Sun, 2018 June 24. @ 14:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pr

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Pr 2 : 3 ot(p) - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 0% (0/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
4 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
7 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
10 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
14 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
15 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
20 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
21 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
27 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
28 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
29 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
33 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
40 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
42 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
44 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
47 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
55 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
61 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
65 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
67 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
70 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
75 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
78 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
81 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
84 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
86 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
89 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
91 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
92 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
100 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
101 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
104 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
105 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
107 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
108 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
109 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
112 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
116 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
120 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
124 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
125 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
127 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
132 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
137 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
139 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
140 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
142 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
144 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
145 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
151 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
155 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
162 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
163 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
166 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
168 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
171 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
176 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
180 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
182 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
189 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
192 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
195 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
197 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
198 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
201 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
204 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
206 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
207 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
209 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
210 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
16 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
18 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
24 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
40 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
48 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
52 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
54 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
62 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
82 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
83 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
85 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
87 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
93 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
113 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
138 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
144 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
160 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
161 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
165 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
177 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
182 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
185 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
204 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
7 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
8 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
12 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
17 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
18 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
20 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
23 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
27 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
31 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
32 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
35 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
36 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
40 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
41 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
46 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
47 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
48 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
51 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
54 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
57 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
60 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
61 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
62 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
66 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
68 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
69 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
77 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
83 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
87 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
89 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
92 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
104 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
107 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
112 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
113 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
114 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
116 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
118 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
120 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
121 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
123 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
128 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
130 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
136 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
137 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
138 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
141 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
142 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
144 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
148 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
152 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
153 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
154 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
155 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
156 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
157 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
158 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
162 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
175 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
176 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
177 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
181 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
185 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
186 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
198 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
200 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
202 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
208 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
210 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Pr's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Pr's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.