Sun, 2019 November 17. @ 19:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Harrogate Town vs. Portsmouth

Compare with

FA Cup 2019/2020


Harrogate Town


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.10.19 Halifax 1 : 2 Harrogate Town 2.09 3.51 3.09
1 2019.11.11 Harrogate Town 1 : 2 Portsmouth 5.54 4.36 1.51


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Portsmouth


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.11.11 Harrogate Town 1 : 2 Portsmouth 5.54 4.36 1.51
2  2019.11.30 Portsmouth - : - Altrincham - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.11.11 Harrogate Town 1 : 2 Portsmouth 5.54 4.36 1.51

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Harrogate Town

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

Portsmouth

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (3/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 -1
2 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Altrincham 5 4 1 0 8:2 +6 0 4 1 +4
4 Rushden 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Tavistock 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
6 North Leigh 2 1 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 2 -1
7 Northwich Victoria 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Wealdstone 5 2 2 1 10:3 +7 0 3 2 -1
9 Cambridge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 South Normanton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Southend 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Oxford City 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 1 3 -1
17 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Stevenage 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Binfield 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Sudbury 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Kings Lynn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
23 Colne 6 3 2 1 8:7 +1 0 3 3 -1
24 Histon 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Walsall 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Liversedge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Biggleswade Town 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
28 Chichester City 5 4 1 0 6:1 +5 0 4 1 +3
29 Kettering 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Chesterfield 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 Staveley MW 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Witton Albion 3 1 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 =2
33 Thornaby 2 0 1 1 2:8 -6 0 0 2 -1
34 Coalville 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Torquay 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Gloucester City 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
38 Burnham 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Woking 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Morpeth Town 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
41 Lowestoft Town 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
42 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sutton UTD 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 London Colney 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Whitby 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 0 3 3 -1
47 Arundel 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
48 Chorley 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Pickering Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Marine 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Port Vale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Deeping Rangers 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
53 Rothwell Corinthians 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Alfreton Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Lincoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
56 South Shields 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Forest Green 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Wingate & Finchley 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 Kingstonian 6 5 1 0 17:4 +13 0 2 4 +3
63 Coventry 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Fleet Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Ossett United 4 1 2 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
69 Runcorn 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Oldham 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Irlam 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Bideford 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Little Common 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Hayes 6 4 1 1 14:9 +5 0 3 3 -1
75 Darlington 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 1 3 =1
76 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Rushall Olympic 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
78 Shepton Mallet 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Cheltenham 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Wantage Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Chipstead 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
83 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
84 Chester 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Horley Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Ashton United 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 1 3 -1
87 Leatherhead 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Crawley Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Milton Keynes 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Northwich 1874 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 March Town United 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
94 Dover Athletic 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
95 Wycombe 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Trafford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Varndeanians 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Redditch 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Rochdale 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Bromley 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 =1
104 Scarborough 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
105 Glossop North End 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
107 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Farsley 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Flackwell Heath 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
110 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Gainsborough 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
112 Bradford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Charnock Richard 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Guiseley 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Blackpool 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Seaham Red Star 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Tiverton 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Oxford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Buxton 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 0 3 -1
124 Chasetown 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
125 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
126 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 East Thurrock United 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Portsmouth 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
130 Willand Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Needham Market 3 1 1 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
132 Bradford Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Poole Town 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
134 Peterborough Sports 5 3 1 1 8:10 -2 0 2 3 -1
135 Stafford Rangers 4 2 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 3 -1
136 Peterborough 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Barton Rovers 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Stockton Town 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kidderminster 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Thatcham Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Hampton Richmond 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Widnes 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 St. Albans 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Barnet 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
147 Badshot Lea 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Leiston 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Cirencester Town 3 1 2 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 =2
150 Tamworth 5 3 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 3 -1
151 Moneyfields 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Barwell 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Brackley Town 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
154 Welling 4 2 1 1 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
155 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
156 Crewe 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Alvechurch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Bridgwater Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Lichfield City 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Maidenhead United 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
161 Stockport 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Waltham Abbey 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Abbey Rangers 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
165 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Yeovil 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
167 Colney Heath 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Curzon Ashton 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Cray Wanderers 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
170 Farnborough 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 St Ives Town 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 =2
172 Salford City 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Fleetwood Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Chertsey Town 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
177 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ipswich 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
179 AFC Mansfield 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Whitchurch Alport 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Swindon 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Merstham 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Whitton United 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
187 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Maltby Main 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Leamington 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
191 Burton 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Accrington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dartford 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
194 Warrington Town 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
195 Bolton 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Boston Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Pontefract Collieries 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 Barking 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Hednesford 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
202 Hartlepool 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
