Wed, 2020 February 19. @ 05:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kme

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Kme 0 : 2 - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 100% (2/2)
Second 0% (0/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
4 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
8 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
10 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
11 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
12 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
14 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
15 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
16 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
20 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
21 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
23 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
24 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
26 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
27 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
30 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
31 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
33 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
34 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
35 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
39 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
41 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
43 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
44 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
48 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
50 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
51 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
54 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
59 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
64 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
66 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
68 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
70 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
78 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
82 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
83 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
85 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
87 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
91 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
94 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
108 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
111 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
117 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
120 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
126 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
133 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
137 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
139 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
142 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
145 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
146 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
149 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
150 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
151 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
152 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
155 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
158 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
160 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
161 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
175 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
176 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
177 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
182 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
187 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
190 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
191 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
192 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
202 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
203 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
205 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
206 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
207 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
209 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
210 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
211 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
213 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
214 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
216 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
217 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
219 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
222 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
223 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
225 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
226 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
15 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
18 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
23 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
50 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
58 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
62 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
133 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
158 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
176 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
182 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
185 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
204 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
208 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
214 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
216 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
225 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
6 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
16 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
20 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
22 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
23 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
25 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
39 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
42 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
46 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
47 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
50 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
55 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
56 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
58 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
60 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
61 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
64 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
66 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
67 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
70 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
71 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
72 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
73 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
75 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
83 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
90 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
91 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
93 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
96 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
97 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
100 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
101 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
103 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
104 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
106 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
107 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
110 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
111 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
113 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
121 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
133 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
134 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
135 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
139 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
141 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
142 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
146 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
156 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
158 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
165 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
168 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
173 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
178 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
180 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
189 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
190 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
195 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
196 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
197 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
205 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
209 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
214 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
215 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
218 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
219 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
220 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
222 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
223 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
225 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
226 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Kme's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Kme's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.