Wed, 2018 October 17. @ 04:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Start Hrabu

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Harichovce 0 : 1 Start Hrabu - - -
3 2018.08.08 Start Hrabu 4 : 0 Ve - - -
4 2018.09.05 Start Hrabu 2 : 3 (p) Košice FC 10.65 7.00 1.14
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 50% (5/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
3 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
6 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
10 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
15 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
22 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
25 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
26 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
35 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
36 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
38 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
41 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
42 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
45 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
46 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
48 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
50 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
51 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
54 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
57 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
64 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
65 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
67 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
70 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
73 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
76 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
78 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
80 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
83 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
84 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
89 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
93 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
101 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
103 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
106 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
115 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
116 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
117 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
119 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
123 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
125 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
130 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
131 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
135 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
143 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
145 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
148 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
153 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
154 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
155 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
156 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
159 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
168 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
174 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
176 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
177 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
178 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
183 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
185 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
186 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
189 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
190 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
193 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
195 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
196 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
199 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
205 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
208 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
218 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
219 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
220 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
221 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
222 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
224 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
3 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
24 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
34 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
36 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
45 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
73 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
84 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
103 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
148 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
158 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
168 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
203 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
205 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
217 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
218 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
219 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
2 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
4 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
10 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
12 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
15 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
17 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
20 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
25 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
26 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
33 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
37 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
39 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
42 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
44 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
47 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
50 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
55 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
58 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
59 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
62 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
65 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
68 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
71 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
76 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
81 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
82 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
84 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
85 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
95 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
96 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
97 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
99 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
100 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
103 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
104 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
111 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
118 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
121 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
122 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
124 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
127 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
128 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
129 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
131 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
133 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
136 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
143 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
146 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
147 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
148 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
154 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
156 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
157 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
162 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
166 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
168 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
171 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
172 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
174 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
175 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
179 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
183 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
184 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
188 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
190 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
192 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
196 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
197 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
201 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
204 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
207 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
212 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
214 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
217 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
219 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
220 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
221 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
222 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Start Hrabu's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Start Hrabu's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.