Mon, 2019 November 18. @ 12:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovenia Cup 2019/2020

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
No matches


Play-offs

Rounds of 16 Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                           
details
Alu. 1:0 Tab.-2019.09.18
           
  Aluminij Kidricevo  1
details
Alu. 1:0 Kop.-2019.10.16
Kop. 3:2 Alu.-2019.10.29
  Tabor  0  
  Aluminij Kidricevo  1
details
Kop. 3:2 Mar.-2019.09.18
    Koper  1  
  Koper  1
details
  Maribor Branik NK  0  
   
details
Naf. 2:0 Krs.-2019.09.11
       
  Nafta  1
details
Naf. 2:1 Rud.-2019.10.16
Rud. 0:2 Naf.-2019.10.30
  Krsko Posavje  0  
  Nafta  2
details
Oli. 0:1 Rud.-2019.09.19
    Rudar Velenje  0  
  Olimpija Lublaň  0
details
  Rudar Velenje  1  
   
details
Tol. 0:6 Cel.-2019.09.11
     
  Tolmin  0
details
Cel. 1:1 Rad.-2019.10.22
Rad. 0:0 Cel.-2019.10.29
  Celje Biostart Publikum  1  
  Celje Biostart Publikum  0
details
Rad. 3:2ot Gor.-2019.09.11
    Radomlje  0  
  Radomlje  1
details
  Gorica Nova Gorica  0  
   
details
Brd. 0:3 Dom.-2019.09.18
       
  Brda Dobrovo  0
details
Dom. 3:2 Mur.-2019.10.24
Mur. 3:2 Dom.-2019.10.30
  Domzale  1  
  Domzale  1
details
Tri. 1:3 Mur.-2019.09.18
    Mura Murska Sobota  1  
  Triglav  0
  Mura Murska Sobota  1  

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Wed, 2019 October 30. @ 19:30
Mura Murska Sobota 3 : 2 Domzale 2.36 3.30 2.74
Wed, 2019 October 30. @ 16:30
Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Nafta 2.17 3.25 3.04
Tue, 2019 October 29. @ 16:30
Koper 3 : 2 Aluminij Kidricevo 2.69 3.24 2.44
Tue, 2019 October 29. @ 13:30
Radomlje 0 : 0 Celje Biostart Publikum 5.25 4.00 1.54
Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 17:00
Domzale 3 : 2 Mura Murska Sobota 2.39 3.17 2.79
Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 17:00
Celje Biostart Publikum 1 : 1 Radomlje 1.23 5.63 9.75
Wed, 2019 October 16. @ 19:00
Nafta 2 : 1 Rudar Velenje 2.60 3.51 2.31
Wed, 2019 October 16. @ 17:00
Aluminij Kidricevo 1 : 0 Koper 1.56 3.76 5.33
Thu, 2019 September 19. @ 16:30
Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Rudar Velenje 1.18 6.35 12.42
Wed, 2019 September 18. @ 17:00
Aluminij Kidricevo 1 : 0 Tabor 1.65 3.63 4.61
Wed, 2019 September 18. @ 16:30
Koper 3 : 2 Maribor Branik NK 6.35 4.87 1.37
Wed, 2019 September 18. @ 15:30
Triglav 1 : 3 Mura Murska Sobota 4.38 3.83 1.65
Brda Dobrovo 0 : 3 Domzale 7.70 6.18 1.25
Wed, 2019 September 11. @ 18:00
Nafta 2 : 0 Krsko Posavje 2.10 3.52 2.95
Wed, 2019 September 11. @ 15:30
Tolmin 0 : 6 Celje Biostart Publikum 19.00 8.40 1.08


This page contains upcoming matches from Cup 2019/2020, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.