203 Dunston UTS 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
204 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Longlevens 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Staines Town 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
207 Mansfield 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Horsham 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
210 Havant & W 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 3 -1
211 Telford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Stourbridge 6 4 2 0 11:7 +4 0 2 4 =1
214 AFC Wimbledon 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Hereford 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
216 Biggleswade United 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Loughborough Dynamo 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
218 Slough 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
219 Salisbury 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
220 Colchester 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Takeley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Banbury United 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
223 Balham 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Lewes 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
225 Carlisle 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Whyteleafe 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
227 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 Exmouth 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Stamford 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
230 Scunthorpe 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
231 Royston Town 4 3 0 1 15:9 +6 0 0 4 -1
232 Belper Town 5 2 2 1 4:3 +1 0 3 2 -1
233 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
234 Shrewsbury 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
235 Haringey Borough 5 3 0 2 9:4 +5 0 2 3 -2
236 Matlock Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
237 Potters Bar Town 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
238 Folkestone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
239 Boldmere St. Michaels 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
240 Sholing 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
241 Grays 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
242 Rotherham 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
243 City of Liverpool 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
244 Dulwich Hamlet 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
245 Bromsgrove Sporting 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
246 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
247 Tranmere 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
248 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
249 Sutton Athletic 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
250 Billericay Town 5 3 1 1 11:9 +2 0 2 3 -1
251 Boston Utd. 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
252 Ramsbottom United 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
253 Maidstone United 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 +4
254 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
255 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Marske United 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
257 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
258 Carshalton Athletic 5 4 0 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
259 Worthing 4 0 3 1 9:11 -2 0 0 4 -1
260 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
261 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
262 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
263 Kirby Muxloe 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
264 Maldon & Tiptree 5 5 0 0 18:5 +13 0 0 5 +5
265 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
266 Blyth S. 3 1 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
267 Plymouth 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
268 Walthamstow 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
269 Spennymoor Town 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
270 Portland United 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
271 Bath City 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
272 Leyton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
273 St Neots Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
274 Eastleigh 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =1
275 Sutton Coldfield Town 5 2 2 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
276 Exeter 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
277 Fareham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
278 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
279 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
280 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
281 Basford United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
282 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
283 Canvey 6 1 5 0 10:9 +1 0 2 4 =4
284 Notts County 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
285 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
286 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
287 Hythe & Dibden 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
288 Weymouth 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
289 York 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
290 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
291 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
292 Heather St Johns 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
293 Hendon 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -1
294 Bristol Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
295 Bracknell Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
296 Nantwich Town 5 4 0 1 8:2 +6 0 3 2 -1
297 Chippenham Town 6 2 3 1 15:14 +1 0 0 6 -1
298 Margate 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
299 Kings Langley 4 3 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 4 -1
300 Truro City 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
301 Newport 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
302 Hitchin 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
303 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
304 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
305 Lancaster 3 1 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 2 -1
306 Gillingham 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
307 Sunderland RCA 3 0 2 1 1:6 -5 0 2 1 =1
308 Soham Town Rangers 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
309 Sheppey United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
310 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
311 Wrexham 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 =1
312 Hartley Wintney 3 1 1 1 3:1 +2 0 2 1 -1
313 Gateshead 4 3 0 1 13:2 +11 0 1 3 -1
314 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
315 Southport 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
316 Northampton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
317 Basildon United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
318 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
319 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
320 Morecambe 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
321 Fylde 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
322 FC United Of Manchester 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
323 Solihull 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
324 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
325 Bowers & Pitsea 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 4 -1
326 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
327 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
328 Hadley 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
329 Enfield 3 2 0 1 3:1 +2 0 3 0 -1
330 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
331 Barrow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
332 Grimsby 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
333 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
334 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
335 Lutterworth Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
336 Taunton Town 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
337 Doncaster 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
338 Highworth Town 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
339 Ware 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
340 Eastbourne 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
341 Halifax 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
342 Blackfield & Langley 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
343 Hastings Utd 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
344 Leighton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
345 Accrington Stanley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
346 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
347 Kidsgrove Athletic 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Tavistock 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +1
3 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Doncaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Oxford City 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
7 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Binfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Accrington Stanley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Bridgwater Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Little Common 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Colney Heath 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Barnet 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
18 Salford City 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
20 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Welling 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 =1
22 Sunderland RCA 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
23 Canvey 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =2
24 Hartley Wintney 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
25 York 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
26 Exmouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hendon 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Fylde 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Margate 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
32 Newport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Milton Keynes 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Chichester City 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +3
36 Ossett United 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
37 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Rochdale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Chesham United 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Bromley 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Willand Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Farsley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Kirby Muxloe 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Grays 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Tranmere 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Whitton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Eastleigh 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Billericay Town 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
