Wed, 2020 February 19. @ 05:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Zemn

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Zemn 2 : 6 Dru 3.53 4.42 1.81
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
4 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
5 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
9 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
14 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
16 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
17 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
20 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
21 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
22 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
26 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
31 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
33 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
35 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
38 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
39 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
41 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
44 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
48 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
50 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
51 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
52 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
55 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
60 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
61 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
63 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
64 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
65 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
66 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
69 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
73 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
74 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
75 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
77 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
79 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
81 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
82 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
85 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
86 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
88 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
91 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
94 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
103 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
105 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
107 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
108 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
111 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
113 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
117 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
120 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
121 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
130 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
133 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
140 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
144 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
156 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
160 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
162 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
165 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
171 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
173 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
176 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
177 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
178 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
181 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
182 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
188 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
190 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
191 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
193 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
194 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
197 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
199 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
201 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
209 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
211 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
212 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
215 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
218 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
222 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
226 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
35 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
36 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
62 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
78 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
79 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
89 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
95 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
166 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
171 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
173 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
182 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
183 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
191 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
204 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
217 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
223 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
225 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
4 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
9 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
13 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
19 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
22 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
31 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
33 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
34 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
36 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
37 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
38 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
41 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
43 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
58 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
59 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
60 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
64 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
65 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
66 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
70 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
78 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
80 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
82 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
84 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
87 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
89 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
93 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
94 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
95 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
100 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
101 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
102 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
103 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
104 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
106 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
110 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
111 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
112 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
115 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
119 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
122 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
128 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
129 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
130 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
139 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
142 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
144 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
145 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
146 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
147 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
153 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
157 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
159 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
160 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
161 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
163 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
171 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
173 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
174 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
178 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
180 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
181 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
183 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
186 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
187 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
195 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
201 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
204 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
207 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
208 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
209 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
213 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
214 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
218 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
222 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
225 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Zemn's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Zemn's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.