Sat, 2019 August 17. @ 19:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Dru 2 : 6 11.50 5.50 1.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
9 Tatran Kra 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
10 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
17 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
19 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
38 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
39 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
46 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
48 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
53 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
56 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
57 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
78 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
93 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
100 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
104 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
108 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
109 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Kol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
115 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
121 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
124 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
131 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
132 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
133 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
139 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
140 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
142 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
147 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
148 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
151 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
152 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
159 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
162 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
169 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
171 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
173 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
174 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
177 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
178 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
183 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
186 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
191 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
195 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
199 Pr 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
204 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
205 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
207 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
208 Spi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
209 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Demjata 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
211 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
218 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
224 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
3 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
12 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
83 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
102 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Demjata 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
114 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
115 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Tatran Kra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Kol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
166 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
186 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
213 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
7 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
9 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
18 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
22 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
33 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
35 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Pr 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
40 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Spi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
57 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
61 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
66 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
77 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
78 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
91 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
94 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
95 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
105 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Demjata 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
116 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
117 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
126 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Kaln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
144 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
145 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
146 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
147 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Kol 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
151 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
160 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
165 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
168 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
173 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
176 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
177 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
180 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
181 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
187 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
192 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
193 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
197 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
198 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
214 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
216 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
217 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
219 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
221 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
223 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
224 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Dru's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Dru's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.