51 Fareham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Carshalton Athletic 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Irlam 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Marine 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Lincoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Chipstead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Harrogate Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Horley Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Coventry 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Stockton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Royston Town 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
71 Telford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Matlock Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 AFC Wimbledon 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Boldmere St. Michaels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Liversedge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Altrincham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Staveley MW 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Cambridge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Heather St Johns 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Morpeth Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Stevenage 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Sudbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Crewe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 March Town United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Peterborough Sports 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Maltby Main 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Yeovil 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Cray Wanderers 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
96 Boston Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Fleetwood Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Hadley 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 Lancaster 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Wrexham 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
102 Sutton Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Ware 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
104 Southport 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Blackfield & Langley 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Morecambe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Bradford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Pickering Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Guiseley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Thatcham Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Oxford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Leiston 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Chasetown 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Portsmouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Poole Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Plymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Longlevens 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Bracknell Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Exeter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Truro City 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Bognor Regis Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Northwich 1874 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
132 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Trafford 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 South Normanton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Glossop North End 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Chester 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Leatherhead 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Dulwich Hamlet 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
143 Colchester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Lichfield City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Barking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Lewes 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Scunthorpe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Arundel 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Histon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Deeping Rangers 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Chesterfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Coalville 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Cinderford Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Ipswich 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Charnock Richard 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Dunston UTS 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Stourbridge 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
172 Leamington 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Biggleswade United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Bolton 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
176 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Grimsby 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Portland United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Halifax 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Leighton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Colne 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
186 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
188 Waltham Abbey 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Kidderminster 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Shepton Mallet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Curzon Ashton 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
192 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 St Ives Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
194 Tamworth 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
195 Chertsey Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
197 Soham Town Rangers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Notts County 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Balham 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
200 Weymouth 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 Basildon United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Bristol Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 FC United Of Manchester 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Chippenham Town 3 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
205 Bowers & Pitsea 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
206 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Crawley Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 Wycombe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Thornaby 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Buxton 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
213 Redditch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Scarborough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
216 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
217 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Maldon & Tiptree 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
219 Rotherham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Whitchurch Alport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Walthamstow 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
222 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 St Neots Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
224 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
227 Basford United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Worthing 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
229 Whitby 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
230 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Port Vale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Lutterworth Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
233 Rushall Olympic 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
234 Alfreton Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
235 Wantage Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
236 Forest Green 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
237 Ashton United 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
238 Kingstonian 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
239 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
240 Takeley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
241 Hednesford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
242 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
243 Mansfield 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
244 Widnes 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
245 Belper Town 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 +1
246 Havant & W 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
247 Haringey Borough 5 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -2
248 Hereford 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
249 Sholing 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
250 Gateshead 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
251 Biggleswade Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
252 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Hythe & Dibden 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
254 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
255 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
256 Southend 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Lowestoft Town 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
258 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 London Colney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
261 AFC Mansfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
263 Merstham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Varndeanians 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Accrington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
270 Romford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
271 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Enfield 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
273 Gillingham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Bromsgrove Sporting 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
275 Coggeshall Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
276 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
277 Highworth Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
278 Northampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
279 Hastings Utd 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
280 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
281 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
282 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
283 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
284 Barton Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
285 Blackpool 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
286 Rothwell Corinthians 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
287 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
288 Tiverton 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
289 Badshot Lea 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
290 Ebbsfleet United 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
