Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 17:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vysok

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Vysok 8 : 1 Ni - - -
3 2017.09.13 Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
5 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
7 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
8 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
11 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
12 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
23 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
24 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
25 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
28 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
31 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
33 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
35 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
39 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
48 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
51 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
52 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
56 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
59 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
60 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
64 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
66 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
71 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
72 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
74 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
75 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
78 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
79 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
83 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
86 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
87 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
89 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
91 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
93 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
96 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
99 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
104 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
107 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
108 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
111 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
112 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
113 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
117 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
119 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
120 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
122 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
132 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
134 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
136 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
143 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
144 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
146 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
147 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
149 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
153 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
157 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
161 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
164 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
166 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
170 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
171 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
173 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
176 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
179 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
181 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
182 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
184 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
185 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
189 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
193 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
194 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
195 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
197 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
201 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
205 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
206 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
209 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
4 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
22 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
67 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
69 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
70 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
75 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
90 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
93 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
103 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
104 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
105 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
113 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
116 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
131 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
134 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
138 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
140 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
145 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
159 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
165 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
167 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
171 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
175 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
187 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
190 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
210 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
3 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
9 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
16 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
19 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
25 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
26 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
28 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
45 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
49 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
57 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
64 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
65 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
68 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
70 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
71 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
72 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
73 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
74 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
82 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
87 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
90 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
93 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
96 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
97 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
98 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
101 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
104 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
105 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
108 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
111 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
113 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
117 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
119 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
121 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
125 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
128 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
131 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
133 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
134 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
138 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
141 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
144 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
148 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
157 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
158 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
162 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
164 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
165 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
166 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
168 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
170 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
171 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
172 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
175 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
177 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
179 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
181 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
182 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
185 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
186 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
188 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
189 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
190 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
192 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
193 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
197 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
198 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
199 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
203 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
204 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
205 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
206 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
208 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
209 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1

This page contains Vysok's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Vysok's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.