Thu, 2019 March 21. @ 15:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Blava Jaslovské Bohunice - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
9 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
10 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
11 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
12 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
16 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
17 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
18 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
23 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Žilina 5 5 0 0 22:3 +19 0 0 5 +5
29 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
30 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
31 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
34 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
36 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
37 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
38 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
40 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
44 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
54 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
56 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
57 Michalovce 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
58 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
60 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
61 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
63 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
64 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
73 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
79 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
82 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
85 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
86 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
89 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
90 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
102 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
103 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
105 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
107 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
114 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
115 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
116 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
119 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
122 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
125 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
128 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
130 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
133 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
143 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
149 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
150 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
156 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Senica SH 5 5 0 0 28:3 +25 0 0 5 +5
158 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
159 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
169 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
173 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
179 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
181 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
182 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
183 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
184 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
188 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
189 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
190 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
195 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
196 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
197 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
199 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
200 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
207 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
208 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
211 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
214 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
217 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
219 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
220 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
222 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
223 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
224 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
6 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
10 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
29 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
43 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
53 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
54 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
59 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
73 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
118 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
120 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
174 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
184 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Žilina 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
218 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
220 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
3 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
5 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
10 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
15 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
17 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
20 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
21 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
22 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
23 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
25 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
29 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
30 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
33 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
35 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
37 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
40 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
42 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
45 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
49 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
53 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
57 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
62 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
64 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
65 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
69 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
70 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
73 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
77 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
78 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
81 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
84 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
86 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
93 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
94 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
96 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
99 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
100 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
108 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
111 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
113 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
114 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
117 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
118 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
119 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
122 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
134 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 2 +3
135 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
136 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
138 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
142 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
149 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
152 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
161 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
163 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
165 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
166 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
168 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
170 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
177 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
184 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
187 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
192 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
194 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
195 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
197 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
198 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
201 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
202 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
204 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
208 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
211 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
212 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
213 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Žilina 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
218 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
220 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
221 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
222 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Dru's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Dru's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.