291 Barwell 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
292 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
293 Bradford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
294 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
295 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
296 Corinthian Casuals 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
297 Leyton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
298 Nantwich Town 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
299 Sutton Coldfield Town 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
300 Kings Langley 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
301 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
302 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
303 Witton Albion 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
304 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
305 Oldham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
306 Northwich Victoria 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
307 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
308 Hayes 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
309 Berkhamsted Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
310 Cheltenham 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
311 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
312 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
313 Flackwell Heath 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
314 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
315 City of Liverpool 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
316 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
317 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
318 Carlisle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
319 Abbey Rangers 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
320 Maidstone United 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +4
321 Stamford 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
322 Marske United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
323 Shrewsbury 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
324 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
325 Potters Bar Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
326 Chorley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
327 Walsall 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
328 Sheppey United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
329 Spelthorne Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
330 Kettering 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
331 South Shields 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
332 Torquay 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
333 Wingate & Finchley 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
334 Burnham 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
335 Cleethorpes Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
336 Sutton UTD 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
337 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
338 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
339 Swindon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
340 Seaham Red Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
341 Horsham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
342 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
343 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
344 Burton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
345 Loughborough Dynamo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
346 Warrington Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
347 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Tavistock 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Barrow 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Doncaster 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
7 Eastbourne 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Binfield 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Accrington Stanley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Bristol Manor Farm 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
11 Bridgwater Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Peterborough 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Little Common 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Colney Heath 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Barnet 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
18 Salford City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Cirencester Town 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Welling 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Sunderland RCA 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
23 Canvey 3 0 3 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =3
24 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 York 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
26 Exmouth 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Hendon 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Fylde 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Margate 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
31 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Newport 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Romulus 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Milton Keynes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Chichester City 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
36 Ossett United 2 0 2 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =2
37 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Rochdale 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Bromley 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
42 Willand Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Farsley 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
44 Kirby Muxloe 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Grays 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Spennymoor Town 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
47 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Whitton United 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Eastleigh 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
50 Billericay Town 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Fareham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Carshalton Athletic 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 1 +3
55 Westfield Surrey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Irlam 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Marine 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
58 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Lincoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Chipstead 2 1 0 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
61 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Horley Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Coventry 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Banbury United 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Stockton Town 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Staines Town 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
70 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Telford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 AFC Wimbledon 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Boldmere St. Michaels 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Slough 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
76 Liversedge 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Altrincham 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +3
78 Staveley MW 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Cambridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Heather St Johns 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Gloucester City 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 =1
82 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Morpeth Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Stevenage 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
87 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Crewe 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 March Town United 2 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
90 Peterborough Sports 3 1 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 2 -1
91 Maidenhead United 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
92 Maltby Main 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Yeovil 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
94 Dartford 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
95 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
96 Boston Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 Fleetwood Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Hadley 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Sutton Athletic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ware 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Southport 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
105 Blackfield & Langley 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
106 Morecambe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Solihull 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
109 Bradford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Pickering Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Horsham YMCA 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Oxford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Leiston 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Chasetown 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Moneyfields 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Portsmouth 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
119 Poole Town 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 =1
120 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Plymouth 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Longlevens 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Bath City 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Bracknell Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Exeter 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Truro City 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Northwich 1874 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Runcorn 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Trafford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Darlington 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 1 3 =1
135 South Normanton Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Glossop North End 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Chester 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
143 Colchester 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Lichfield City 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 Barking 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Lewes 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
147 Ramsbottom United 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Scunthorpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Folkestone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Arundel 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
