Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 03:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Olympia Bor

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Olympia Bor 1 : 4 Ge - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
7 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
8 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
9 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
12 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
13 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
18 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
19 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
20 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
25 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
30 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
32 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
35 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
38 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
39 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
44 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
48 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
49 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
50 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
54 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
56 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
57 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
59 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
60 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
62 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
65 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
73 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
74 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
76 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
80 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
88 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
89 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
91 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
94 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
96 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
97 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
102 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
104 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
105 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
107 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
118 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
120 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
126 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
127 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
128 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
130 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
133 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
137 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
141 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
147 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
149 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
151 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
155 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
158 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
160 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
163 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
166 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
168 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
169 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
172 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
177 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
178 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
180 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
183 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
186 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
189 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
190 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
191 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
192 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
195 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
204 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
205 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
208 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
9 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
15 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
33 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
39 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
56 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
59 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
60 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
63 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
77 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
90 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
91 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
101 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
122 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
123 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
125 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
131 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
148 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
160 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
162 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
174 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
176 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
202 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
211 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
2 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
7 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
8 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
12 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
13 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
14 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
17 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
25 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
33 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
34 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
36 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
44 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
47 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
50 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
52 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
53 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
55 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
57 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
58 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
61 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
65 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
70 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
77 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
80 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
84 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
85 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
88 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
90 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
91 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
96 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
97 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
98 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
99 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
101 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
105 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
107 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
112 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
113 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
114 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
123 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
125 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
127 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
143 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
145 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
147 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
150 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
151 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
155 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
156 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
157 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
158 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
159 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
160 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
164 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
168 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
171 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
173 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
174 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
175 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
176 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
183 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
184 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
186 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
188 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
189 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
191 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
194 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
196 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
198 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
200 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Olympia Bor's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Olympia Bor's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.