Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 16:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Dru 1 : 0 ot(p) Myjava - - -
3 2018.08.08 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Nové Mesto - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 25% (1/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
3 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
4 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
5 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
8 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
10 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
11 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
12 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
14 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
16 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
19 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
35 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
36 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
39 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
40 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
41 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
42 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
45 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
48 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
54 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
55 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
57 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
61 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
64 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
65 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
66 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
75 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
76 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
78 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
81 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
87 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
89 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
91 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
92 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
95 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
96 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
98 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
103 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
106 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
109 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
110 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
117 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
119 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
123 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
125 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
126 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
130 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
134 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
142 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
145 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
150 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
154 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
155 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
156 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
158 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
160 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
162 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
164 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
170 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
172 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
176 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
184 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
187 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
192 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
193 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
195 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
200 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
207 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
208 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
209 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
210 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
215 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
216 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
217 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
218 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
221 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
224 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
34 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
36 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
77 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
86 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
105 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
129 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
151 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
198 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
203 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
207 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
209 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
221 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
222 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
3 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
11 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
14 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
16 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
19 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
24 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
31 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
34 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
38 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
39 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
44 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
48 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
50 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
51 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
52 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
55 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
61 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
66 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
67 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
68 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
74 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
79 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
82 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
85 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
90 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
91 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
92 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
96 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
100 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
109 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
112 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
117 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
122 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
125 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
131 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
132 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
136 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
138 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
139 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
144 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
152 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
157 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
160 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
163 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
168 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
169 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
170 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
171 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
174 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
185 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
186 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
187 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
192 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
195 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
207 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
209 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
211 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
213 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
214 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
216 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
220 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
221 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
222 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
223 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2

This page contains Dru's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Dru's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.