Wed, 2018 October 24. @ 02:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spain Segunda B - Group I 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Sat, 2018 October 27. @ 17:30
Unionistas de Salamanca Celta Vigo B - - -
Sat, 2018 October 27. @ 18:00
Leonesa Cultural Internacional de Madrid - - -
Sat, 2018 October 27. @ 20:00
Real Madrid B Fuenlabrada - - -
Sun, 2018 October 28. @ 12:00
Coruxo FC La Coruna B - - -
Navalcarnero Valladolid B - - -
Reyes Uni - - -
Atletico Madrid B Ponferradina - - -
Sun, 2018 October 28. @ 13:00
Las Palmas B Burgos Real - - -
Sun, 2018 October 28. @ 17:30
Rapido Bouzas Guijuelo - - -
Sun, 2018 October 28. @ 18:30
Pontevedra CF Salamanca - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 18:00
Guijuelo 0 : 0 Coruxo FC 1.88 3.15 3.91
Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 17:00
La Coruna B 0 : 1 Reyes 2.51 2.97 2.68
Burgos Real 0 : 1 Pontevedra CF 2.26 2.90 3.10
Salamanca 0 : 1 Rapido Bouzas 1.55 3.58 5.43
Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 12:00
Uni 3 : 2 Navalcarnero 1.88 3.23 3.80
Celta Vigo B 1 : 1 Real Madrid B 2.34 3.10 2.82
Fuenlabrada 2 : 0 Atletico Madrid B 1.89 3.13 3.84
Internacional de Madrid 0 : 0 Unionistas de Salamanca 1.82 3.14 4.09
Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 11:00
Ponferradina 0 : 0 Las Palmas B 1.54 3.58 5.56
Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 17:00
Valladolid B 0 : 0 Leonesa Cultural 3.36 3.18 2.02
Sun, 2018 October 14. @ 18:00
Rapido Bouzas 0 : 1 Burgos Real 2.48 2.86 2.78
Sun, 2018 October 14. @ 17:00
Pontevedra CF 0 : 0 Ponferradina 2.59 2.85 2.69
Sun, 2018 October 14. @ 13:00
Las Palmas B 0 : 1 Fuenlabrada 2.81 2.81 2.50
Sun, 2018 October 14. @ 12:00
Atletico Madrid B 3 : 0 Celta Vigo B 2.31 2.93 3.02
Coruxo FC 1 : 1 Salamanca 2.06 3.23 3.32

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ponferradina 9 6 3 0 12:2 +10 21 6 3 =2
2 Real Madrid B 9 5 4 0 16:7 +9 19 4 5 =2
3 Reyes 9 5 3 1 17:9 +8 18 5 4 +4
4 Fuenlabrada 9 5 2 2 12:5 +7 17 8 1 +2
5 Leonesa Cultural 9 5 1 3 13:7 +6 16 4 5 =1
6 Guijuelo 9 5 1 3 8:9 -1 16 6 3 =1
7 Internacional de Madrid 9 3 6 0 17:9 +8 15 5 4 =2
8 Las Palmas B 9 4 2 3 5:5 0 14 9 0 =1
9 Celta Vigo B 9 4 2 3 9:7 +2 14 6 3 =1
10 Pontevedra CF 9 3 4 2 7:7 0 13 7 2 +1
11 Uni 9 3 3 3 13:13 0 12 5 4 +2
12 Valladolid B 9 2 5 2 7:7 0 11 7 2 =2
13 Atletico Madrid B 9 2 4 3 13:15 -2 10 4 5 -1
14 Coruxo FC 9 2 4 3 5:7 -2 10 9 0 =2
15 Unionistas de Salamanca 9 2 3 4 4:8 -4 9 8 1 =2
16 Burgos Real 9 2 2 5 4:9 -5 8 8 1 -1
17 Salamanca 9 1 3 5 8:17 -9 6 5 4 -1
18 Navalcarnero 9 1 2 6 11:17 -6 5 4 5 -6
19 La Coruna B 9 1 1 7 7:13 -6 4 5 4 -3
20 Rapido Bouzas 9 1 1 7 1:16 -15 4 5 4 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Guijuelo 5 4 1 0 5:1 +4 13 4 1 =1
2 Ponferradina 5 4 1 0 9:1 +8 13 3 2 =1
3 Fuenlabrada 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 12 4 1 +1
4 Real Madrid B 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 10 2 2 =1
5 Internacional de Madrid 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 9 2 3 =1
6 Reyes 4 2 2 0 8:4 +4 8 3 1 +2
7 Valladolid B 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 8 3 2 =1
8 Uni 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 8 4 1 +1
9 Las Palmas B 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 7 4 0 -1
10 Celta Vigo B 5 2 1 2 7:4 +3 7 3 2 =1
11 Pontevedra CF 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 3 1 =3
12 Leonesa Cultural 4 2 0 2 8:4 +4 6 1 3 +1
13 Unionistas de Salamanca 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 5 4 0 =1
14 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 2 1 6:4 +2 5 1 3 +1
15 Burgos Real 5 1 2 2 3:4 -1 5 4 1 -2
16 Salamanca 5 1 1 3 6:10 -4 4 2 3 -3
17 Coruxo FC 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 4 4 0 =1
18 La Coruna B 5 1 0 4 4:7 -3 3 3 2 -2
19 Navalcarnero 4 0 2 2 4:7 -3 2 3 1 -2
20 Rapido Bouzas 4 0 1 3 0:5 -5 1 3 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Reyes 5 3 1 1 9:5 +4 10 2 3 +2
2 Leonesa Cultural 5 3 1 1 5:3 +2 10 3 2 =1
3 Real Madrid B 5 2 3 0 7:5 +2 9 2 3 =1
4 Ponferradina 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 8 3 1 =1
5 Pontevedra CF 5 2 1 2 4:5 -1 7 4 1 +2
6 Las Palmas B 5 2 1 2 2:3 -1 7 5 0 =1
7 Celta Vigo B 4 2 1 1 2:3 -1 7 3 1 -1
8 Internacional de Madrid 4 1 3 0 6:5 +1 6 3 1 =2
9 Coruxo FC 5 1 3 1 3:4 -1 6 5 0 =1
10 Fuenlabrada 4 1 2 1 2:2 0 5 4 0 +1
11 Atletico Madrid B 5 1 2 2 7:11 -4 5 3 2 -2
12 Unionistas de Salamanca 5 1 1 3 1:5 -4 4 4 1 =1
13 Uni 4 1 1 2 8:9 -1 4 1 3 +1
14 Navalcarnero 5 1 0 4 7:10 -3 3 1 4 -4
15 Guijuelo 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 3 2 2 -1
16 Rapido Bouzas 5 1 0 4 1:11 -10 3 2 3 +1
17 Valladolid B 4 0 3 1 2:3 -1 3 4 0 =3
18 Burgos Real 4 1 0 3 1:5 -4 3 4 0 +1
19 Salamanca 4 0 2 2 2:7 -5 2 3 1 =1
20 La Coruna B 4 0 1 3 3:6 -3 1 2 2 -3

This page contains upcoming matches from Segunda B - Group I 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.