquay 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
164 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Eastbourne 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Bamber 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Lydney Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Guisborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 St Neots Town 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
170 Swindon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
175 Chorley 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
176 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Gloucester City 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
179 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
180 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Doncaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Cheshunt 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Hanwell Town 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
185 Takeley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Sunderland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Leatherhead 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =2
188 Godmanchester Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Fleetwood Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Bury 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Didcot Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Bromley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Warrington Town 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 =1
200 Radcliffe 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 York 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
204 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Billericay Town 3 2 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 3 =1
206 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
207 Ashton Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Shrewsbury 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Bitton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Heybridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Barnsley 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 Leiston 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
214 Guiseley 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
215 Walsall Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Rochdale 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
217 Whitehawk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
218 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
219 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Workington 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
221 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Welling 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
223 South Shields 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
224 Tranmere 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
225 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Bath City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Burton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Romulus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
230 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
231 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
232 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
233 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
234 Lincoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
235 Erith Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Colne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
238 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
239 Alderschot 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
240 Brackley Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
241 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
242 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Stourport Swifts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
245 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
246 Maidenhead United 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
247 Binfield 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
248 Barnet 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
249 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
250 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Buxton 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
254 Lancaster 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
255 Kempston Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
256 Cambridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Ashton United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
258 Southport 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
259 Leverstock Green 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
260 AFC Mansfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
261 Margate 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
262 Hungerford Town 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
263 Westbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
266 Colchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
268 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 St Ives Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
270 Yeovil 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
271 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Chasetown 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
273 AFC Wimbledon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
275 Woodbridge Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
276 Slough 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
277 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
278 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
279 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
280 Taunton Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 3 -1
281 Cleethorpes Town 3 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =2
282 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
283 Garforth Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
284 Wimborne Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
285 Bradford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
286 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
287 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
288 Buckland Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
289 Oxford 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
290 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
291 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
292 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
293 Irlam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
294 Accrington Stanley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
295 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
296 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
297 Hitchin 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 4 1 -1
298 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
299 Plymouth 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
300 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
301 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
302 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
303 Telford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
304 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
305 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
306 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
307 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
308 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
309 Histon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
310 Wantage Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
311 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
312 Oadby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
313 Coalville 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
314 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
315 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
316 Stevenage 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
317 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
318 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
319 Sutton UTD 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
320 Merstham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
321 Notts County 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
322 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
323 Dorchester 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
324 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
325 Scunthorpe 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
326 Beckenham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
327 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
328 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
329 Hampton Richmond 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
330 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
331 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
332 Maltby Main 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
333 Chesterfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
334 Quorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
335 Alfreton Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
336 Consett 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
337 Morecambe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
338 Croydon Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
339 Coventry 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
340 Rugby Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
341 Gillingham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
342 Nantwich Town 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 =1
343 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
344 Accrington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
345 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
346 Needham Market 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
347 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
348 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
349 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Coggeshall Town 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
4 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
5 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
7 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Moneyfields 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
9 Exeter 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Poole Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
11 Basingstoke Town 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Whitley Bay 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Northwood 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Crawley Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Pagham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Barwell 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Redditch 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
21 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Chester 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Newport 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Dunston UTS 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 Burscough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Cadbury Heath 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Luton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
30 Brantham Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Bristol Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Metropolitan Police 2 0 2 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 =2
33 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Horsham 2 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 1 -1
36 Corinthian FC 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
38 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Wycombe 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Squires Gate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Woking 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Walton Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
45 Long Melford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Portsmouth 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Daventry Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Walsall 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Oxford City 2 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 =2
50 Blyth S. 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
51 Fylde 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Romford 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Bridport 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Knaresborough Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
58 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Port Vale 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Street 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
64 Halifax 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Chippenham Town 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
67 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Horndean 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Mansfield 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Mickleover Sports 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Alvechurch 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
77 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Haverhill Rovers 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
79 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Congleton 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Kettering 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Haringey Borough 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Southend 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Sholing 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
88 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Parkgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Whitby 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
