Fri, 2020 February 28. @ 22:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovakia Cup 2019/2020

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Wed, 2020 March 04. @ 14:30
Sereď Ružomberok - - -
Wed, 2020 March 04. @ 16:30
Trenčín Slovan Bratislava - - -
Wed, 2020 March 04. @ 17:30
Nitra Zlaté Moravce - - -
Wed, 2020 March 04. @ 18:30
Dunajská Streda Poprad - - -


Play-offs

Rounds of 16 Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                           
details
Ser. 3:0 Art.-2019.10.30
           
  Sereď  1
details
Ser. -1:-1 Ru.-2020.03.04
  Artmedia Bratislava  0  
  Sereď  0
details
Sen. 1:2p Ru.-2019.10.30
    Ružomberok  0  
  Senica SH  0
details
  Ružomberok  1  
   
details
Tre. 4:0 Ska.-2019.10.30
       
  Trenčín  1
details
Tre. -1:-1 Slo.-2020.03.04
  Skalica MFK  0  
  Trenčín  0
details
Slo. 2:0 Ži.-2019.12.04
    Slovan Bratislava  0  
  Slovan Bratislava  1
details
  Žilina  0  
   
details
Nit. 3:2 Lip.-2019.10.30
     
  Nitra  1
details
Nit. -1:-1 Zla.-2020.03.04
  Liptovský Mikuláš  0  
  Nitra  0
details
Dol. 0:1 Zla.-2019.11.14
    Zlaté Moravce  0  
  Dolná Ždaňa Sokol  0
details
  Zlaté Moravce  1  
   
details
Dun. 1:0p Trn.-2019.10.30
       
  Dunajská Streda  1
details
Dun. -1:-1 Pop.-2020.03.04
  Trnava  0  
  Dunajská Streda  0
details
Pop. 3:0 Ban.-2019.10.30
    Poprad  0  
  Poprad  1
  Banská Bystrica  0  

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Wed, 2019 December 04. @ 18:30
Slovan Bratislava 2 : 0 Žilina 1.85 3.63 3.65
Sat, 2019 November 16. @ 13:00
Bardejov 2 : 5 Slovan Bratislava 10.40 6.47 1.18
Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 17:00
Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 : 1 Zlaté Moravce 2.39 3.17 2.77
Wed, 2019 October 30. @ 18:00
Dunajská Streda 1 : 0(p) Trnava 2.09 3.34 3.31
Wed, 2019 October 30. @ 17:30
Senica SH 1 : 2(p) Ružomberok 3.15 3.22 2.16
Wed, 2019 October 30. @ 17:00
Nitra 3 : 2 Liptovský Mikuláš 1.76 3.85 3.77
Wed, 2019 October 30. @ 16:00
Poprad 3 : 0 Banská Bystrica 2.13 3.44 2.99
Wed, 2019 October 30. @ 13:30
Sereď 3 : 0 Artmedia Bratislava 1.25 5.22 9.61
Trenčín 4 : 0 Skalica MFK 1.33 4.89 7.39
Sat, 2019 October 12. @ 14:00
Oravsk 0 : 7 Slovan Bratislava - - -
Wed, 2019 October 09. @ 15:00
Liptovsk 0 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 25.83 12.83 1.02
Sl 0 : 3 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 15.44 8.31 1.11
Wed, 2019 October 02. @ 15:30
Mal 0 : 1(p) Senica SH 10.33 6.02 1.21
Wed, 2019 September 25. @ 18:00
Dru 0 : 2 Dunajská Streda 13.25 11.75 1.09
Wed, 2019 September 25. @ 16:00
Marcelov 0 : 3 Skalica MFK 4.97 3.92 1.61


This page contains upcoming matches from Cup 2019/2020, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.