154 Histon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Deeping Rangers 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Chesterfield 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Sutton Common Rovers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Coalville 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
160 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Woking 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Newcastle Benfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ipswich 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Charnock Richard 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Dunston UTS 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
168 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Stourbridge 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 1 =1
172 Leamington 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 =1
173 Biggleswade United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Bolton 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
176 North Leigh 2 1 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 2 -1
177 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Portland United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
179 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Taunton Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
182 Halifax 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Leighton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Colne 4 2 1 0 7:7 0 0 1 3 -1
186 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Stafford Rangers 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Waltham Abbey 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Shepton Mallet 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
192 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 St Ives Town 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Tamworth 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
195 Chertsey Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Brackley Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Notts County 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Balham 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
200 Weymouth 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
201 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Bristol Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 FC United Of Manchester 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
204 Chippenham Town 3 2 1 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +2
205 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
206 Hitchin 3 2 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
207 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Crawley Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Wycombe 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Thornaby 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Buxton 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
213 Redditch 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
214 Plymouth Parkway 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Scarborough 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
216 Needham Market 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
217 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Maldon & Tiptree 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
219 Rotherham 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
220 Whitchurch Alport 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Walthamstow 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
223 St Neots Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Boston Utd. 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
225 Swindon Supermarine 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
226 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
227 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Worthing 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
229 Whitby 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
230 Bideford 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
231 Port Vale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
232 Lutterworth Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
233 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
234 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
235 Wantage Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
236 Forest Green 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 =1
238 Kingstonian 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
239 Kidlington 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
240 Takeley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
241 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
242 Whyteleafe 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
243 Mansfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Widnes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
245 Belper Town 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
246 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
247 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
248 Hereford 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
249 Sholing 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
250 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
251 Biggleswade Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
252 Rushden 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
253 Hythe & Dibden 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
254 Wealdstone 3 1 2 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =2
255 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
256 Southend 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
257 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
258 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
259 London Colney 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
260 Kings Lynn 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
261 AFC Mansfield 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
262 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
263 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
264 Stockport 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
265 Varndeanians 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
266 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
267 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
268 Accrington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Farnborough 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
270 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
271 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
272 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
273 Gillingham 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
274 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
275 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
276 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
277 Highworth Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
278 Northampton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
279 Hastings Utd 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
280 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
281 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
282 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
283 Gainsborough 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
284 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
285 Blackpool 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
286 Rothwell Corinthians 1 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
287 Hampton Richmond 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
288 Tiverton 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
289 Badshot Lea 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
290 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
291 Barwell 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
292 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
293 Bradford Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
294 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
295 Blyth S. 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
296 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
297 Leyton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
298 Nantwich Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
299 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
300 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
301 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
302 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
303 Witton Albion 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
304 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
305 Oldham 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
306 Northwich Victoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
307 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
308 Hayes 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 2 +3
309 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
310 Cheltenham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
311 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
312 Ramsgate 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
313 Flackwell Heath 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
314 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
315 City of Liverpool 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
316 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
317 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
318 Carlisle 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
319 Abbey Rangers 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
320 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
321 Stamford 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
322 Marske United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
323 Shrewsbury 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
324 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
325 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
326 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
327 Walsall 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
328 Sheppey United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
329 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
330 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
331 South Shields 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
332 Torquay 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
333 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
334 Burnham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
335 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
336 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
337 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
338 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
339 Swindon 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
340 Seaham Red Star 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
341 Horsham 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
342 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
343 South Park 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
344 Burton 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
345 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
346 Warrington Town 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
347 Pontefract Collieries 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Harrogate Town compares to Portsmouth by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.