Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 11:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovenia 1. SNL 2003/2004

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2004 May 30. @ 16:30
Olimpija Lublaň 3 : 0 Primorje Ajdovščina - - -
Mura Murska Sobota 2 : 1 Maribor Branik NK - - -
Gorica Nova Gorica 2 : 0 Koper - - -
Sun, 2004 May 30. @ 15:00
Drava Ptuj 3 : 1 Domzale - - -
Celje Biostart Publikum 5 : 1 Dravograd - - -
Era Smartno 3 : 1 NK Lublana - - -
Sun, 2004 May 23. @ 16:30
Dravograd 3 : 1 Drava Ptuj - - -
Sat, 2004 May 22. @ 16:30
Koper 4 : 1 Mura Murska Sobota - - -
Primorje Ajdovščina 2 : 0 Gorica Nova Gorica - - -
Maribor Branik NK 0 : 0 Olimpija Lublaň - - -
Fri, 2004 May 21. @ 16:30
NK Lublana 2 : 1 Celje Biostart Publikum - - -
Domzale 2 : 2 Era Smartno - - -
Sun, 2004 May 16. @ 16:30
Mura Murska Sobota 2 : 1 Olimpija Lublaň - - -
Drava Ptuj 2 : 0 Era Smartno - - -
Celje Biostart Publikum 1 : 3 Domzale - - -

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Champion group
1 Gorica Nova Gorica 32 15 11 6 55:29 +26 56
2 Olimpija Lublaň 32 16 7 9 55:39 +16 55
3 Maribor Branik NK 32 15 9 8 41:34 +7 54
4 Koper 32 13 11 8 41:31 +10 50
5 Mura Murska Sobota 32 14 7 11 53:54 -1 49
6 Primorje Ajdovščina 32 12 12 8 59:36 +23 48
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Domzale 32 11 8 13 47:53 -6 41
2 Era Smartno 32 10 10 12 43:48 -5 40
3 Celje Biostart Publikum 32 11 6 15 61:52 +9 39
4 NK Lublana 32 12 6 14 38:53 -15 39
5 Drava Ptuj 32 7 7 18 34:60 -26 28
6 Dravograd 32 7 4 21 35:73 -38 24

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Champion group
1 Olimpija Lublaň 16 11 3 2 35:15 +20 36
2 Gorica Nova Gorica 16 10 5 1 35:10 +25 35
3 Maribor Branik NK 16 10 4 2 25:12 +13 34
4 Primorje Ajdovščina 16 8 6 2 40:18 +22 30
5 Mura Murska Sobota 16 9 3 4 28:23 +5 30
6 Koper 16 8 6 2 22:9 +13 30
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Era Smartno 16 7 7 2 24:15 +9 28
2 NK Lublana 16 7 3 6 20:26 -6 24
3 Domzale 16 6 5 5 25:21 +4 23
4 Celje Biostart Publikum 16 7 1 8 32:26 +6 22
5 Drava Ptuj 16 5 4 7 23:27 -4 19
6 Dravograd 16 5 2 9 19:32 -13 17

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Champion group
1 Gorica Nova Gorica 16 5 6 5 20:19 +1 21
2 Koper 16 5 5 6 19:22 -3 20
3 Maribor Branik NK 16 5 5 6 16:22 -6 20
4 Mura Murska Sobota 16 5 4 7 25:31 -6 19
5 Olimpija Lublaň 16 5 4 7 20:24 -4 19
6 Primorje Ajdovščina 16 4 6 6 19:18 +1 18
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Domzale 16 5 3 8 22:32 -10 18
2 NK Lublana 16 5 3 8 18:27 -9 18
3 Celje Biostart Publikum 16 4 5 7 29:26 +3 17
4 Era Smartno 16 3 3 10 19:33 -14 12
5 Drava Ptuj 16 2 3 11 11:33 -22 9
6 Dravograd 16 2 2 12 16:41 -25 8


This page contains upcoming matches from 1. SNL 2003/2004, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.