Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 08:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tepli

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Tepli 5 : 1 Dynamo Diviaky - - -
3 2018.08.08 Tatran Chlebnice 1 : 0 Tepli - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
3 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
13 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
15 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
17 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
18 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
20 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
22 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
23 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
26 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
28 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
31 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
33 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
39 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
40 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
41 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
44 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
45 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
55 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
59 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
62 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
64 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
65 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
68 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
76 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
78 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
79 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
85 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
86 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
87 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
93 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
94 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
98 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
99 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
100 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
101 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
104 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
106 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
107 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
108 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
110 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
119 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
124 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
126 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
128 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
129 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
131 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
132 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
134 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
135 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
136 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
143 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
147 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
149 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
152 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
154 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
157 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
158 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
159 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
169 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
171 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
174 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
175 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
176 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
181 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
182 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
184 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
185 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
188 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
191 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
192 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
194 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
196 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
199 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
202 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
205 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
206 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
212 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
218 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
219 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
220 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
223 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
224 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
33 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
46 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
78 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
89 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
119 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
120 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
130 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
140 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
166 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
188 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
189 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
190 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
210 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
211 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
213 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
216 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
224 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
9 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
11 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
12 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
16 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
17 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
24 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
31 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
34 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
40 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
41 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
43 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
44 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
47 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
49 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
51 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
52 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
56 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
58 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
59 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
65 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
66 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
69 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
76 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
77 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
80 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
87 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
91 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
92 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
93 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
95 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
100 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
109 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
113 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
115 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
116 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
126 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
129 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
133 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
134 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
138 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
139 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
146 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
147 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
148 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
151 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
156 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
162 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
168 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
169 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
171 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
175 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
176 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
178 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
181 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
182 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
183 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
185 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
186 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
187 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
190 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
191 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
193 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
202 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
205 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
206 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
208 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
211 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
212 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
213 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
218 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
219 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
222 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Tepli's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Tepli's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.