Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 17:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Studienka

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Studienka 2 : 3 Roho - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
3 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
5 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
11 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
15 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
17 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
19 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
22 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
24 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
25 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
28 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
29 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
31 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
38 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
39 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
41 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
46 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
47 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
50 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
52 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
54 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
66 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
67 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
71 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
76 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
83 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
84 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
90 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
91 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
93 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
97 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
102 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
105 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
108 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
109 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
113 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
114 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
115 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
116 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
118 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
121 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
124 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
127 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
129 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
130 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
134 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
143 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
148 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
150 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
151 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
155 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
156 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
158 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
162 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
163 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
166 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
175 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
176 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
178 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
182 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
184 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
185 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
188 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
192 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
193 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
195 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
196 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
198 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
200 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
201 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
203 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
206 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
210 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
214 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
220 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
223 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
224 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
2 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
3 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
8 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
19 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
25 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
73 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
84 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
92 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
131 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
141 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
148 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
178 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
184 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
190 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
203 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
224 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
7 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
10 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
12 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
13 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
15 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
17 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
18 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
21 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
23 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
29 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
32 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
37 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
42 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
52 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
56 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
60 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
63 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
64 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
65 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
69 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
70 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
76 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
77 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
80 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
81 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
83 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
84 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
87 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
92 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
94 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
95 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
96 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
97 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
100 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
101 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
103 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
104 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
105 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
108 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
118 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
119 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
121 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
123 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
128 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
129 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
130 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
135 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
141 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
143 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
146 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
147 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
148 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
149 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
150 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
154 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
156 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
160 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
162 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
164 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
165 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
166 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
169 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
171 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
175 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
178 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
179 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
181 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
187 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
190 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
193 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
194 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
196 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
199 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
201 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
206 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
208 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
210 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
218 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
219 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
220 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
222 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
223 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
224 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Studienka's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Studienka's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.