Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 09:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bac

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Bac 2 : 0 Hri - - -
3 2018.08.08 Bac 2 : 0 Pr - - -
4 2018.09.05 Bac 2 : 1 ot(p) Kom 18.80 10.70 1.05
5  2018.10.10 Bac - : - Lipany - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
3 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
5 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
10 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
11 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
12 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
14 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
16 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
24 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
26 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
29 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
34 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
35 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
38 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
42 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
48 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
50 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
64 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
69 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
70 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
71 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
72 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
74 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
76 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
77 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
78 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
80 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
82 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
83 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
84 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
96 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
99 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
102 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
103 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
104 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
105 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
106 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
113 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
114 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
119 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
122 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
124 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
127 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
129 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
130 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
140 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
145 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
147 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
153 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
154 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
156 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
158 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
159 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
161 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
164 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
166 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
168 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
169 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
172 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
175 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
176 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
182 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
187 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
189 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
190 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
196 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
198 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
208 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
209 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
210 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
212 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
214 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
216 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
217 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
220 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
221 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
222 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
224 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
47 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
48 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
50 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
52 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
102 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
144 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
158 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
160 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
171 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
182 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
203 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
224 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
3 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
7 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
11 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
12 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
13 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
17 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
20 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
21 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
29 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
34 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
36 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
38 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
42 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
46 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
50 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
56 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
57 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
59 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
62 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
64 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
65 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
67 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
70 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
71 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
72 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
78 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
79 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
82 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
86 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
90 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
99 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
100 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
104 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
111 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
112 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
115 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
117 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
118 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
122 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
125 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
126 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
128 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
137 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
140 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
141 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
148 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
149 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
152 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
153 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
157 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
158 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
159 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
163 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
178 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
179 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
183 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
190 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
192 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
196 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
198 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
199 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
205 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
206 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
208 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
210 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
216 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
217 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
218 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
222 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Bac's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Bac's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.