93 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
95 Truro City 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
96 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
97 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Hadley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Scarborough 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
100 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Lancing 2 0 2 0 10:3 +7 0 1 1 =2
102 Charlton 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Milton Keynes 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Barrow 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Morpeth Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Northampton 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Highgate United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Lymington Town 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
114 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Blackpool 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
118 Hayes 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Basford United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Forest Green 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Enfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Merthyr 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
123 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
124 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
126 Salisbury 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
127 Winchester City 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
128 Leyton 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
130 Hendon 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
131 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Haughmond 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
133 Hereford 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
134 Sudbury 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Walthamstow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Farsley 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
137 Staveley MW 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Oldham 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
139 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Marlow 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Kings Langley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Cheltenham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Burnham 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Ware 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
149 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Carlisle 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 =1
154 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
155 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
156 Horsham YMCA 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Worthing 4 3 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
158 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Crewe 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Marine 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
162 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 0 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
163 Torquay 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
164 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
166 Bamber 1 0 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 =1
167 Lydney Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Guisborough 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 St Neots Town 2 0 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Swindon 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Salford City 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
172 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
176 Ramsgate 3 2 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
177 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Altrincham 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Doncaster 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Hanwell Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Takeley 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Sunderland 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
187 Leatherhead 3 1 2 0 11:1 +10 0 2 1 =2
188 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Fleetwood Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Trafford 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
191 Peterborough 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 1 +3
192 Dartford 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Dover Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
194 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Bury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Bromley 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
198 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Warrington Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Grantham Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
202 Royston Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 York 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Frickley 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
206 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
207 Ashton Athletic 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
208 Shrewsbury 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Bitton 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Heybridge 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Barnsley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Leiston 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
214 Guiseley 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
215 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Rochdale 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Whitehawk 3 2 0 0 6:11 -5 0 1 2 -1
218 Harrogate Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
220 Workington 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
221 Spelthorne Sports 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
222 Welling 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
223 South Shields 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
226 Bath City 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
227 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 Burton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Romulus 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
231 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
232 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
233 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
234 Lincoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
235 Erith Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
236 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
237 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
238 Cray Valley PM 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
239 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
240 Brackley Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
241 Shaftesbury Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
242 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
243 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Hartlepool 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
245 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
246 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
247 Binfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
248 Barnet 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
249 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
250 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
252 Solihull 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
253 Buxton 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
254 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
255 Kempston Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
256 Cambridge 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
257 Ashton United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
258 Southport 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
259 Leverstock Green 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
260 AFC Mansfield 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
261 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
262 Hungerford Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
263 Westbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
264 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
266 Colchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
267 Stourbridge 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
268 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
269 St Ives Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
270 Yeovil 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
271 Bedford T. 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
272 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 1 -1
273 AFC Wimbledon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
274 Rushall Olympic 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
275 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
276 Slough 4 2 2 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 =1
277 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
278 Wrexham 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
279 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
280 Taunton Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
281 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 -1
282 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
283 Garforth Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
284 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
285 Bradford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
286 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
287 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
288 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
289 Oxford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
290 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
291 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
292 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
293 Irlam 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
294 Accrington Stanley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
295 Gateshead 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
296 Chipping Sodbury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
297 Hitchin 2 0 2 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =2
298 Whyteleafe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
299 Plymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
300 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
301 Lewes 3 0 2 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
302 Hamworthy United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
303 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
304 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
305 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
306 Waltham Forest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
307 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
308 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
309 Histon 1 0 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 =1
310 Wantage Town 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =2
311 Darlington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
312 Oadby Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
313 Coalville 2 0 2 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =2
314 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =1
315 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
316 Stevenage 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
317 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
318 Stoneham AFC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
319 Sutton UTD 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
320 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
321 Notts County 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
322 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
323 Dorchester 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
324 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
325 Scunthorpe 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
326 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
327 Leamington 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
328 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
329 Hampton Richmond 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
330 Uckfield Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
331 Boreham Wood 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
332 Maltby Main 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
333 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
334 Quorn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
335 Alfreton Town 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
336 Consett 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
337 Morecambe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
338 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
339 Coventry 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
340 Rugby Town 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
341 Gillingham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
342 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
343 Hednesford 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
344 Accrington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
345 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
346 Needham Market 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
347 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
348 Phoenix Sports 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
349 Anstey Nomads 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Hampton Richmond compares to Oldham by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.