Wed, 2020 April 01. @ 13:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Aluminij Kidricevo

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Odranci 1 : 3 Aluminij Kidricevo 11.75 6.25 1.18
1/8 2019.09.18 Aluminij Kidricevo 1 : 0 Tabor 1.65 3.63 4.61
1/4 2019.10.16 Aluminij Kidricevo 1 : 0 Koper 1.56 3.76 5.33
1/4 2019.10.29 Koper 3 : 2 Aluminij Kidricevo 2.69 3.24 2.44
1/2  2020.03.18 Aluminij Kidricevo - : - Mura Murska Sobota - - -
1/2  2020.04.08 Mura Murska Sobota - : - Aluminij Kidricevo - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 +1
2 Grad 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Tabor 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Sentjur 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Videm 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Domzale 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
7 Radomlje 4 1 3 0 14:4 +10 0 2 2 =3
8 Pesnica 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Aluminij Kidricevo 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
10 Beltinci NK 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Bled 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Koper 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 +1
14 Odranci 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Bistrica 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Bravo Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dobrovce 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
19 Celje Biostart Publikum 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
20 Tolmin 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
21 Triglav 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Rudar Velenje 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Brda Dobrovo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
25 Celje NK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Krsko Posavje 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Nafta 4 4 0 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +4
28 Bre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aluminij Kidricevo 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
2 Brda Dobrovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Domzale 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Tolmin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Bistrica 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
6 Bre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Celje NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Triglav 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Videm 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Grad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Koper 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
14 Krsko Posavje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Beltinci NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Rudar Velenje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Radomlje 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
18 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Tabor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bravo Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
21 Nafta 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
22 Bled 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Gorica Nova Gorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Pesnica 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Sentjur 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Dobrovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Odranci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aluminij Kidricevo 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
2 Brda Dobrovo 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
3 Domzale 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Tolmin 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 Bistrica 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Bre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Celje NK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Triglav 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Videm 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Grad 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Koper 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
14 Krsko Posavje 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Beltinci NK 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Rudar Velenje 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
17 Radomlje 2 1 1 0 13:1 +12 0 1 1 =1
18 Celje Biostart Publikum 3 2 1 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 =1
19 Tabor 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Bravo Publikum 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Nafta 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
22 Bled 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
24 Pesnica 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Sentjur 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Dobrovce 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
27 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Odranci 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Aluminij Kidricevo's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Aluminij Kidricevo's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.