Wed, 2020 February 26. @ 13:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Podlu

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Podlu 1 : 2 ot(p) Ve - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 0% (0/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
2 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
4 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
5 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
6 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
8 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
13 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
14 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
15 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
18 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
20 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
21 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
24 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
26 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
27 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
29 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
32 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
38 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
41 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
43 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
46 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
47 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
48 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
51 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
53 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
56 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
59 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
63 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
69 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
72 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
75 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
83 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
86 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
102 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
106 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
108 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
109 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
111 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
116 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
119 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
126 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
128 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
129 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
130 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
133 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
134 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
136 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
138 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
139 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
141 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
152 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
159 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
167 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
177 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
179 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
180 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
183 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
184 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
186 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
195 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
197 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
198 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
200 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
203 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
204 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
205 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
206 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
210 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
211 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
214 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
215 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
218 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
223 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
225 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
4 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
32 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
39 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
47 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
104 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
113 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
122 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
147 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
166 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
170 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
202 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
203 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
206 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
215 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
223 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
3 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
4 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
8 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
10 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
14 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
22 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
24 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
29 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
31 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
32 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
35 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
37 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
39 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
40 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
43 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
44 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
45 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
47 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
48 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
50 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
53 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
54 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
56 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
65 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
69 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
72 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
73 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
74 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
76 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
80 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
83 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
90 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
91 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
93 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
94 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
95 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
96 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
99 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
100 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
102 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
103 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
104 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
106 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
108 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
110 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
122 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
124 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
125 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
128 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
129 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
134 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
135 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
138 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
143 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
147 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
148 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
155 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
159 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
165 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
169 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
171 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
176 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
179 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
184 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
187 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
190 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
195 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
197 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
199 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
201 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
203 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
204 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
207 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
208 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
211 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
213 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
214 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
218 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
225 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Podlu's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Podlu's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.