Mon, 2019 May 27. @ 16:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lieskovec O

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Lieskovec O 0 : 1 Tisovec - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
3 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
4 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
5 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
8 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
13 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
14 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
15 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
16 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
28 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
31 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
36 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
37 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
38 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
39 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
44 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
46 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
48 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
49 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
50 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
56 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
61 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
64 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
71 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
72 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
73 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
80 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
81 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
83 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
84 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
85 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
88 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
90 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
93 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
99 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
105 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
108 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
109 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
110 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
114 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
120 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
121 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
123 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
126 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
130 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
132 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
134 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
135 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
138 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
139 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
141 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
147 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
150 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
153 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
154 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
155 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
156 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
162 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
164 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
168 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
173 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
175 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
177 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
185 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
186 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
192 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
195 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
199 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
200 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
201 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
203 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
205 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
207 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
209 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
211 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
212 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
213 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
215 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
218 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
219 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
3 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
16 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
17 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
26 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
28 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
47 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
72 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
120 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
122 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
129 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
148 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
153 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
172 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
193 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
201 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
220 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
224 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
3 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
4 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
5 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
7 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
12 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
15 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
21 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
26 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
28 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
31 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
33 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
34 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
36 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
37 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
40 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
42 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
47 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
48 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
51 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
59 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
62 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
64 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
74 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
77 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
82 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
86 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
87 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
91 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
94 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
95 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
98 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
104 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
107 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
109 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
110 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
111 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
118 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
121 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
122 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
125 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
128 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
133 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
134 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
139 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
143 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
149 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
153 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
159 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
166 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
169 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
174 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
175 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
177 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
179 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
181 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
182 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
188 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
194 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
201 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
204 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
205 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
206 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
209 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
211 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
213 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
214 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
217 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Lieskovec O's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Lieskovec O's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.