Fri, 2020 February 28. @ 21:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kote

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Kote 1 : 4 Javorn - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
7 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
10 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
24 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
27 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
32 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
33 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
35 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
36 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
41 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
43 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
44 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
48 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
51 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
53 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
56 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
61 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
68 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
83 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
86 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
94 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
98 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
99 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
100 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
101 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
106 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
110 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
112 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
113 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
115 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
118 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
119 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
121 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
125 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
126 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
128 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
129 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
130 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
131 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
133 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
138 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
142 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
147 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
150 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
155 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
156 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
159 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
161 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
162 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
163 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
165 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
166 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
167 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
168 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
170 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
173 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
179 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
182 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
183 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
184 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
185 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
187 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
189 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
191 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
192 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
196 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
197 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
200 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
204 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
210 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
212 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
216 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
223 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
224 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
35 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
37 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
45 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
47 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
63 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
83 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
87 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
119 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
146 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
160 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
169 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
181 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
188 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
2 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
3 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
6 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
8 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
9 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
10 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
15 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
17 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
18 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
21 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
23 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
28 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
31 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
35 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
37 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
38 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
39 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
44 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
50 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
51 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
54 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
59 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
63 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
66 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
71 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
72 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
75 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
79 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
86 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
88 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
94 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
98 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
100 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
104 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
113 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
116 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
118 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
119 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
121 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
123 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
124 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
125 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
128 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
129 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
130 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
145 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
147 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
149 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
152 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
154 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
155 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
156 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
160 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
165 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
166 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
170 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
172 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
176 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
178 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
179 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
181 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
182 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
185 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
186 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
188 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
189 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
190 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
191 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
193 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
194 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
195 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
196 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
205 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
213 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
214 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
216 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
217 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
220 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
223 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
226 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Kote's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Kote's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.