Sat, 2020 April 04. @ 04:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Se

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.20 Se 5 : 4 ot(p) Tatran Bystr - - -
2 2019.08.28 Se 1 : 5 Vranov - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 46.67% (7/15)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
7 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
10 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
18 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
21 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
22 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
23 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
31 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
36 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
39 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
40 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
42 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
44 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
45 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
46 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
50 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
52 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
55 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
58 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
61 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
62 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
66 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
67 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
68 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
69 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
72 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
74 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
79 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
80 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
83 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
85 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
86 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
87 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
88 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
91 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
92 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
93 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
94 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
97 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
100 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
106 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
108 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
109 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
112 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
116 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
121 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
123 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
125 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
126 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
127 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
130 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
136 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
141 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
143 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
148 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
149 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
151 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
155 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
176 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
178 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
184 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
191 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
192 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
194 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
195 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
197 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
200 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
202 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
207 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
208 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
209 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
210 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
213 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
214 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
217 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
219 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
220 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
221 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
222 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
225 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
10 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
12 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
15 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
44 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
73 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
107 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
114 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
118 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
126 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
189 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
190 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
193 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
210 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
214 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
218 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
221 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
223 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
226 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
2 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
7 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
10 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
21 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
23 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
25 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
26 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
29 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
40 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
45 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
48 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
56 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
57 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
73 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
76 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
77 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
79 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
82 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
83 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
86 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
95 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
98 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
103 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
104 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
105 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
106 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
107 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
111 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
112 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
113 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
114 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
115 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
116 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
117 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
118 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
120 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
122 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
123 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
127 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
128 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
139 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
146 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
147 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
148 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
149 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
150 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
152 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
157 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
159 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
160 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
161 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
162 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
168 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
174 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
176 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
177 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
180 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
186 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
190 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
193 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
197 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
199 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
201 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
202 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
209 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
210 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
211 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
213 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
214 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
218 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
223 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
225 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
226 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Se's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Se's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.