Fri, 2019 January 18. @ 16:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spain Segunda B - Group II 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Tomorrow @ 16:00
Real Union Amorebieta 1.70 3.35 4.38
Tomorrow @ 16:15
Gijon Sporting B Gernika 1.77 3.17 4.19
Tomorrow @ 16:45
Durango San Sebastian Real B 3.15 3.13 2.08
Tomorrow @ 19:00
Izarra Arenas de Getxo 2.17 2.98 3.13
Bilbao B Gimnastico Torrelavega 1.50 3.72 5.56
Sun, 2019 January 20. @ 12:00
Langreo Oviedo B 2.37 2.91 2.78
Sun, 2019 January 20. @ 17:00
Santander Mirandes 1.89 3.16 3.58
Vitoria Tudelano 2.14 3.00 3.07
Calahorra CD Leioa 2.41 2.87 2.76
Barakaldo Logrones 2.23 3.01 2.90

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2019 January 13. @ 18:00
Arenas de Getxo 0 : 0 Vitoria 1.98 2.94 3.74
Sun, 2019 January 13. @ 17:30
Mirandes 1 : 1 Izarra 1.39 3.94 7.08
Sun, 2019 January 13. @ 17:00
Gimnastico Torrelavega 1 : 1 Real Union 2.49 2.94 2.73
Sun, 2019 January 13. @ 12:00
Oviedo B 0 : 1 Barakaldo 2.11 2.90 3.41
Tudelano 3 : 2 Bilbao B 3.25 2.93 2.14
Sat, 2019 January 12. @ 19:00
Logrones 1 : 0 Durango 1.36 4.06 7.58
Sat, 2019 January 12. @ 18:30
Gernika 1 : 1 Langreo 1.91 3.24 3.66
Sat, 2019 January 12. @ 17:00
Leioa 2 : 0 Gijon Sporting B 2.47 2.89 2.80
Sat, 2019 January 12. @ 16:30
Amorebieta 0 : 0 Calahorra CD 2.26 3.03 2.97
Sat, 2019 January 12. @ 16:00
San Sebastian Real B 0 : 1 Santander 3.32 3.21 2.01
Mon, 2019 January 07. @ 17:00
Mirandes 3 : 1 Arenas de Getxo 1.50 3.49 6.26
Sun, 2019 January 06. @ 18:30
Gernika 0 : 1 Barakaldo 2.25 2.78 3.40
Sun, 2019 January 06. @ 17:00
Gimnastico Torrelavega 1 : 1 Calahorra CD 2.45 2.84 2.86
Sun, 2019 January 06. @ 12:30
San Sebastian Real B 3 : 0 Izarra 1.81 3.34 3.88
Sun, 2019 January 06. @ 12:00
Oviedo B 3 : 1 Durango 1.43 3.83 6.68

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Santander 20 13 5 2 38:12 +26 44 12 8 +1
2 Mirandes 20 11 7 2 32:15 +17 40 14 6 =1
3 Barakaldo 20 12 4 4 19:12 +7 40 17 3 +2
4 Oviedo B 20 9 8 3 32:21 +11 35 9 11 -1
5 Leioa 20 8 10 2 25:20 +5 34 12 8 +2
6 Logrones 20 9 7 4 15:9 +6 34 19 1 +2
7 Gijon Sporting B 20 8 5 7 25:20 +5 29 13 7 -1
8 Langreo 20 8 5 7 31:28 +3 29 10 10 =1
9 Bilbao B 20 8 4 8 37:25 +12 28 8 12 -1
10 San Sebastian Real B 20 7 5 8 26:21 +5 26 12 8 -1
11 Calahorra CD 20 6 8 6 29:30 -1 26 11 9 =3
12 Arenas de Getxo 20 6 6 8 15:21 -6 24 15 5 =1
13 Real Union 20 4 11 5 25:26 -1 23 11 9 =2
14 Izarra 20 4 9 7 16:31 -15 21 12 8 =1
15 Tudelano 20 4 7 9 17:28 -11 19 14 6 +1
16 Gimnastico Torrelavega 20 4 6 10 11:20 -9 18 16 4 =2
17 Gernika 20 3 8 9 14:24 -10 17 16 4 =1
18 Amorebieta 20 4 5 11 15:30 -15 17 12 8 =1
19 Vitoria 20 3 6 11 15:26 -11 15 14 6 =1
20 Durango 20 3 6 11 15:33 -18 15 11 9 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Santander 9 8 1 0 23:3 +20 25 5 4 =1
2 Logrones 11 7 3 1 12:4 +8 24 11 0 +2
3 Bilbao B 10 7 2 1 27:9 +18 23 3 7 +3
4 Mirandes 10 5 5 0 16:7 +9 20 7 3 =1
5 Leioa 11 5 5 1 15:12 +3 20 6 5 +2
6 San Sebastian Real B 11 5 2 4 16:10 +6 17 6 5 -1
7 Barakaldo 9 5 2 2 9:5 +4 17 7 2 =1
8 Langreo 9 5 2 2 15:5 +10 17 6 3 +2
9 Oviedo B 11 4 5 2 14:10 +4 17 7 4 -1
10 Calahorra CD 9 4 3 2 17:12 +5 15 5 4 =2
11 Tudelano 11 4 3 4 13:15 -2 15 6 5 +1
12 Arenas de Getxo 10 4 2 4 10:9 +1 14 7 3 =1
13 Gernika 11 2 7 2 9:9 0 13 10 1 =1
14 Gijon Sporting B 9 3 3 3 14:11 +3 12 4 5 -1
15 Real Union 9 3 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 5 +2
16 Gimnastico Torrelavega 11 2 4 5 6:11 -5 10 9 2 =2
17 Izarra 9 1 6 2 8:10 -2 9 7 2 =1
18 Amorebieta 11 2 3 6 9:16 -7 9 6 5 =1
19 Durango 9 2 2 5 6:12 -6 8 6 3 -2
20 Vitoria 10 1 3 6 6:14 -8 6 7 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Barakaldo 11 7 2 2 10:7 +3 23 10 1 +2
2 Mirandes 10 6 2 2 16:8 +8 20 7 3 +2
3 Santander 11 5 4 2 15:9 +6 19 7 4 +1
4 Oviedo B 9 5 3 1 18:11 +7 18 2 7 =1
5 Gijon Sporting B 11 5 2 4 11:9 +2 17 9 2 -1
6 Leioa 9 3 5 1 10:8 +2 14 6 3 =1
7 Izarra 11 3 3 5 8:21 -13 12 5 6 =1
8 Langreo 11 3 3 5 16:23 -7 12 4 7 =1
9 Real Union 11 1 8 2 14:14 0 11 7 4 =2
10 Calahorra CD 11 2 5 4 12:18 -6 11 6 5 =2
11 Arenas de Getxo 10 2 4 4 5:12 -7 10 8 2 -1
12 Logrones 9 2 4 3 3:5 -2 10 8 1 =1
13 San Sebastian Real B 9 2 3 4 10:11 -1 9 6 3 +1
14 Vitoria 10 2 3 5 9:12 -3 9 7 3 =1
15 Gimnastico Torrelavega 9 2 2 5 5:9 -4 8 7 2 +1
16 Amorebieta 9 2 2 5 6:14 -8 8 6 3 -1
17 Durango 11 1 4 6 9:21 -12 7 5 6 -2
18 Bilbao B 10 1 2 7 10:16 -6 5 5 5 -3
19 Gernika 9 1 1 7 5:15 -10 4 6 3 +1
20 Tudelano 9 0 4 5 4:13 -9 4 8 1 =1

This page contains upcoming matches from Segunda B - Group II 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.