Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 13:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Man

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Man 2 : 1 ot(p) Partiz - - -
3 2018.08.08 Man 0 : 2 Belu - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
13 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
16 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
17 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
18 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
19 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
20 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
21 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
23 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
24 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
31 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
36 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
39 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
40 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
42 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
44 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
46 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
47 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
54 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
58 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
61 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
64 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
66 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
68 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
73 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
76 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
79 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
82 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
85 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
86 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
87 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
90 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
93 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
94 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
100 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
101 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
103 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
107 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
108 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
114 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
121 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
125 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
128 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
137 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
138 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
139 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
141 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
143 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
145 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
151 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
152 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
154 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
158 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
169 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
171 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
173 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
175 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
176 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
178 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
179 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
181 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
183 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
186 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
188 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
190 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
191 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
199 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
200 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
210 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
212 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
215 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
217 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
218 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
221 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
222 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
224 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
19 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
21 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
34 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
59 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
61 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
76 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
80 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
129 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
139 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
141 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
159 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
171 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
183 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
189 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
192 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
203 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
216 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
222 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
224 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
3 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
8 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
12 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
15 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
21 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
22 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
23 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
28 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
35 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
38 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
43 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
44 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
51 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
54 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
57 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
58 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
65 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
68 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
70 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
73 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
75 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
78 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
79 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
90 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
93 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
106 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
108 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
113 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
114 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
115 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
118 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
121 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
122 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
124 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
127 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
128 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
132 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
136 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
139 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
141 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
143 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
148 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
150 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
151 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
152 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
153 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
155 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
158 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
159 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
163 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
167 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
171 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
172 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
177 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
178 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
179 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
184 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
186 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
188 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
192 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
199 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
201 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
203 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
204 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
205 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
206 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
207 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
209 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
211 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
218 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
219 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
220 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
221 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
223 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Man's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Man's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.