Sun, 2019 June 16. @ 14:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pavlovce nad Uhom

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 2 : 6 Pavlovce nad Uhom - - -
3 2018.08.08 Pavlovce nad Uhom 5 : 2 Ve 1.45 4.84 4.72
4 2018.09.05 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 : 2 ot(p) Lipany 6.94 5.24 1.30
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 5.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (8/18)
Second 50% (9/18)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
3 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
4 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
5 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
8 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
12 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
13 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
24 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
27 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
30 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
31 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
33 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
34 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
42 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
43 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
47 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
48 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
50 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
53 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
56 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
58 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
59 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
62 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
69 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
71 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
74 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
76 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
83 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
86 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
88 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
90 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
96 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
97 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
98 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
99 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
102 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
104 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
112 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
117 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
118 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
122 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
124 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
126 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
132 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
136 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
140 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
148 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
150 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
151 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
153 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
155 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
161 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
162 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
164 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
166 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
168 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
175 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
178 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
181 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
182 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
185 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
186 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
187 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
188 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
189 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
190 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
192 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
195 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
200 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
201 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
202 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
203 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
208 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
209 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
212 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
215 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
219 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
221 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
222 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
223 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
224 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
6 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
8 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
10 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
19 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
30 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
48 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
62 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
73 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
86 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
90 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
107 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
112 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
156 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
161 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
164 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
167 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
186 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
188 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
201 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
204 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
207 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
211 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
217 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
6 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
7 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
8 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
9 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
10 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
12 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
17 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
21 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
24 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
28 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
29 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
33 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
41 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
42 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
46 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
47 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
48 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
52 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
55 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
56 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
57 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
68 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
70 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
77 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
78 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
81 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
82 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
87 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
88 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
89 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
91 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
92 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
102 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
106 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
108 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
112 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
122 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
126 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
127 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
134 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
140 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
142 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
145 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
147 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
154 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
157 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
159 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
161 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
162 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
163 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
164 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
165 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
166 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
167 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
171 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
174 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
175 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
178 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
179 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
184 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
186 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
188 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
190 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
191 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
193 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
197 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
198 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
199 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
204 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
212 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
215 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
217 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
218 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
219 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
220 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
221 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
223 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Pavlovce nad Uhom's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Pavlovce nad Uhom's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.