Wed, 2019 January 16. @ 04:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spain Segunda B - Group I 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Sun, 2019 January 20. @ 12:00
Valladolid B Coruxo FC - - -
Fuenlabrada Guijuelo - - -
Internacional de Madrid Reyes - - -
Celta Vigo B La Coruna B - - -
Real Madrid B Atletico Madrid B - - -
Uni Burgos Real - - -
Unionistas de Salamanca Las Palmas B - - -
Sun, 2019 January 20. @ 16:30
Navalcarnero Rapido Bouzas - - -
Sun, 2019 January 20. @ 17:00
Ponferradina Salamanca - - -
Leonesa Cultural Pontevedra CF - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2019 January 13. @ 18:00
Atletico Madrid B 2 : 0 Uni 1.54 3.56 5.60
Sun, 2019 January 13. @ 17:00
Pontevedra CF 0 : 0 Unionistas de Salamanca 1.72 3.15 4.80
Salamanca 1 : 2 Fuenlabrada 2.60 2.94 2.60
Guijuelo 1 : 0 Celta Vigo B 2.36 2.84 2.99
Sun, 2019 January 13. @ 16:30
Coruxo FC 3 : 1 Navalcarnero 2.26 2.94 3.02
Rapido Bouzas 1 : 0 Leonesa Cultural 4.31 3.29 1.74
Sun, 2019 January 13. @ 13:00
Las Palmas B 0 : 0 Real Madrid B 2.41 2.96 2.82
Sun, 2019 January 13. @ 12:00
Burgos Real 2 : 0 Ponferradina 2.64 2.78 2.68
Reyes 1 : 0 Valladolid B 2.37 3.05 2.81
Sat, 2019 January 12. @ 16:30
La Coruna B 0 : 1 Internacional de Madrid 2.05 3.17 3.33
Mon, 2019 January 07. @ 12:00
Burgos Real 1 : 0 Fuenlabrada 2.76 2.89 2.51
Sun, 2019 January 06. @ 18:30
Salamanca 3 : 1 Celta Vigo B 2.22 2.99 3.08
Pontevedra CF 3 : 0 Real Madrid B 2.32 3.09 2.82
Sun, 2019 January 06. @ 17:30
Guijuelo 0 : 0 Internacional de Madrid 2.32 2.81 3.15
Sun, 2019 January 06. @ 17:00
Ponferradina 2 : 1 Uni 1.46 3.86 6.27

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fuenlabrada 20 10 6 4 27:11 +16 36 16 4 +1
2 Ponferradina 20 10 6 4 27:15 +12 36 12 8 -1
3 Atletico Madrid B 20 9 7 4 30:20 +10 34 13 7 +4
4 Pontevedra CF 20 9 6 5 23:18 +5 33 12 8 =1
5 Real Madrid B 20 9 6 5 32:26 +6 33 8 12 =1
6 Leonesa Cultural 20 9 6 5 26:18 +8 33 11 9 -1
7 Reyes 20 8 7 5 29:22 +7 31 12 8 +2
8 Unionistas de Salamanca 20 7 8 5 17:16 +1 29 16 4 =1
9 Coruxo FC 20 7 7 6 18:20 -2 28 14 6 +1
10 Internacional de Madrid 20 6 9 5 28:26 +2 27 11 9 +1
11 Guijuelo 20 8 3 9 17:20 -3 27 13 7 +1
12 Las Palmas B 20 6 7 7 14:17 -3 25 17 3 =1
13 Valladolid B 20 5 9 6 17:22 -5 24 13 7 -1
14 Salamanca 20 5 7 8 24:29 -5 22 12 8 -1
15 Burgos Real 20 5 7 8 12:16 -4 22 18 2 +3
16 Celta Vigo B 20 5 7 8 18:23 -5 22 13 7 -3
17 Navalcarnero 20 5 6 9 24:30 -6 21 12 8 -2
18 Uni 20 4 8 8 23:30 -7 20 10 10 -2
19 Rapido Bouzas 20 4 5 11 15:30 -15 17 10 10 +2
20 La Coruna B 20 3 5 12 18:30 -12 14 11 9 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Guijuelo 11 7 3 1 11:3 +8 24 9 2 +1
2 Ponferradina 10 7 3 0 21:6 +15 24 4 6 +1
3 Pontevedra CF 11 6 5 0 15:5 +10 23 7 4 =1
4 Real Madrid B 9 7 1 1 16:6 +10 22 5 4 +4
5 Fuenlabrada 9 7 1 1 20:4 +16 22 6 3 +3
6 Coruxo FC 11 6 2 3 13:9 +4 20 6 5 +1
7 Atletico Madrid B 10 5 4 1 17:7 +10 19 5 5 +2
8 Reyes 11 5 4 2 17:12 +5 19 7 4 +2
9 Valladolid B 9 5 3 1 11:7 +4 18 5 4 +2
10 Las Palmas B 10 4 4 2 9:7 +2 16 8 2 =1
11 Leonesa Cultural 9 4 3 2 14:7 +7 15 5 4 =1
12 Salamanca 11 4 3 4 17:16 +1 15 5 6 -1
13 Navalcarnero 9 4 3 2 14:11 +3 15 6 3 +1
14 Burgos Real 11 3 5 3 9:8 +1 14 9 2 +2
15 Uni 10 3 5 2 9:9 0 14 7 3 =3
16 Unionistas de Salamanca 9 3 5 1 10:5 +5 14 8 1 +1
17 Internacional de Madrid 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 13 6 3 -2
18 Rapido Bouzas 11 3 3 5 10:13 -3 12 7 4 +2
19 Celta Vigo B 9 3 3 3 11:8 +3 12 6 3 -1
20 La Coruna B 11 3 2 6 13:16 -3 11 6 5 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leonesa Cultural 11 5 3 3 12:11 +1 18 6 5 -1
2 Unionistas de Salamanca 11 4 3 4 7:11 -4 15 8 3 =1
3 Atletico Madrid B 10 4 3 3 13:13 0 15 8 2 +3
4 Internacional de Madrid 11 3 5 3 14:17 -3 14 5 6 +1
5 Fuenlabrada 11 3 5 3 7:7 0 14 10 1 +1
6 Ponferradina 10 3 3 4 6:9 -3 12 8 2 -2
7 Reyes 9 3 3 3 12:10 +2 12 5 4 =1
8 Real Madrid B 11 2 5 4 16:20 -4 11 3 8 =1
9 Pontevedra CF 9 3 1 5 8:13 -5 10 5 4 -1
10 Celta Vigo B 11 2 4 5 7:15 -8 10 7 4 -2
11 Las Palmas B 10 2 3 5 5:10 -5 9 9 1 =1
12 Burgos Real 9 2 2 5 3:8 -5 8 9 0 +1
13 Coruxo FC 9 1 5 3 5:11 -6 8 8 1 -1
14 Salamanca 9 1 4 4 7:13 -6 7 7 2 +1
15 Valladolid B 11 0 6 5 6:15 -9 6 8 3 -1
16 Uni 10 1 3 6 14:21 -7 6 3 7 -3
17 Navalcarnero 11 1 3 7 10:19 -9 6 6 5 -2
18 Rapido Bouzas 9 1 2 6 5:17 -12 5 3 6 -1
19 Guijuelo 9 1 0 8 6:17 -11 3 4 5 -6
20 La Coruna B 9 0 3 6 5:14 -9 3 5 4 -1

This page contains upcoming matches from Segunda B - Group I 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.