Tue, 2019 June 18. @ 16:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Oponice

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Oponice 2 : 3 Sol 5.38 4.60 1.41
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
2 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
5 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
8 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
16 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
17 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
19 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
22 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
27 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
28 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
32 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
40 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
42 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
43 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
46 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
48 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
50 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
51 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
55 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
57 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
59 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
63 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
64 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
67 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
68 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
69 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
70 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
73 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
76 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
80 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
92 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
93 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
95 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
96 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
97 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
98 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
99 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
101 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
104 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
107 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
113 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
116 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
117 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
120 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
121 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
132 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
135 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
136 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
138 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
143 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
146 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
148 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
149 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
152 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
153 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
155 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
162 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
165 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
168 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
172 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
173 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
174 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
176 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
182 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
183 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
187 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
191 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
199 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
200 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
201 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
207 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
209 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
210 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
211 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
212 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
213 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
215 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
218 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
219 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
221 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
223 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
5 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
17 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
34 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
40 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
47 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
60 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
70 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
90 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
92 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
131 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
132 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
134 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
141 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
142 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
151 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
165 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
196 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
208 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
215 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
216 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
3 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
4 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
7 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
10 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
15 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
17 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
19 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
20 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
26 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
29 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
34 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
40 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
43 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
48 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
54 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
56 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
59 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
60 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
64 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
67 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
68 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
72 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
75 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
79 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
83 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
85 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
88 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
91 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
94 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
98 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
99 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
106 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
107 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
110 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
115 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
120 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
122 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
130 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
133 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
134 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
137 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
140 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
146 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
148 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
150 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
151 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
155 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
162 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
163 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
165 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
168 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
171 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
172 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
179 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
182 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
186 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
192 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
194 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
195 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
197 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
201 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
208 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
214 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
215 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
216 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
218 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
219 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
220 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
221 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
223 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
224 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2

This page contains Oponice's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Oponice's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.