Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 19:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sa

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Sa 0 : 10 Vranov - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 10.00
Goals/game 10.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
8 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
9 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
12 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
13 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
15 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
16 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
17 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
21 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
26 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
29 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
31 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
32 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
33 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
35 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
39 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
41 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
44 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
45 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
47 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
48 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
52 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
54 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
56 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
58 Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
59 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
60 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
61 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
64 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
69 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
70 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
73 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
75 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
76 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
77 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
79 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
81 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
82 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
85 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
88 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
96 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
98 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
102 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
103 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
106 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
110 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
111 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
113 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
114 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
118 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
124 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
128 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
136 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
141 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
142 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
158 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
162 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
164 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
167 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
172 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
174 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
175 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
179 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
180 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
181 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
182 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
184 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
186 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
187 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
189 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
194 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
197 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
206 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
207 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
209 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
210 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
211 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
216 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
221 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
222 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
223 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
224 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
225 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
226 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
33 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
62 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
89 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
95 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
103 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
112 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
165 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
171 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
175 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
181 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
204 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
207 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
212 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
215 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
222 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
223 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
2 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
8 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
12 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
14 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
18 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
22 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
29 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
30 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
31 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
33 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
34 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
37 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
39 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
42 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
59 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
60 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
65 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
68 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
69 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
70 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
71 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
80 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
84 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
87 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
89 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
91 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
92 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
93 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
94 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
95 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
97 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
100 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
101 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
102 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
103 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
104 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
105 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
107 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
108 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
109 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
110 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
111 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
128 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
129 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
130 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
134 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
135 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
137 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
140 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
145 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
147 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
148 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
149 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
150 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
154 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
157 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
159 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
162 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
163 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
171 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
172 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
173 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
179 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
181 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
184 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
185 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
188 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
190 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
192 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
197 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
199 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
200 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
206 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
208 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
212 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
216 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
218 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
219 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
221 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
224 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
225 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Sa's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Sa's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.