Tue, 2019 January 22. @ 21:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Voderady

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Voderady 0 : 6 Mal - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
10 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
12 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
14 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
15 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
19 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
22 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
23 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
24 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
33 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
36 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
37 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
39 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
41 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
46 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
48 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
49 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
52 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
53 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
55 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
57 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
62 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
63 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
65 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
68 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
72 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
74 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
76 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
82 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
83 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
86 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
90 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
91 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
100 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
107 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
111 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
114 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
118 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
120 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
126 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
127 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
128 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
131 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
132 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
142 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
145 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
148 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
150 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
151 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
152 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
153 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
156 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
164 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
166 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
167 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
172 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
174 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
175 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
181 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
186 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
190 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
192 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
193 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
195 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
198 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
199 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
201 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
205 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
212 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
213 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
216 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
217 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
219 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
220 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
222 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
223 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
2 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
5 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
34 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
35 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
44 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
57 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
105 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
110 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
163 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
167 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
172 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
209 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
216 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
217 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
3 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
8 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
9 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
11 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
14 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
18 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
24 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
25 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
27 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
28 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
32 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
38 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
41 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
43 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
46 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
49 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
50 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
52 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
54 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
64 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
67 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
69 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
71 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
81 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
84 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
89 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
90 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
94 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
95 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
97 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
98 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
102 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
107 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
109 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
110 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
116 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
119 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
122 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
123 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
126 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
127 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
128 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
129 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
130 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
131 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
134 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
140 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
144 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
145 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
147 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
152 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
155 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
161 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
162 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
167 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
171 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
172 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
173 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
174 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
177 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
180 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
182 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
183 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
185 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
187 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
192 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
195 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
196 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
197 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
200 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
203 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
205 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
209 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
213 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
215 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
216 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
218 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
219 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
221 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Voderady's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Voderady's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.