Fri, 2019 February 15. @ 19:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spartak Brekov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Spartak Brekov 0 : 2 Str - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
7 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
8 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
10 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
13 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
14 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
17 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
18 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
20 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
21 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
22 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
25 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
28 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
31 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
33 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
34 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
48 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
53 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
54 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
55 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
56 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
61 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
62 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
63 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
65 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
67 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
68 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
69 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
74 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
79 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
82 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
86 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
88 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
89 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
90 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
97 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
98 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
104 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
105 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
107 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
109 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
112 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
114 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
123 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
126 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
127 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
129 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
131 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
137 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
138 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
140 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
144 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
146 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
149 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
151 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
153 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
154 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
158 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
159 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
165 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
168 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
170 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
172 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
173 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
179 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
181 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
192 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
194 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
196 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
203 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
204 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
205 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
207 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
210 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
211 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
213 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
216 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
217 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
218 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
219 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
220 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
222 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
224 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
32 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
33 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
37 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
41 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
42 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
64 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
88 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
101 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
129 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
145 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
157 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
188 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
210 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
216 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
2 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
5 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
6 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
20 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
21 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
22 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
24 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
28 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
31 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
35 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
37 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
42 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
43 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
46 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
48 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
49 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
51 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
53 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
56 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
57 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
63 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
64 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
65 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
68 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
71 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
75 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
79 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
83 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
90 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
97 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
98 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
101 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
103 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
104 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
107 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
110 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
111 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
120 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
123 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
125 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
126 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
127 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
133 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
135 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
138 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
139 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
142 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
143 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
144 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
154 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
155 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
159 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
163 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
164 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
168 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
176 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
177 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
181 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
184 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
190 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
191 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
193 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
195 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
197 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
203 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
208 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
211 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
212 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
215 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
216 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
220 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
221 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
222 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1

This page contains Spartak Brekov's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Spartak Brekov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.