Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 03:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dobr

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.16 Dobr 0 : 7 Žilina 21.75 17.00 1.01
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 7.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
2 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
3 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
4 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
5 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
8 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
15 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
19 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
23 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
28 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
31 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
33 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
36 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
37 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
38 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
42 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
44 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
47 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
48 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
51 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
55 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
57 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
59 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
60 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
64 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
65 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
68 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
70 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
73 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
77 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
78 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
82 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
85 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
90 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
92 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
94 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
95 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
96 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
98 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
106 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
109 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
112 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
114 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
116 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
118 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
122 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
126 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
132 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
135 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
136 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
139 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
142 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
143 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
148 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
151 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
152 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
153 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
155 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
159 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
160 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
163 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
169 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
171 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
173 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
175 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
177 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
179 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
181 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
182 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
187 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
188 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
189 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
191 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
192 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
193 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
199 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
202 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
210 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
4 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
6 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
7 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
8 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
9 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
24 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
40 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
42 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
46 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
58 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
62 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
66 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
82 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
86 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
87 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
104 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
148 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
151 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
157 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
166 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
178 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
180 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
184 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
185 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
195 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
198 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
204 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
4 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
8 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
12 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
16 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
22 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
24 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
28 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
29 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
30 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
32 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
36 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
37 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
41 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
42 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
43 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
46 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
48 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
51 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
58 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
59 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
62 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
63 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
64 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
65 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
69 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
70 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
75 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
76 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
77 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
78 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
79 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
80 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
81 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
90 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
99 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
101 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
113 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
121 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
122 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
132 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
133 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
138 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
140 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
144 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
147 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
149 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
152 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
156 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
165 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
166 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
168 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
169 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
173 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
179 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
180 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
182 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
183 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
185 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
186 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
190 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
193 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
195 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
200 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
201 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
202 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
204 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
210 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Dobr's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Dobr's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.