Sat, 2019 August 17. @ 20:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 17:00
Tabor Triglav 2.11 3.60 2.90
Today @ 20:10
Celje Biostart Publikum Maribor Branik NK 3.70 3.64 1.81
Tomorrow @ 16:00
Bravo Publikum Domzale 3.11 3.57 2.01
Tomorrow @ 18:00
Mura Murska Sobota Rudar Velenje 1.70 3.79 4.08
Tomorrow @ 20:15
Aluminij Kidricevo Olimpija Lublaň 3.88 3.78 1.73

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2019 August 11. @ 20:10
Rudar Velenje 0 : 3 Olimpija Lublaň 4.51 3.77 1.63
Sun, 2019 August 11. @ 18:00
Domzale 3 : 5 Celje Biostart Publikum 1.76 3.51 3.97
Sat, 2019 August 10. @ 20:15
Maribor Branik NK 4 : 2 Tabor 1.19 5.82 11.05
Sat, 2019 August 10. @ 17:30
Triglav 1 : 3 Mura Murska Sobota 2.75 3.43 2.27
Fri, 2019 August 09. @ 17:30
Bravo Publikum 0 : 1 Aluminij Kidricevo 2.44 3.25 2.64
Sun, 2019 August 04. @ 20:15
Olimpija Lublaň 4 : 2 Triglav 1.24 5.48 10.00
Sun, 2019 August 04. @ 17:30
Tabor 2 : 1 Domzale 5.22 3.98 1.54
Sat, 2019 August 03. @ 20:10
Mura Murska Sobota 1 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 4.56 3.99 1.62
Sat, 2019 August 03. @ 18:00
Aluminij Kidricevo 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje 1.85 3.48 3.81
Fri, 2019 August 02. @ 19:00
Celje Biostart Publikum 2 : 2 Bravo Publikum 2.09 3.33 3.22
Sun, 2019 July 28. @ 20:30
Maribor Branik NK 0 : 0 Olimpija Lublaň 2.32 3.36 2.70
Sun, 2019 July 28. @ 17:30
Bravo Publikum 1 : 0 Tabor 1.94 3.31 3.52
Sat, 2019 July 27. @ 17:30
Triglav 3 : 2 Rudar Velenje 2.51 3.35 2.48
Fri, 2019 July 26. @ 19:00
Celje Biostart Publikum 0 : 0 Aluminij Kidricevo 2.35 3.27 2.80
Sun, 2019 July 21. @ 20:10
Olimpija Lublaň 4 : 2 Domzale 2.16 3.56 2.90

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olimpija Lublaň 5 4 1 0 13:4 +9 13 2 3 +2
2 Aluminij Kidricevo 5 3 2 0 6:2 +4 11 4 1 +1
3 Mura Murska Sobota 4 2 2 0 10:7 +3 8 1 3 +1
4 Celje Biostart Publikum 5 1 3 1 9:8 +1 6 2 3 +1
5 Maribor Branik NK 5 1 3 1 7:6 +1 6 3 2 +1
6 Triglav 5 2 0 3 9:12 -3 6 0 5 -2
7 Tabor 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 6 3 2 -1
8 Bravo Publikum 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 4 3 2 -1
9 Rudar Velenje 5 0 3 2 6:10 -4 3 2 3 -1
10 Domzale 4 0 1 3 8:13 -5 1 0 4 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tabor 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 6 2 1 +2
2 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Aluminij Kidricevo 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 4 1 1 =1
4 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 4 1 1 =1
5 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 4 1 2 +1
6 Celje Biostart Publikum 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 3 1 2 =3
7 Triglav 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3 0 2 -1
8 Bravo Publikum 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
9 Rudar Velenje 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 1 1 -1
10 Domzale 2 0 1 1 5:7 -2 1 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aluminij Kidricevo 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
2 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
3 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 4 0 2 +1
4 Celje Biostart Publikum 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 3 1 1 +1
5 Triglav 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3 0 3 -2
6 Rudar Velenje 3 0 2 1 5:6 -1 2 1 2 =1
7 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 2 0 =2
8 Bravo Publikum 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 1 0 2 =1
9 Tabor 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Domzale 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2

This page contains upcoming matches from 1. SNL 2019/2020, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.