Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 15:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ko

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Ko 1 : 2 ot(p) Čaňa - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
7 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
8 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
9 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
10 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
13 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
15 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
18 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
21 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
22 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
23 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
26 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
28 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
29 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
33 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
35 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
50 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
51 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
52 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
54 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
56 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
57 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
60 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
61 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
63 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
66 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
71 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
76 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
79 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
80 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
83 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
89 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
91 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
94 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
96 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
102 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
105 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
106 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
107 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
108 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
118 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
121 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
124 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
135 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
140 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
141 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
150 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
157 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
159 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
162 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
165 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
169 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
171 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
172 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
174 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
179 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
188 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
191 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
198 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
199 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
201 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
202 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
204 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
206 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
207 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
209 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
210 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
214 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
216 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
217 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
222 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
223 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
224 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
4 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
28 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
34 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
49 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
56 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
90 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
99 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
104 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
108 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
153 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
167 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
173 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
216 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
218 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
222 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
2 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
6 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
14 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
15 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
17 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
23 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
27 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
31 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
33 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
37 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
50 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
57 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
59 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
60 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
66 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
74 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
80 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
87 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
88 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
92 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
94 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
97 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
101 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
103 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
105 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
109 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
112 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
124 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
126 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
127 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
138 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
140 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
146 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
151 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
152 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
154 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
156 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
160 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
167 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
173 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
174 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
176 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
179 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
182 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
183 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
184 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
185 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
187 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
189 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
197 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
198 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
201 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
202 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
204 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
209 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
211 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
212 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
216 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
217 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
218 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
222 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Ko's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Ko's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.