Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 17:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kamenica nad Cirochou

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 : 1 ot(p) Humenné - - -
2 2017.08.08 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 : 2 Podbrezova 26.67 17.67 1.01
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
2 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
3 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
4 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
7 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
12 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
15 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
17 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
21 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
22 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
25 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
28 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
33 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
34 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
35 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
38 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
40 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
47 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
49 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
53 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
61 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
62 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
63 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
64 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
67 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
71 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
72 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
73 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
79 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
80 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
83 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
89 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
93 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
95 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
97 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
103 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
105 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
109 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
110 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
111 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
112 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
113 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
119 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
121 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
126 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
128 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
131 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
135 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
144 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
145 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
147 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
148 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
150 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
151 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
155 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
157 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
159 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
160 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
161 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
168 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
172 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
175 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
183 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
184 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
185 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
186 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
187 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
189 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
192 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
197 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
201 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
202 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
204 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
205 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
206 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
209 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
3 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
5 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
19 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
39 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
44 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
60 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
97 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
105 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
108 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
114 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
129 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
142 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
143 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
145 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
153 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
154 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
170 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
173 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
176 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
177 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
185 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
195 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
210 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
3 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
7 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
8 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
10 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
16 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
19 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
26 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
27 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
31 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
32 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
33 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
34 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
35 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
36 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
37 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
40 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
43 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
55 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
64 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
66 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
79 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
87 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
89 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
96 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
101 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
102 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
104 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
106 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
109 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
113 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
117 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
122 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
123 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
125 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
129 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
137 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
138 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
140 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
143 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
145 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
148 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
151 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
152 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
153 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
154 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
158 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
159 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
161 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
165 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
167 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
168 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
173 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
177 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
178 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
181 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
186 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
188 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
196 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
197 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
204 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
205 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
206 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
208 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
209 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
210 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
211 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Kamenica nad Cirochou's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Kamenica nad Cirochou's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.